$18,500
Lot # 57 Cherokee Dr, Austin, KY 42123
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $18,317 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 36% Below List Price
- 78 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Joe Costello Mills Real Estate & Auction
Lot # 57 Cherokee Dr, Austin, KY 42123$18,500
Lot # 57 Cherokee Dr, Austin, KY 42123
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Costello Mills Real Estate & Auction
Lot # 57 Cherokee Dr, Austin, KY 42123$617,500
630 Eagle Point Dr, Austin, KY 42123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $741,480
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Monarch eXp Realty LLC
630 Eagle Point Dr, Austin, KY 42123$22,000
Lot Dry Fork Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Muse Big South Realty and Auction Co., LLC - Glasgow
Lot Dry Fork Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141$125,000
488 Church Rd, Austin, KY 42123
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randy Gibbons Glasgow Realty & Auction LLC
488 Church Rd, Austin, KY 42123$255,000
694 Eagle Point Dr, Austin, KY 42123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,303
Last Listing Agent Steve Cline Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
694 Eagle Point Dr, Austin, KY 42123$156,000
4503 Peter Creek Rd, Austin, KY 42123
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dwayne Pierce Keller Williams First Choice R
4503 Peter Creek Rd, Austin, KY 42123$290,000
175 Timberlodge Rd, Austin, KY 42123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $468,399
175 Timberlodge Rd, Austin, KY 42123$401,900
87 Pine Tree Cir, Austin, KY 42123
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,826
Last Listing Agent Joe Wade Crye-Leike Executive Realty