6,120

Homes in ZIP Code 60503

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    3203 Sweetgrass Cir, Aurora, IL 60503

    Welcome home to this nearly new ranch in Del Webb Lincoln Prairie, a vibrant and highly sought-after 55+ community where resort-style living meets everyday convenience. Skip the wait for new construction and step right into this beautifully upgraded Vista model, ideally located just moments from the impressive 16,000 sq. ft. clubhouse featuring indoor and outdoor pools, a state-of-the-art fitness

    Shane Halleman john greene, Realtor

    3203 Sweetgrass Cir, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /17

    $319,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1934 Stoneheather Ave Unit 173, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,378

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kleronomos john greene, Realtor

    1934 Stoneheather Ave Unit 173, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /47

      Est $534,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Capri Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1910 Capri Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deepak Mehta RE/MAX

  • /28

    $391,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    1667 Baler Ave, Aurora, IL 60503

    Discover yourself at 1667 Baler Ave, a beautiful new townhome in our Wheatland Crossing community in Aurora, Illinois. This home will be ready for fall move in! This home includes two cars. garage and a fully maintained home site. This Ashton plan offers 1,794 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2.5 baths. As you enter the home, you will be greeted by the open concept design,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1667 Baler Ave, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /20

    $559,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1865 Canyon Creek Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    1865 Canyon Creek Dr, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /2

      Est $276,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Providence Ave, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2522 Providence Ave, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Enriquez Baird & Warner

  • /10

    $329,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    2233 Hillsboro Ct, Aurora, IL 60503

    HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY MONDAY APRIL 27 AT 5PM. WHEN THE ONLY THE BEST WILL DO! Come grab this remodeled Washington Square townhome! Bright and open floor plan in today's colors all in a great location. Hardwood floors flow throughout the first floor. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The second floor features three large bedrooms. Stylish bathrooms. Nice patio for those summer

    Robert Muller Peacock Realty, Inc

    2233 Hillsboro Ct, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /33

    $496,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2675 Darfler Ct Unit 1, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,869

    Last Listing Agent Joe Piraino Coldwell Banker Realty

    2675 Darfler Ct Unit 1, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /29

      Est $589,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Cheswick Ln, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2015 Cheswick Ln, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dziubczynski Worth Clark Realty

  • /29

    $422,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    1698 Baler Ave, Aurora, IL 60503

    Discover yourself at 1698 Baler Ave, a beautiful new townhome in our Wheatland Crossing community in Aurora, Illinois. This home will be ready for fall move in! This home includes a look-out basement, a two car garage and a fully maintained home site. This Ashton plan offers 1,794 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2.5 baths. As you enter the home, you will be greeted by the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1698 Baler Ave, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /4

    $480,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $466,377

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sather Michelle Sather Realtor

    Unlisted Address
    • /27

      Est $391,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Olympic Ct, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2725 Olympic Ct, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Compass

  • /16

    $274,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    1869 Misty Ridge Ln Unit 4, Aurora, IL 60503

    Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained, this move-in ready 2-bedroom townhouse offers refined living in a highly desirable location. Thoughtfully upgraded with a newer roof, A/C, hot water heater, microwave, and a brand-new disposal, this home blends comfort with peace of mind. The sun-drenched kitchen showcases crisp white cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances, creating an

    Adam Stary eXp Realty

    1869 Misty Ridge Ln Unit 4, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /26

    $272,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1944 Indian Hill Ln Unit 4233, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,717

    Last Listing Agent Jake Tysiak Keller Williams Inspire

    1944 Indian Hill Ln Unit 4233, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /15

      Est $277,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Georgetown Cir, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2263 Georgetown Cir, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kosinski RE/MAX

  • /18

    $319,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    1972 Middlebury Dr Unit 626, Aurora, IL 60503

    Sun-drenched end unit that lives like a single-family home! Filled with natural light, this spacious residence features soaring ceilings and a comfortable open floor plan. The dining room offers a sliding door leading to a private balcony and side yard surrounded by mature trees-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with upgraded appliances and a beautiful granite

    Matt Satre ERA Naper Realty, Inc.

    1972 Middlebury Dr Unit 626, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2649 Hillsboro Blvd Unit 1, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,347

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    2649 Hillsboro Blvd Unit 1, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /41

      Est $415,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Lindgren Ct, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2872 Lindgren Ct, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $439,000

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $318,116 per Acre

    2495 Hafenrichter Rd, Aurora, IL 60503

    For Sale: Large fully improved 1.39 acre commercial corner lot next to McDonald's! All utilities to site. Detention is in and offsite. Frontage on 2 roads. Suitable for most retail and commercial applications. Well positioned just off Eola Rd with easy access to Rt. 30, Rt. 34 and Rt. 59. Plenty of rooftops in the immediate area! Near schools and parks. Proposed uses may include professional or

    Keith Warpinski Brummel Properties, Inc.

