6,637

Homes in ZIP Code 80019

Section Image Section Image
  • 3631 Haleyville St, Aurora, CO 80019

    $759,950 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3631 Haleyville St, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,215

    Richmond American Homes The Aurora Highlands

    3631 Haleyville St, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /31

      Est $658,505 Not Listed For Sale

      21926 E 45th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      21926 E 45th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Montanez Honor Realty LLC

  • /24

    $769,950 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft

    25020 E 42nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

    **!!AVAILABLE NOW/MOVE IN READY!!**SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**This Hemingway comes ready to impress with two stories of smartly inspired living spaces and designer finishes throughout. The main floor is ideal for entertaining with its open layout. The great room welcomes you to relax near the corner fireplace. The gourmet kitchen impresses any level of chef with its large quartz center island,

    Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    25020 E 42nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /21

    $519,950 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    24739 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,390

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    24739 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /28

      Est $639,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3492 N Highlands Creek Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3492 N Highlands Creek Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

  • /6

    $614,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    Carbondale Plan at Painted Prairie - The Summit Collection, Aurora, CO 80019

    Soak in the Serenity of Expandability. This is a new home thats mastered primary spaces. Flexible loft space and optional finished basements create your home away from home. Flow from kitchen, to relaxation in the outdoor living, to getting the job done in the private study.

    McStain Neighborhoods Builder
    5696 N Killarney Ct Unit 37684284, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3461 N Buchanan Way, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,304

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Heath Santeramo HomeSmart Realty

    3461 N Buchanan Way, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /20

      Est $570,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3482 N Highlands Creek Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3482 N Highlands Creek Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /43

    $511,549 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    3287 N Duquesne Way, Aurora, CO 80019

    What's Special: Corner Lot | Larger Backyard | Large Kitchen Island. New Construction - Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Celeste at 3287 N Duquesne Way in The Aurora Highlands! This thoughtfully designed home opens to a light-filled great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home features a

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    3287 N Duquesne Way, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /19

    $499,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    23931 E 40th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,556

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Montoya Valor Real Estate, LLC

    23931 E 40th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /24

      Est $580,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3452 N Highlands Creek Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3452 N Highlands Creek Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /30

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    3522 N Buchanan Way, Aurora, CO 80019

    Property is being sold as a short sale. Sale and contract details subject to lender approval. All terms subject to lienholder approval. Buyer must qualify for and assume the existing solar loan, subject to solar provider approval. Seller will make no repairs. Property sold strictly as-is. Please allow sufficient time for lender response.Why wait for new construction when this beautiful home

    Pamala Carter EXIT Mosaic Realty

    3522 N Buchanan Way, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /20

    $546,528 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21965 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,458

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    21965 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /25

      Est $555,458 Not Listed For Sale

      3443 N Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3443 N Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /29

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    6078 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019

    Positioned for convenience with quick access to major commuter routes, DIA, and Anschutz Medical Campus. This well-maintained townhome in the Painted Prairie community of Aurora, known for its colorful architecture, walkable layout, and neighborhood parks, trails, and community spaces. The home features an open floor plan with an easy flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The eat-in

    Stacy Weinstein 8z Real Estate

    6078 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /8

    $537,400 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3344 N Haleyville Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,471

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    3344 N Haleyville Ct, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /21

      Est $441,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3296 N Coolidge Way, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3296 N Coolidge Way, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    19306 E 58th Cir, Aurora, CO 80019

    Welcome home to Aurora’s centrally located Singletree community and this well-maintained ranch-style home. This 3-bed/2-bath turnkey residence greets you with beautiful laminate hardwood floors, grand vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light. Cozy up by the gas fireplace on cool Colorado evenings in the spacious great room. The updated kitchen features granite counters, a center island, a

    Angela Chavez RE/MAX Professionals

    19306 E 58th Cir, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /3

    $802,547 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24157 E River Front Dr, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,993

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bell C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    24157 E River Front Dr, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /31

      Est $498,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Picadilly Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4105 Picadilly Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Martin Keller Williams DTC

