66

Recently Sold Aurora, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    21022 Jennymarie Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,753

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bonnie HomeSmart Realty Group

    21022 Jennymarie Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /2

    $1,685,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23855 Butteville Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,618

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Rath Premiere Property Group, LLC

    23855 Butteville Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /47

    $835,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5601 S Anderson Rd, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,690

    Last Listing Agent Drew Coleman Opt

    5601 S Anderson Rd, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    20805 Walnut St NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,534

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Clark Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    20805 Walnut St NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /48

    $859,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19125 Beaver Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,722

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kennedy RE/MAX EQUITY GROUP

    19125 Beaver Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /48

    $1,491,300

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21805 Boones Ferry Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $862/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,874

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wibby Premiere Property Group, LLC

    21805 Boones Ferry Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /37

    $1,440,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14850 NE Countryside Dr, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,307

    Last Listing Agent Roy Widing CERTIFIED REALTY CO

    14850 NE Countryside Dr, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /40

    $376,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11657 Grouse Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cam EQUITY OREGON REAL ESTATE

    11657 Grouse Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /39

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    20923 Filbert St NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Reyes Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    20923 Filbert St NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /48

    $1,745,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15735 NE Browndale Farm Rd, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,907

    Last Listing Agent DENYCE MOODY MORE Realty

    15735 NE Browndale Farm Rd, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /2

    $1,965,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23561 Butte Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $706/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,474

    Last Listing Agent Randy Harris Soldera Properties, Inc

    23561 Butte Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /44

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    20707 Yukon St NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,642

    Last Listing Agent Robert Christie Equity Oregon Real Estate

    20707 Yukon St NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /48

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22235 Butteville Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,786

    Last Listing Agent Ryann Reinhofer Thoroughbred Real Estate Group Inc

    22235 Butteville Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /45

    $702,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9003 Broadacres Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • Land
    • 18.68 Acres
    • $37,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,517

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Quirie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    9003 Broadacres Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /2

    $194,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14030 Cessna St NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Widing CERTIFIED REALTY CO

    14030 Cessna St NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /48

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20893 Yosemite St NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,515

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Crane Homes by Crane

    20893 Yosemite St NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /50

    $3,050,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    21988 Case (21938-22068) Rd, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MOLAN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    21988 Case (21938-22068) Rd, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /36

    $725,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10537 Matthieu Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wells REAL BROKER

    10537 Matthieu Ln NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /40

    $871,425

    Sold May 15, 2025

    20936 Hubbard Cutoff Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,716

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gentry John L. Scott Sandy

    20936 Hubbard Cutoff Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /37

    $232,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13632 Tilia Ct NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josselyn Toscano REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    13632 Tilia Ct NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21984 Camellia Ct NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Edmondson 24/7 PROPERTIES

    21984 Camellia Ct NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12273 Fry Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,260

    Last Listing Agent LAURA GREGORY INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12273 Fry Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13651 Wisteria Dr NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Williams MORE Realty

    13651 Wisteria Dr NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /36

    $502,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13042 Brookside Dr NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,822

    Last Listing Agent GUY BENNETTE JOHN L. SCOTT MARKET CENTER

    13042 Brookside Dr NE, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /47

    $995,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    25777 NE Butteville Rd, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,163

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Henderson Wings NW Real Estate LLC

    25777 NE Butteville Rd, Aurora, OR 97002
  • /48

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    23751 Schultz Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,312

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gellatly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    23751 Schultz Rd NE, Aurora, OR 97002

Showing Results 41 - 66, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home