9,667

Homes in ZIP Code 80010

Section Image
  • /18

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    800 Nile St, Aurora, CO 80010

    Come see this adorable Ranch style home on a large lot. 3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Large Master Bedroom, Wood Floors, New Windows, New Doors, New Roof, Fresh Paint, New Bathroom, New Fence, 2 Sheds, Covered Front Porch, Breakfast Nook, with a Large Backyard Patio out back all on one level. Additional 4th Bedroom on the side of home which is 24 by 8. Great location, home is minutes from UC Health. New

    Wale Adedeji Adewale Adedeji

    800 Nile St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /17

    $2,375 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1308 Havana St, Aurora, CO 80010

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening! Take advantage of the incredible location, nestled

    (720) 778-3780

    1308 Havana St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /33

    $386,400 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    701 Emporia St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,055

    Last Listing Agent Travis Beers Beers Realty

    701 Emporia St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /28

      Est $442,444 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Ironton Ct, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      569 Ironton Ct, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Cline Colorado Realty NOW, Inc

  • /23

    $359,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    2208 Hanover St, Aurora, CO 80010

    Back on market at no fault of the home or Seller! Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom home offering a thoughtful, great floor plan and stylish finishes throughout. The interior features wood flooring, new cabinetry, quartz countertops, and new appliances, creating a clean and inviting living space. A standout feature is the oversized detached garage, providing ample room for parking, storage, or an

    Josh Horwitz Capital Property Group LLC

    2208 Hanover St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /9

    $1,275 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1588 Lansing St, Aurora, CO 80010

    A spacious one bedroom unit with easy access to Colfax, Fitzsimons and all the area has to offer. This apartment boasts a well-maintained kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, a large refrigerator and stove. The living area opens to the kitchen and a compact deck area for enjoying the evening sun. Overall, the unit is in good condition with new paint & flooring, as well as a good-sized bedroom

    (855) 957-6034

    1588 Lansing St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /42

    $565,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2201 Lima St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,505

    Last Listing Agent JuJuan Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    2201 Lima St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /11

      Est $384,144 Not Listed For Sale

      10603 E 6th Place, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10603 E 6th Place, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Akeman HomeSmart

  • /19

    $264,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    12056 E 25th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010

    Great opportunity to own a townhome in the growing neighborhood! 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths. Laundry in the basement. Newer vinyl windows. A private patio in the back. New vinyl flooring in the living area and upstairs bedrooms. Kitchen plumbing was fully updated. Fresh paint throughout.It is cheaper to own than rent for this size home! Close to the public transportation (light-rail and bus). 2

    tomas kovalevskis ViaTerra Two

    12056 E 25th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /14

    $2,100 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1753 Clinton St Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80010

    This spacious three bedroom ranch floorplan has room for everyone and multiple living areas. With exclusive access to a front yard and side patio, this unit is made for enjoyable living. Two bedrooms are quite large and all of the windows have been updated. The large kitchen opens up to the living area and patio, giving you plenty of options on where you want to spend your time. There is an

    (720) 303-5673

    1753 Clinton St Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /36

    $529,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    531 Nome St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,535

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lucero Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    531 Nome St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /38

      Est $523,781 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Oswego Ct, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      460 Oswego Ct, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Titus Redfin Corporation

  • /36

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    1372 Lima St, Aurora, CO 80010

    Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and convenience in this meticulously remodeled, move-in-ready home located at 1372 Lima St in Aurora. Every inch of this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence has been updated to provide a fresh, contemporary feel, featuring stunning refinished hardwood floors that lead you into a gourmet kitchen anchored by elegant quartz countertops. With a functional

    Kenneth Crounse Brokers Guild Homes

    1372 Lima St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /11

    $1,450 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1741 Clinton St Unit 5, Aurora, CO 80010

    Great two bedroom unit for rent in Aurora. This unit has new paint, washer/dryer hookups in the unit and an off street parking space. The complex also has a small courtyard with astro-turf and laundry facilities if needed. It's close to shops, public transportation, and medical care facilities. Tenant pays electric. Pets dependent on owner. $300 pet deposit per pet, monthly pet rent $35 per

    (844) 526-3830

    1741 Clinton St Unit 5, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /25

    $439,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    348 Geneva St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,303

    348 Geneva St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /48

      Est $557,001 Not Listed For Sale

      11642 E 2nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11642 E 2nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Rhein Century 21 Bear Facts Realty

  • /43

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    370 Dayton St, Aurora, CO 80010

    Rare opportunity to own 6 bedroom, 2 bath totally remodeled brick duplex for less than $600K!!! Each side has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, totally remodeled with new flooring, doors, light fixtures, textured walls and ceilings with new paint. Baths have new vanity, bath fixtures, tub, and custom tile. New hotwater heater in 370, new ceiling fans, new window coverings, new stackable washer have been moved

    Ron Ranieri RE/MAX Alliance

    370 Dayton St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /10

    $795 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1640 Beeler St Unit 9, Aurora, CO 80010

    Spacious 1 bed 1 bath in Aurora!!Located at 1640 Beeler St Aurora, CO 80110IN-PERSON SHOWINGS ONLY. Do not go to the property without texting or speaking with us.Please text Justin at for showing availablilityor Heather at All-in Monthly Price $795.04• Base Rent: $755.05 (water, sewer, trash, gas and heat)• Monthly Admin Fee: $10• Resident Benefit Package:

    (983) 223-1946

    1640 Beeler St Unit 9, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /19

    $469,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1640 Iola St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,760

