5,600

Augusta, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1008 Lulu St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,460

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Young Elite Real Estate Experts

    1008 Lulu St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /14

      $98,980 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Cliff Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      715 Cliff Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Snodgrass Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11256 SW Rolling Hills Rd, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,850

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Solorio Sundgren Realty

    11256 SW Rolling Hills Rd, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /18

      Est $111,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Cliff Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      727 Cliff Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kunkel On The Move, Inc.

  • /29

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1027 Pembroke Rd, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,344

    Last Listing Agent Candace Kunkel On The Move, Inc.

    1027 Pembroke Rd, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /36

      Est $136,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 State St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      802 State St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1212 Starkey St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,943

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1212 Starkey St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /31

      Est $146,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Diggs Heritage 1st Realty

  • /32

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1500 Moyle St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,639

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Laird Laird Realty

    1500 Moyle St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /20

      Est $64,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Dearborn St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      814 Dearborn St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    431 E 12th Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,529

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Marr Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    431 E 12th Ave, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /21

      Est $89,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      311 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    731 N Bluff, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $14/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Burress B Realty, LLC

    731 N Bluff, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /30

      Est $111,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      350 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Deluna Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    900 Sandalwood Cir, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,958

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

    900 Sandalwood Cir, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /36

      Est $246,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      226 E Clark Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Maxwell Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4647 SW 100th St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,577

    Last Listing Agent Jann McKittrick ERA Great American Realty

    4647 SW 100th St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /36

      Est $150,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Broadway Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 E Broadway Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9.9+/- Acres on SW 150th St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    9.9+/- Acres on SW 150th St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /36

      Est $179,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 E Broadway Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      144 E Broadway Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Burress B Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1304 Henry St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,095

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Acuff Faith Realty

    1304 Henry St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /15

      Est $108,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Dearborn St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1042 Dearborn St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikole Connors JPAR-Leading Edge

  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2808 Danbury Cir, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,737

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Holle Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2808 Danbury Cir, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /27

      Est $156,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 High St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      339 High St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1417 N Dearborn, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,475

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Jones Real Broker, LLC

    1417 N Dearborn, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /23

      Est $142,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Columbia St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      216 Columbia St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trent Gorges Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /14

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    215 E 12th Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,524

    Last Listing Agent Steve Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    215 E 12th Ave, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /4

      Est $66,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 School St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1123 School St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Burress B Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $398,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7595 SW 127th Terrace, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,668

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dawson Orenda Real Estate Services, LLC

    7595 SW 127th Terrace, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /34

      Est $175,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 High St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      114 High St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Alley Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    215 E Kelly Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,750

    Last Listing Agent Jon Shortsleeve LPT Realty, LLC

    215 E Kelly Ave, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /28

      Est $190,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Osage St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1105 Osage St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Alley Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    48 Arnold Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,874

    Last Listing Agent Diana Burress B Realty, LLC

    48 Arnold Dr, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /29

      Est $158,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 School St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1100 School St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $173,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    912 Lulu St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,094

    Last Listing Agent Diana Burress B Realty, LLC

    912 Lulu St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /28

      Est $159,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 12th Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      205 E 12th Ave, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /2

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5262 SW 96th St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,188

    Last Listing Agent Angel Culver Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    5262 SW 96th St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /20

      Est $138,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Dearborn St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1127 Dearborn St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Pfeifer Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /35

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    911 Wirth St, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,581

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stanton Real Broker, LLC

    911 Wirth St, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /22

      Est $101,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Euclid St, Augusta, KS 67010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1143 Euclid St, Augusta, KS 67010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home