$539,000
6288 Sherman Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,372 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $393/SF
- 78 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Debra Susee-Ventura RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM
$539,000
6288 Sherman Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
$450,000
525 12th St, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $448,010
Last Listing Agent Brooke Hamby TRIPLE OAKS REALTY
$130,000
911 York (#82) St Unit 82, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ANGELICA ARREDONDO SOSA ROCHA REALTY LLC
$930,000
9328 Stayton Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $917,650
Last Listing Agent Jim Sparkman HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
$640,000
10654 Leverman Rd SE, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $671,389
Last Listing Agent Alex McCarthy JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM
$571,000
9859 Willamette St, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $586,204
Last Listing Agent AMIRA TILGNER EXP REALTY, LLC
$389,000
920 N 9th St, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,729
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leighty BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF
$552,500
9807 Willamette St, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $556,872
Last Listing Agent Levi Wilson NED BAKER REAL ESTATE
$425,000
396 Clover St, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $424,404
Last Listing Agent MIELI HANSEN BST REALTY, LLC
$104,000
220 Evergreen Dr, Aumsville, OR 97325
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Martin REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY