8,752

Homes in ZIP Code 80018

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $393,248 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2006 S Haleyville Way, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,836

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    2006 S Haleyville Way, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /25

      Est $532,548 Not Listed For Sale

      24718 E Arizona Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24718 E Arizona Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Russell Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /33

    $540,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    22471 E Princeton Dr, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome home to this spacious and inviting 5 bedroom 3.5 bath gem located in the highly sought-after Cherry Creek School District. From the moment you arrive, the charming covered front porch sets the tone perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. Step inside to discover warm wood flooring flowing throughout the main level, creating a seamless and welcoming feel. The kitchen is both

    Steven Hayden eLIST Realty LLC

    22471 E Princeton Dr, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /2

    $478,143 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1226 S Algonquian St, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,378

    Last Listing Agent Rob Montano Montano Properties

    1226 S Algonquian St, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /34

      Est $481,824 Not Listed For Sale

      24758 E Arizona Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24758 E Arizona Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Saab Compass - Denver

  • /11

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    1871 S Buchanan Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

    This beautifully appointed modern farmhouse–style townhome offers refined, low-maintenance living with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and numerous tasteful upgrades throughout. A private patio provides an ideal outdoor retreat with space for grilling and comfortable seating. Upon entry, the home welcomes you with an open-concept layout, soaring ceilings, and abundant windows that fill the interior with

    Samson Aredo Brokers Guild Homes

    1871 S Buchanan Cir, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21948 E Princeton Dr, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,921

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lessar Compass - Denver

    21948 E Princeton Dr, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /33

      Est $492,694 Not Listed For Sale

      24723 E Kansas Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24723 E Kansas Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Madrid Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $585,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    23881 E Alabama Dr, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Murphy Creek community. Backing directly to the Murphy Creek Golf Course, this property offers stunning backyard views and a sense of privacy that’s hard to find—and is conveniently located just a short drive to Denver International Airport. Step inside to discover durable LVP flooring throughout the main level, and fresh paint

    Kathleen McCarthy eXp Realty, LLC

    23881 E Alabama Dr, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /12

    $511,995 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    680 N Shawnee St, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,385

    D.R. Horton Horizon Uptown

    680 N Shawnee St, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /24

      Est $529,650 Not Listed For Sale

      24641 E Kansas Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24641 E Kansas Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gray Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /35

    $485,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1182 S Coolidge Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to this inviting two-story home in the heart of Murphy Creek. Step through the front door into an open-concept floor plan designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The living room centers around a cozy gas fireplace and flows into the dining area, where large windows fill the space with natural light. The kitchen features dark wood cabinetry, upgraded granite slab

    Yuliya Arushanova Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1182 S Coolidge Cir, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /12

    $437,800 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    702 N Shawnee St, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,514

    D.R. Horton Horizon Uptown

    702 N Shawnee St, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /25

      Est $501,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Fultondale Ct, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1221 S Fultondale Ct, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Martinez HomeSmart

  • /28

    $849,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    1933 S Eaton Park Way, Aurora, CO 80018

    Plan 5002 is a stunning one-story, garden-level residence spanning 2,223 square feet, thoughtfully designed with three bedrooms and two and a half baths. The heart of the home is a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining nook—perfect for entertaining or relaxing while enjoying views of the golf course. The primary bedroom features a generous walk-in closet and

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    1933 S Eaton Park Way, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /21

    $452,678 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    2150 S Haleyville Way, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,847

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    2150 S Haleyville Way, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /40

      Est $440,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 S Fultondale Ct, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1150 S Fultondale Ct, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David P Danek HomeSmart

  • 399 N Bently St Unit 40334469, Aurora, CO 80018

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    Milestone Plan at Sky Ranch - Arrival Collection, Aurora, CO 80018

    Step into the Milestone Floorplan, a stylish and functional two-story home designed for modern living. With 3 bedrooms, 2 - 2.5 baths, and 1,436 square feet, this plan offers a spacious open-concept layout perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The main level features a well-appointed kitchen that opens to the dining and living areas, creating a seamless flow filled with natural light.

