3,613

Fox Valley Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $256,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Gregory St, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      379 Gregory St, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,750
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shivam Patel ARNI Realty Incorporated

  • /17

    $236,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3229 Heather Glen Dr Unit 166B, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,888

    Last Listing Agent Joanne LaVia Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3229 Heather Glen Dr Unit 166B, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /26

      Est $401,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Bradbury Cir Unit 8047, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3435 Bradbury Cir Unit 8047, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Verhagen Baird Warner

  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,357

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cinfio Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    Unlisted Address
    • /20

      Est $392,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Bradbury Cir Unit 8048, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3433 Bradbury Cir Unit 8048, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaczor Baird Warner

  • /22

    $251,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    122 Creston Cir Unit 156C, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,301

    Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

    122 Creston Cir Unit 156C, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /15

      Est $295,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Metropolitan St Unit 22, Aurora, IL 60502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      501 Metropolitan St Unit 22, Aurora, IL 60502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dellutri Wall Street Property Group, Inc

  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    849 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,349

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conte RE/MAX Professionals Select

    849 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /28

      Est $453,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Milford Ln Unit 1701, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4139 Milford Ln Unit 1701, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dorchak Innovated Realty Solutions

  • /24

    $392,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3427 Bradbury Cir Unit 9051, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,104

    Last Listing Agent Fabio Brancati @properties Christies International Real Estate

    3427 Bradbury Cir Unit 9051, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /37

      Est $433,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 Milford Ln Unit 1704, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4133 Milford Ln Unit 1704, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wiley Redfin Corporation

  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    484 Belvedere Ln, Aurora, IL 60502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,176

    Last Listing Agent Raj Durga Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    484 Belvedere Ln, Aurora, IL 60502
    • /19

      Est $392,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      3377 Kentshire Cir Unit 30169, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3377 Kentshire Cir Unit 30169, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,999
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Wright United Real Estate - Chicago

  • /13

    $175,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    101 Gregory St Unit 8, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,231

    Last Listing Agent Han Wang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    101 Gregory St Unit 8, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /31

      Est $384,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Bradbury Cir Unit 12068, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3393 Bradbury Cir Unit 12068, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simran Dua RE/MAX

  • /26

    $242,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    370 Springlake Ln Unit B, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,194

    Last Listing Agent Yan Birkett Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    370 Springlake Ln Unit B, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /28

      Est $278,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Shadybrook Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      210 Shadybrook Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vipin Gulati RE/MAX

  • /29

    $423,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2809 Henley Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,377

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Wroblewski Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2809 Henley Ln, Naperville, IL 60540
    • /2

      Est $392,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Bradbury Cir, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3385 Bradbury Cir, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

  • /21

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2783 Blakely Ln Unit 34, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,075

    Last Listing Agent Greta Beverly Century 21 Circle

    2783 Blakely Ln Unit 34, Naperville, IL 60540
    • /24

      Est $380,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      3389 Bradbury Cir, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3389 Bradbury Cir, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Odeh Redfin Corporation

  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    308 Peppertree Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,461

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanzarotta Keller Williams Infinity

    308 Peppertree Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /30

      Est $431,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Bethlehem Rd Unit 1403, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4134 Bethlehem Rd Unit 1403, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Sangermano Option Premier LLC

  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    304 Jonquil Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,900

    Last Listing Agent Ann Moehring eXp Realty - Yorkville

    304 Jonquil Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /24

      Est $275,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Shadybrook Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      333 Shadybrook Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Macak Keller Williams Infinity

  • /31

    $450,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    863 Lewisburg Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,781

    Last Listing Agent Sairavi Suribhotla Keller Williams Infinity

    863 Lewisburg Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /53

      Est $451,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Bethlehem Rd Unit 1301, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4110 Bethlehem Rd Unit 1301, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikram Baid Raavstar, Inc.

  • /17

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    416 Conservatory Ln, Aurora, IL 60502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,476

    Last Listing Agent Christine Medina Mathewson Coldwell Banker Realty

    416 Conservatory Ln, Aurora, IL 60502
    • /31

      Est $389,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Bradbury Cir Unit 14081, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3490 Bradbury Cir Unit 14081, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qian Kun Chen Kale Realty

  • /4

    $230,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    454 Paul Revere Ct Unit 2, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,939

    Last Listing Agent Henry Luna Realty of America, LLC

    454 Paul Revere Ct Unit 2, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /26

      Est $394,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Conservatory Ln, Aurora, IL 60502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      515 Conservatory Ln, Aurora, IL 60502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mackensey Quintana john greene Realtor

  • /17

    $222,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    318 Clairemont Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,412

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Su RE/MAX of Naperville

    318 Clairemont Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /15

      Est $353,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3486 Bradbury Cir Unit 14079, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3486 Bradbury Cir Unit 14079, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hirak Patel Kale Realty

  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4179 Milford Ln Unit 1004, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,682

    Last Listing Agent AJ|Abhijit Leekha Property Economics Inc.

    4179 Milford Ln Unit 1004, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /28

      Est $446,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      4264 Drexel Ave Unit 4603, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4264 Drexel Ave Unit 4603, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simmi Malhotra john greene Realtor

  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    530 Conservatory Ln, Aurora, IL 60502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,443

    Last Listing Agent Sharad Choudhary Digital Realty

    530 Conservatory Ln, Aurora, IL 60502
    • /2

      Est $175,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Gregory St Unit 14, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      157 Gregory St Unit 14, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lea Cwik Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /2

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3450 Bradbury Cir Unit 6036, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,290

    Last Listing Agent Austin Weiss Keller Williams Infinity

    3450 Bradbury Cir Unit 6036, Aurora, IL 60504
    • /13

      Est $261,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Braxton Ln Unit 109C, Aurora, IL 60504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      65 Braxton Ln Unit 109C, Aurora, IL 60504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Croegaert @ Properties

  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4237 Drexel Ave, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,219

    Last Listing Agent Suma Prasad Property Economics Inc.

    4237 Drexel Ave, Aurora, IL 60504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home