85

Recently Sold Homes in 97325

Section Image
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9478 Snoddy Dr SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,427

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bonebrake REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY STAYTON

    9478 Snoddy Dr SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9747 Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSE JAMES ODELL J & H REAL ESTATE LLC

    9747 Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    740 Main St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,224

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA BEEM EXP REALTY, LLC

    740 Main St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /47

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12494 W Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,435

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Mack Tradition Real Estate Partners LLC

    12494 W Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /47

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9843 Friendly Acres Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Kernan Wild Horse Real Estate

    9843 Friendly Acres Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /46

    $1,260,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10168 Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,727

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Cardoza REAL BROKER

    10168 Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9857 Fox St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,284

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Kernan WILD HORSE REAL ESTATE

    9857 Fox St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /38

    $128,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    713 Stafford St SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BECKY MATHER EXP REALTY, LLC

    713 Stafford St SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /50

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9965 Shayla St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,870

    Last Listing Agent ALEXIS MCKAY HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    9965 Shayla St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /50

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    667 Clover Ct, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,019

    Last Listing Agent Jason Nunn THE GROUP REAL ESTATE

    667 Clover Ct, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /28

    $409,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    680 N 10th Place, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,710

    Last Listing Agent Levi Wilson NED BAKER REAL ESTATE

    680 N 10th Place, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /31

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    925 York St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SWIFT WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    925 York St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /47

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5992 Village View Ct SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Wu HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    5992 Village View Ct SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    911 York St Unit 82, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANGELICA ARREDONDO SOSA Rocha Realty LLC

    911 York St Unit 82, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /42

    $552,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    621 Clover Ct, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,040

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Riley HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    621 Clover Ct, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    525 Grizzly St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,957

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sturgeon HomeSmart Realty Group

    525 Grizzly St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /24

    $369,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    855 N 8th St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,628

    Last Listing Agent Clint Lewis REDFIN

    855 N 8th St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /17

    $118,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    230 Evergreen Dr, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Flores REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    230 Evergreen Dr, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8829 Holmquist Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,081

    Last Listing Agent TRISHA FRIZELLE WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    8829 Holmquist Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /43

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    225 Evergreen Dr, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Martin REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    225 Evergreen Dr, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7872 Terrance Ln SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,571

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Blythe HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    7872 Terrance Ln SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /47

    $885,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    11684 Silver Falls Hwy SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,354

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SWIFT WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    11684 Silver Falls Hwy SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /41

    $735,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11913 W Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,029

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers EXP REALTY, LLC

    11913 W Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /28

    $398,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    930 Cheryl St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,930

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers EXP REALTY, LLC

    930 Cheryl St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /23

    $134,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    731 Stafford St SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick REALTYNET

    731 Stafford St SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /6

    $52,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    911 York (#82) St Unit 82, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA BEEM EXP REALTY, LLC

    911 York (#82) St Unit 82, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9290 Santiam Lp SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • Land
    • 10.98 Acres
    • $18,215 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    9290 Santiam Lp SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /38

    $119,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    328 Aspen (#16) Dr Unit 16, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE BASINGER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    328 Aspen (#16) Dr Unit 16, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    290 Cleveland St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,386

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Davis COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    290 Cleveland St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /42

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    225 Yew (#33) Ct Unit 33, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    225 Yew (#33) Ct Unit 33, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /35

    $499,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    185 Lynx Ave, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,715

    Last Listing Agent Claire Blosser KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    185 Lynx Ave, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /31

    $128,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    713 Stafford St SE Unit 50, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BECKY MATHER eXp Realty, LLC

    713 Stafford St SE Unit 50, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /24

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Anderson Rd SE Unit 100 602093961, West Stayton, OR 97325

    • Land
    • 152.02 Acres
    • $7,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Terrell USLANDCO LLC

    0 Anderson Rd SE Unit 100 602093961, West Stayton, OR 97325
  • /38

    $479,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    890 N 10th Place, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,849

890 N 10th Place, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /47

    $371,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    950 Hazel St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,182

    Last Listing Agent ISTVAN GAL RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    950 Hazel St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /47

    $789,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5775 Huskey Ln SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA RABE TOMSON BURNHAM, LLC

    5775 Huskey Ln SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /50

    $897,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11844 Belden Dr SE, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,049

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hendricks HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - STAYTON

    11844 Belden Dr SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /34

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    520 Maple St, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,967

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    520 Maple St, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /42

    $633,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    125 Lynx Ave, Aumsville, OR 97325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,214

    Last Listing Agent SHANE NEWTON HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    125 Lynx Ave, Aumsville, OR 97325
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8982 Santiam Loop SE, West Stayton, OR 97325

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $94,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,196

    Last Listing Agent Paul Terjeson Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

    8982 Santiam Loop SE, West Stayton, OR 97325

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home