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Alvarado Megastar Realty

    1640 Iola St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /28

      Est $475,308 Not Listed For Sale

      11590 E 2nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11590 E 2nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelise Johnson Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /18

    $384,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    1350 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010

    Beautifully Updated Home in the Brooklyn Neighborhood – Move-In Ready! Step into this stunningly updated brick ranch home in a great location close to so much. Thoughtfully updated, this home offers modern comfort and peace of mind with refinished flooring, new tile, kitchen and fresh interior & exterior paint. The main level offers three spacious bedrooms and bathroom. Step outside to your

    Mike Jones DVX Properties LLC

    1350 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /20

    $2,400 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    57 Del Mar Cir Unit 57, Aurora, CO 80011

    Property Id: 2449765Welcome to your new home at 57 Del Mar Cir in Aurora, CO! This charming 2 bed, 1 bath unit is perfect for you. Enjoy modern amenities like dishwasher, washer/dryer, and a fenced yard. Pets welcome. Rent is $2400/mo including utilities. Don't miss out on this gem!

    (720) 262-9549

    57 Del Mar Cir Unit 57, Aurora, CO 80011
  • /32

    $355,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2060 Fulton St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,810

    Last Listing Agent Magali Fredrick HomeSmart

    2060 Fulton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /27

      Est $517,022 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Newark St, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      381 Newark St, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Bovin Keller Williams DTC

  • /23

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    832 Elmira St, Aurora, CO 80010

    *NON-CONFORMING DUPLEX, buyer to do own due diligence. But great purchase for a seasoned investor looking for a TRUE 7.1 CAP RATE in the path of development. SFR turned into duplex with $3520 in current rents. Just received an FHA appraisal at $455,000 with 2nd full kitchen in basement as approved use. Both units are 2 bed, 1 bath, with spacious open kitchens, laundry in-unit, ample off-street

    Lisa Schoen Khaya Real Estate LLC

    832 Elmira St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /10

    $1,150 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1994 Elmira St Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80010

    This one bedroom unit is close to Montview and offers easy access to nearby parks, shops and activities. The well-maintained unit has a kitchen area, bathroom, private bedroom and spacious living area. You'll enjoy both the space and the functional floor plan. Definitely worth a look! Don't miss out, call today! Pets dependent on owner. $300 pet deposit per pet, pet charge $35 per month. Tenant

    (877) 892-8705

    1994 Elmira St Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /19

    $370,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1716 Fulton St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,141

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX Professionals

    1716 Fulton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /40

      Est $541,267 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Newark St, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      302 Newark St, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Sturm EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /28

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    1729 Jamaica St, Aurora, CO 80010

    There’s a quiet charm to this home the moment you arrive—set beneath mature trees, with a welcoming front porch that feels like an invitation to slow down. Inside, the space unfolds with an effortless flow, where natural light, warm wood floors, and soft modern finishes create a sense of calm and ease. The kitchen has been thoughtfully reimagined as the heart of the home—crisp, clean, and

    Ford Fountain Team LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1729 Jamaica St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /8

    $1,150 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1582 Lansing St, Aurora, CO 80010

    A spacious one bedroom unit with easy access to Colfax, Fitzsimons and all the area has to offer. This apartment boasts a well-maintained kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, new vinyl in the kitchen and bathroom & new carpet in the rest of the unit! Overall, the unit is in good condition with a good-sized bedroom and full bathroom. Windows will be replaced with new vinyl windows in the living

    (720) 817-6231

    1582 Lansing St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /28

    $459,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    374 Geneva St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    374 Geneva St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /29

      Est $534,403 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Nome St, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      214 Nome St, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Terry Alaris Properties LLC

  • /30

    $845,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    11466 E 27th Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    Explore 11466 E 27th Ave, a practical residence designed for modern living. The kitchen includes all stainless appliances, an accent backsplash, and a functional island. The primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and double sinks in its bathroom. An inviting covered patio extends living with fenced in backyard. This property blends thoughtful design with everyday functionality. Included

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    11466 E 27th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /11

    $1,200 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1994 Elmira St Unit 11, Aurora, CO 80010

(720) 679-1756

    1994 Elmira St Unit 11, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /28

    $371,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2056 Fulton St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,038

    Last Listing Agent Joella Rodarte Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    2056 Fulton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /31

      Est $498,718 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Nome St, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      224 Nome St, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MOLLY ZEMAN Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /2

    $927,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft

    9000 Montview Blvd, Aurora, CO 80010

    Montview Manor Apartments at Central Park (Stapleton) is an ideal location that will create the perfect home for your valued tenants! Just a short walk to great restaurants, the Stanley Marketplace, Fitzsimmons Medical Complex, public parks with tennis courts, a dog park, recreation facilities, and Lightrail. Our community exceeds tenants’ expectations, enabling long-term loyal tenancy! One

    Lindsey Fairbairn Fairbairn Residential LLC

    9000 Montview Blvd, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /13

    $2,175 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1753 Clinton St Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80010

    This large three bedroom unit is in good condition and conveniently located between Montview and Colfax. It has easy access to Central Park, the nearby shopping developments and Fitzsimons. This unit has large bedrooms and living areas. With vinyl windows, it stays warm in the winter and cooler in the summer. It comes with a fridge, stove, and a reserved parking space. This is a quiet location

    (877) 369-3215

    1753 Clinton St Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /49

    $415,200 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1025 Lansing St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,062

    Last Listing Agent Todd Runyan Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    1025 Lansing St, Aurora, CO 80010
    • /34

      Est $540,940 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Oswego St, Aurora, CO 80010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      317 Oswego St, Aurora, CO 80010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Muldoon The Agency - Denver

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home