    2495 Hafenrichter Rd, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /25

    $395,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2013 Eastwick Ln, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,825

    Last Listing Agent Kay Kellogg @properties Christies International Real Estate

    2013 Eastwick Ln, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /16

      Est $313,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Sunshine Ln Unit 2283, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2394 Sunshine Ln Unit 2283, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Kilts HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /25

    $457,622 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    3383 Fulshear Cir, Aurora, IL 60503

    Welcome to Lincoln Prairie, our newest 55+ community. It's all about your retirement lifestyle. On site amenities include a 16,000 sq. ft. clubhouse boasting an indoor and outdoor pool, fitness center, social rooms, billiards and bocce ball and more! Plus, you can shop, dine, play and explore, all within minutes from your new home. We take care of your lawn and snow removal, so you have more time

    Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    3383 Fulshear Cir, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2642 Lundquist Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,541

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonesh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2642 Lundquist Dr, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /17

      Est $309,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Georgetown Cir Unit 2/2, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2334 Georgetown Cir Unit 2/2, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn-Daria Dowd john greene Realtor

  • /22

    $844,931 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Aurora, IL 60503

    Welcome to Lincoln Prairie, our newest 55+ community. It's all about your retirement lifestyle. On site amenities include a 17,600 sq. ft. clubhouse boasting an indoor and outdoor pool, fitness center, social rooms, billiards and bocce ball and more! Plus, you can shop, dine, play and explore, all within minutes from your new home. We take care of your lawn and snow removal, so you have more time

    Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    Aurora, IL 60503
  • /8

    $450,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,010

    Last Listing Agent Erick Griffin Erick Griffin

    Unlisted Address
    • /13

      Est $310,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Daybreak Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2205 Daybreak Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keerthi Gajula Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $329,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    1975 Misty Ridge Ct Unit 1-1, Aurora, IL 60503

    Step into this stunning, fully renovated home where modern elegance meets effortless everyday living. Designed with a bright, open-concept layout, this home is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. As an end unit, it offers the feel of a single-family home, with a large green open space and a desirable cul-de-sac location. At the heart of the home is a sleek, contemporary kitchen featuring

    Aurica Burduja Xhomes Realty Inc

    1975 Misty Ridge Ct Unit 1-1, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2664 Stuart Kaplan Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,259

    Last Listing Agent stella brown Real People Realty

    2664 Stuart Kaplan Dr, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /15

      Est $297,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Hillsboro Blvd, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2516 Hillsboro Blvd, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Colareta Baird Warner

  • /22

    $459,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    2675 Tiffany St, Aurora, IL 60503

    Newly updated and move-in-ready home that is tucked away on a peaceful, low-traffic street with charming front and back patios-perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, you'll find hardwood floors, fresh paint and brand-new carpeting throughout. The inviting family room features a fireplace, and the eat-in kitchen is with white soft-close cabinets, elegant quartz countertops, and plenty of storage.

    Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    2675 Tiffany St, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /19

    $409,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2799 Squaw Valley Trail, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,331

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett ByOwner.com

    2799 Squaw Valley Trail, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /20

      Est $296,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Georgetown Cir Unit 182, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2331 Georgetown Cir Unit 182, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albina Van Maer Bluebird Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $416,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    1685 Baler Ave, Aurora, IL 60503

    Discover yourself at 1685 Baler Ave, a beautiful new end-unit townhome in our Wheatland Crossing community in Aurora, Illinois. This home will be ready for fall move in! This home includes a two-car garage and a fully maintained home site. This Ashton plan offers 1,794 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2.5 baths. As you enter the home, you will be greeted by the open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1685 Baler Ave, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /22

    $317,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2232 Daybreak Dr, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,627

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pilafas Charles Rutenberg Realty

    2232 Daybreak Dr, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /28

      Est $419,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Lansdale St, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2705 Lansdale St, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Haug C Edwards Real Estate

  • /20

    $586,831 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    3260 Kimblewick Cir, Aurora, IL 60503

    Welcome to Lincoln Prairie, our newest 55+ community. It's all about your retirement lifestyle. The Prestige, a gorgeous ranch home, is one of our most popular plans. This home comes with 9' first floor ceilings, enhanced vinyl plank flooring and luxury carpeting. Relax on your large, covered patio with friends. Your gourmet kitchen boasts Whirlpool SS built-in appliances with upgraded cabinets

    Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    3260 Kimblewick Cir, Aurora, IL 60503
  • /23

    $296,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2563 Congress Ave, Aurora, IL 60503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,519

2563 Congress Ave, Aurora, IL 60503
    • /2

      Est $464,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Wild Dunes Cir, Aurora, IL 60503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2514 Wild Dunes Cir, Aurora, IL 60503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Acoba Exit Realty Redefined

  • /18

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    558 Lincoln Station Dr Unit 558, Oswego, IL 60543

    Looking for a place to call Home? Well you found it! Built in 2006 with many "news!" Enter the front door, which was recently installed (extra titanium dead bolt storm door.) If you head down half a flight, you'll find the 3rd bedroom with closet currently being used as a workout room and entrance to attached garage. If you head up a half flight you'll be in the main living area. Living and

    Lisa Clemente Coldwell Banker Realty

    558 Lincoln Station Dr Unit 558, Oswego, IL 60543

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home