1,756

Sable Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $521,223 Not Listed For Sale

      14220 E Arkansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14220 E Arkansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Villagrana Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $304,701 Not Listed For Sale

      14340 E Mississippi Ave Unit G, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14340 E Mississippi Ave Unit G, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Walton Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $304,111 Not Listed For Sale

      14340 E Mississippi Ave Unit F, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14340 E Mississippi Ave Unit F, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Smith Homesmith Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $283,387 Not Listed For Sale

      14330 E Mississippi Ave Unit G, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14330 E Mississippi Ave Unit G, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Trujillo HomeSmart

    • /29

      Est $325,463 Not Listed For Sale

      14330 E Mississippi Ave Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14330 E Mississippi Ave Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gini MacDonald Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

    • /31

      Est $326,640 Not Listed For Sale

      14472 E Mississippi Ave Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14472 E Mississippi Ave Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Poladsky Compass - Denver

    • /24

      Est $314,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1292 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quincy Gunter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $321,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1262 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Soliman MB Executive Realty & Investments

    • /19

      Est $270,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1234 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Smith HomeSmart

    • /19

      Est $265,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1317 S Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Dominguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $328,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 S Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1209 S Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maegen Merian HomeSmart

    • /25

      Est $307,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1278 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mcgee West and Main Homes Inc

    • /25

      Est $324,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1306 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Kaydanov Brokers Guild Homes

    • /15

      Est $305,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1332 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /26

      Est $242,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1336 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,434
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent V Shelleen Baraldi EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    • /46

      Est $315,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1342 S Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lopez Thrive Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $316,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1315 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Libertore eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $303,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1305 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Miller Compass - Denver

    • /26

      Est $321,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1263 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J Brooke Hengst eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $279,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1261 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Raya JPAR Modern Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $259,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1253 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kapple Worth Clark Realty

    • /12

      Est $319,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1210 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hesse Susan A. Hesse

    • /40

      Est $263,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1220 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilan Brown Rally Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $309,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1230 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gurzhiev Fixed Rate Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $301,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1240 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Thompson 5281 Exclusive Homes Realty

    • /11

      Est $252,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1300 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Barnes eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $323,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1310 S Carson Way, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Carlson Great Way Real Estate Properties LLC

    • /30

      Est $264,993 Not Listed For Sale

      14227 E Arizona Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14227 E Arizona Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna M. Jarock Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /31

      Est $323,811 Not Listed For Sale

      14197 E Arizona Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14197 E Arizona Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Libertore eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $297,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 S Carson Way Unit 2846, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1298 S Carson Way Unit 2846, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McWilliams HomeSmart

    • /39

      Est $314,653 Not Listed For Sale

      13971 E Jewell Ave Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13971 E Jewell Ave Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Griffin Madison & Company Properties

    • /21

      Est $208,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1683 S Blackhawk Way Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1683 S Blackhawk Way Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $271,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 S Blackhawk Way Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1732 S Blackhawk Way Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Strawberry Windholz Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /2

      Est $186,255 Not Listed For Sale

      14493 E Jewell Ave Unit 104, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14493 E Jewell Ave Unit 104, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weik Real Estate Solutions

    • /11

      Est $225,832 Not Listed For Sale

      14413 E Jewell Ave Unit 101, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14413 E Jewell Ave Unit 101, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tooke eXp Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $179,282 Not Listed For Sale

      14131 E Jewell Ave Unit 202, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14131 E Jewell Ave Unit 202, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Middaugh Jeff Middaugh Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $238,914 Not Listed For Sale

      14112 E Colorado Dr Unit 102, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14112 E Colorado Dr Unit 102, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Georgianna Dirga Your Castle Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $315,406 Not Listed For Sale

      13937 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13937 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Porter Real

    • /28

      Est $360,263 Not Listed For Sale

      14366 E Florida Ave Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14366 E Florida Ave Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alan Strange Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    • /2

      Est $485,875 Not Listed For Sale

      14274 E Idaho Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14274 E Idaho Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,500

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Stockreef Dream Climbers Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home