    Oakwood Homes Builder
    399 N Bently St Unit 40334469, Aurora, CO 80018
  • 22430 E 8th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018

    $504,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22430 E 8th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,460

    Meritage Homes Horizon Uptown - The Mountain Collection

    22430 E 8th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /28

      Est $457,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1213 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrett Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    510 N Ider Way, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to this highly sought-after DR Horton ranch floor plan in the desirable Traditions community! Offering nearly 3,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this original-owner home showcases an entertainer’s dream layout with exceptional flow and functionality. The dramatic two-story family room is filled with natural light and opens seamlessly to the gourmet kitchen, complete

    Jennifer Bozarth Colorado Premier Properties

    510 N Ider Way, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /41

    $530,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3735 S Quatar Way, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,402

    Last Listing Agent Ayad Toma RE/MAX Leaders

    3735 S Quatar Way, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /17

      Est $465,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1169 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 724 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Boris Klein A+ Life's Agency

  • /36

    $443,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    237 S Old Hammer St, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to Your Dream Home in Adonea Community, Aurora! Step into this beautifully updated two-story home in the desirable Adonea Community. This move-in-ready gem now features 3 conforming bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and thoughtful upgrades and new paint throughout. The bright, open-concept main floor is filled with natural light and showcases wood flooring, upgraded kitchen cabinets with

    Patricia Spurlock Spurlock Homes

    237 S Old Hammer St, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /12

    $520,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    703 N Tempe St, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,809

    D.R. Horton Horizon Uptown

    703 N Tempe St, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /42

      Est $471,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1122 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oldham Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /35

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft

    23738 E Alabama Place, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to beautiful Murphy Creek living! This spacious and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and room to grow. The tandem 3-car garage provides plenty of space for vehicles, storage, hobbies, or outdoor gear. Inside, you’ll love the open and inviting floor plan, a spacious kitchen with abundant cabinetry, generous counter space, and excellent flow for

    Valerie Stewart eXp Realty, LLC

    23738 E Alabama Place, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21730 E Mercer Place, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,129

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lebovic eXp Realty, LLC

    21730 E Mercer Place, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /17

      Est $461,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1112 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /20

    $678,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    2132 S Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80018

    The beautiful Bedford plan offers two stories of smartly designed living space. On the main floor, you’ll find a spacious dining room, a great room and a kitchen with a center island, as well as a convenient mudroom and powder room. Upstairs, there’s a versatile loft, a central laundry, a hall bath and three inviting bedrooms—including a lavish primary suite with a walk-in closet and private

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    2132 S Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /33

    $559,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    24088 E Atlantic Place, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,004

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    24088 E Atlantic Place, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /31

      Est $497,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1236 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mannick RE/MAX

  • /28

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    27824 E 9th Ln, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to this beautifully designed ranch-style home in Aurora’s growing east corridor! Backing to open space, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and modern finishes. Inside, you’ll find engineered wood flooring throughout the main living areas, a spacious open-concept layout, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, an

    Carlos Escobar Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    27824 E 9th Ln, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /26

    $779,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    25214 E Warren Place, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,364

    Richmond American Homes Harvest Crossing

    25214 E Warren Place, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /35

      Est $465,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1206 S Fultondale Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Olson Resident Realty South Metro

  • /38

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft

    23843 E 2nd Dr, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to 23843 E 2nd Drive in Aurora’s sought-after Cross Creek neighborhood. Situated on a spacious corner lot with inviting curb appeal, this beautifully maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a main-level office that can easily serve as a 5th bedroom. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with generous living spaces, abundant natural light, and a large kitchen with ample

    Cameron Burgess LPT Realty

    23843 E 2nd Dr, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /29

    $485,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    108 S Waterloo St, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,259

    Last Listing Agent The Cryer Team - Dee and Tom Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    108 S Waterloo St, Aurora, CO 80018
    • /28

      Est $533,255 Not Listed For Sale

      24366 E Kansas Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24366 E Kansas Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Oliver-Watkins Stars and Stripes Homes Inc

  • /37

    $599,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    1651 S Gold Bug Way, Aurora, CO 80018

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom home featuring a versatile loft and a partial unfinished basement—perfect for future expansion or storage. The open-concept great room flows effortlessly into the modern kitchen, showcasing elegant Maple-stained cabinets and stunning Cashmere Quartz countertops.The main level boasts durable LVP flooring in a warm beige tone, continuing into all bathrooms for a

    Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    1651 S Gold Bug Way, Aurora, CO 80018
  • /24

    $580,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1129 S Duquesne Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,278

    Last Listing Agent Boris Klein A+ Life's Agency

    1129 S Duquesne Cir, Aurora, CO 80018

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home