$150,000
- Land
- 8.81 Acres
- $17,026 per Acre
2621 Barton Chapel Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
2621 Barton Chapel Rd, Augusta, GA 30906$150,000
2621 Barton Chapel Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
2621 Barton Chapel Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
$257,700
BRANDON EXPRESS Plan at Bellemeade Landing, Augusta, GA 30906
$259,900
218 Stephens Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
Hope Mills Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans
$200,000
2507 Shannon Ct, Hephzibah, GA 30815
Ahmad Hussaini Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners
$280,000
3312 Camak Dr, Augusta, GA 30909
Wright Team Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners
$199,900
2415 Eagle Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
Lee Kitchen Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta
$249,900
2717 Dan St, Augusta, GA 30909
Rebecca Hawkinberry RE/MAX Reinvented
$239,900
3606 Old Ironsides Blvd, Augusta, GA 30906
Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty
$200,000
3762 Fairington Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815
This well-maintained income-producing property at 3762 Fairington Drive offers a strong opportunity for investors seeking dependable rental returns in the growing Hephzibah market. Situated on a spacious lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, this home attracts long-term tenants with its functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and convenient access to Fort Eisenhower, major employers,
Jon Scott Dabney Jr Jason Mitchell Real Estate Georgia
$249,900
Laurel II Plan at Worthington, Hephzibah, GA 30815
$205,000
2911 Fernwood Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
Bryan Kirkland Blanchard & Calhoun - SN
$244,900
1786 Pine Log Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
Michael Luckey RE/MAX Reinvented