  • /37

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft

    3888 Grand Baker St, Aurora, CO 80019

    Welcome to 3888 Grand Baker Street in The Aurora Highlands — a master-planned community designed for easy living, outdoor time, and quick access to everything Aurora and Denver have to offer. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 4,100 square feet built for real life. The office and finished basement provides flexible space for a playroom, media room, home gym, or guest suite. Multiple

    Debbra Abeyta Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3888 Grand Baker St, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /23

    $574,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4719 Valdai Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,987

    Century Communities Windler - The Boulevard II Collection

    4719 Valdai Ct, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 N Denali St, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3421 N Denali St, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • 6274 N Killarney St Unit 36357540, Aurora, CO 80019

    $484,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    Sandreed Plan at Painted Prairie - Horizon Collection, Aurora, CO 80019

    The Sandreed showcases a well-designed three-story floor plan that seamlessly blends luxury with comfort. A cozy foyer welcomes you into the home with stairs that lead up to the open-concept main living level. An expansive great room connects to a casual dining area and the stylish kitchen which offers a large center island that is ideal for easy entertaining. The luxurious primary suite is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    6274 N Killarney St Unit 36357540, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /2

    $425,026 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5966 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,190

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    5966 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /23

      Est $470,648 Not Listed For Sale

      5144 N Quemoy St, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5144 N Quemoy St, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /33

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    5733 N Gibralter Way Unit 3-306, Aurora, CO 80019

    Experience elevated living in this stunning 3rd-floor penthouse condo (with your own PRIVATE storage unit #3-306) located in the secure, gated community of First Creek Farm. This move-in-ready home features an open-concept layout with vaulted ceilings that create a bright, airy atmosphere. The spacious living area flows into a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry, perfect for entertaining. You

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    5733 N Gibralter Way Unit 3-306, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /12

    $588,400 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    21321 E 57th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance

    21321 E 57th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /18

      Est $525,288 Not Listed For Sale

      21834 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21834 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,400
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /48

    $475,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    5421 S Eaton Park Way, Aurora, CO 80016

    DRB Homes has thoughtfully crafted 3 story townhomes offering versatile designs with options for a dual primary suites or bedrooms on separate levels, making them ideal for a range of lifestyles.

    DRB Homes Builder
    5421 S Eaton Park Way, Aurora, CO 80016
  • /2

    $449,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6069 N Liverpool St, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,983

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    6069 N Liverpool St, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /22

      Est $450,822 Not Listed For Sale

      5161 N Quemoy Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5161 N Quemoy Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /20

    $479,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    22365 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

    The Selma floorplan combines contemporary design with handcrafted detail, offering a home designed for versatility, affordability, and efficiency. This single-family, 2-story layout spans 1,938 sq. ft. and offers 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and an oversized 2-car garage. This home has plenty of curb appeal featuring a multi-textural exterior, covered front porch, and 5’ privacy fencing with included front

    Oakwood Homes Builder
    22365 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /27

    $834,950 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    24970 E 42nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,878

    Richmond American Homes The Aurora Highlands

    24970 E 42nd Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /18

      Est $528,939 Not Listed For Sale

      21804 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21804 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /21

    $552,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    6552 N Malaya St, Aurora, CO 80019

    Explore this former Lynwood II Duo model home, located on a desirable corner site and now available for purchase! Included features: an inviting covered entry; a thoughtfully designed kitchen boasting quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, an island, and a roomy pantry; an open dining area; a relaxing great room; a main-floor primary suite showcasing a spacious walk-in closet and a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    6552 N Malaya St, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /47

    $521,299 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3401 N Denali St, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,111

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    3401 N Denali St, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /24

      Est $461,857 Not Listed For Sale

      5131 N Quemoy Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5131 N Quemoy Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

  • /27

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    21041 E 63rd Dr, Aurora, CO 80019

    Ask about our 4.99% Fixed Rate! Available NOW! Step into a home that feels both grounded and elevated. A beautifully designed three-bedroom, 2.5-bath retreat where light, flow, and intention meet. On a coveted corner lot, the private office gazes out to a courtyard, creating the perfect backdrop for focused mornings and inspired afternoons. Entertain or unwind in the fully fenced yard beneath a

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    21041 E 63rd Dr, Aurora, CO 80019
  • /28

    $419,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6517 N Nepal St, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    6517 N Nepal St, Aurora, CO 80019

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home