7,488

Homes in ZIP Code 78754

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $320,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    11209 Kildoon Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    Welcome home to 11209 Kildoon Dr, a beautifully maintained and move-in ready one-story home located in the desirable Parkside at Harris Branch neighborhood of Northeast Austin. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a bright, open floor plan designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Lionel Laday

    Laday Realty Group, LLC

    (512) 400-3412

    11209 Kildoon Dr, Austin, TX 78754
  • /50

    Starting at $942 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1900 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    The garden-style community at 1900 Parmer blends upscale living with Austin's unique charm to create a one-of-a-kind community in a convenient location that keeps you connected to everything Bat City has to offer. Dining, nightlife, entertainment, and Austin's best music are all within arm's reach. When you're done exploring the city, return to the spacious, upscale respite of 1900 Parmer, where

    1900 Parmer Apartments

    (844) 260-8915

    1900 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
  • 7001 Midlothian Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7001 Midlothian Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,797

    Last Listing Agent Brent Perry LPT Realty, LLC

    7001 Midlothian Dr, Austin, TX 78754
    • 11516 Oltons Bluff Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $404,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      11516 Oltons Bluff Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11516 Oltons Bluff Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joab Salce Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /26

    $410,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    10308 Hatton Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-family home in the desirable Pioneer Hill community of Northeast Austin. Built in 2018, this residence offers 1,795 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a 0.1134-acre lot with an attached garage. Upon entry, the home impresses with soaring 20-foot ceilings and a striking modern staircase that immediately elevate the feel of the space.

    Agent Photo

    Jovanny Garcia

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (737) 284-7318

    10308 Hatton Ln, Austin, TX 78754
  • /66

    Starting at $832 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12041 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    Enjoy comfortable luxury at its finest at Bristol Heights. Our community is nestled away in Northeast Austin with convenient access to major highways, shopping and outdoor recreation. With a variety of floor plans to choose from and amenities to enjoy, you’ll find that our setting really is the perfect blend of access and sanctuary. Upgrade your living experience at Bristol Heights.

    Bristol Heights

    (737) 241-2868

    12041 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
  • 6225 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6225 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,054

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Shelton Keller Williams Realty

    6225 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754
    • 11724 Eragon Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      $430,446 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      11724 Eragon Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11724 Eragon Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Rodriguez Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /20

    $414,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft

    11925 Timber Heights Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    3 Beds | 2.5 Baths | 2,489 Sq Ft | Corner Lot. Welcome to this spacious two-story Scott Felder home in Pioneer Crossing West in Northeast Austin. Situated on a desirable corner lot, the home features a flexible layout with two living areas, two dining spaces, and a large upstairs loft ideal for a game room, office, or additional living space. The kitchen offers granite countertops, rich wood

    Agent Photo

    James Robinson

    Jimmy Joseph Realtors

    (737) 403-9253

    11925 Timber Heights Dr, Austin, TX 78754
  • /100

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    Altair Tech Ridge serves as the gateway into Austin's vibrant Tech Ridge district. Located just minutes away from Austin's largest employers including #Samsung, #Dell, #GM, and #Apple, residents experience a convenience unlike any other. North Austin's finest dining and entertainment options are just minutes from our luxury apartment community. Paired with this stellar location are contemporary

    Altair Tech Ridge

    (512) 883-9924

    12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
  • 2017 Nestlewood Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2017 Nestlewood Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,977

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Wiseman Avalar Austin

    2017 Nestlewood Dr, Austin, TX 78754
    • 5824 Grampian Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $437,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Grampian Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5824 Grampian Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Newman Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    5624 Colinton Ave, Austin, TX 78754

    A Serene Sanctuary with Modern Peace of Mind | 2,088 SQ FT. Welcome to this meticulously upgraded and charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home spanning 2,088 square feet, perfectly situated for easy access to I-35, 290, and the 130 Toll. Recent highlights include a new dimensional shingle roof (2023), fresh exterior paint (2023), new sliding patio door, and AC replacement (2020), plus lifetime

    Agent Photo

    Adelina Rotar

    Keller Williams Realty

    (737) 257-6305

    5624 Colinton Ave, Austin, TX 78754
  • /45

    Starting at $808 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    Located in the most desirable area of North Austin near Tech Ridge, find convenient access to the best shopping, the top work locations and beautiful parks at Ascent North Apartments. Offering newly renovated 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom homes with stainless steel and energy-efficient appliances. Enjoy our beautiful fitness center overlooking 2 sparkling pools and tropical landscaping,

    Ascent North

    (833) 702-6588

    12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
  • /10

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11514 Glen Falloch Ct, Austin, TX 78754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,535

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arriaga All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    11514 Glen Falloch Ct, Austin, TX 78754
    • 6309 Graymont Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $322,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Graymont Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6309 Graymont Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Lotspeich Austin HomePage Real Estate

  • /40

    $355,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    11505 Kirkland Hill Path, Austin, TX 78754

    Welcome to this stunning 2,305 sq ft home offering a versatile floor plan perfect for modern living. The main level features an open floor plan with a spacious living area opening directly to the dining space and kitchen, all complemented by recent vinyl plank flooring. Additionally, downstairs you’ll find a secondary bedroom, with a closet that can double as an office. Also a full bathroom with

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Roy

    Goodrich Realty LLC

    (737) 361-1276

    11505 Kirkland Hill Path, Austin, TX 78754
  • /95

    Starting at $1,177 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1625 Edgeworth Bend, Austin, TX 78754

    Welcome Home to Pioneer Hill!

    Pioneer Hill

    (855) 459-3102

    1625 Edgeworth Bend, Austin, TX 78754
  • 1604 Musket Valley Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1604 Musket Valley Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,287

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Heidmann Goodrich Realty LLC

    1604 Musket Valley Trail, Austin, TX 78754
    • 1606 Tun Tavern Trail, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $337,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Tun Tavern Trail, Austin, TX 78754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1606 Tun Tavern Trail, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Rankin Epique Realty LLC

  • /33

    $339,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    2208 Arborside Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly sought-after Pioneer Hill community of Northeast Austin. This thoughtfully designed layout features a primary bedroom on the main level, offering privacy and convenience, while secondary bedrooms are located upstairs—ideal for guests, home office, or family living. The open-concept main floor is filled with natural light and flows

    Agent Photo

    Ben Pierson

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 252-8175

    2208 Arborside Dr, Austin, TX 78754
  • /40

    Starting at $868 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12113 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    Davies Ranch Apartments is one of the newest destinations for luxury living in the sought-after Tech Ridge Corridor. This community invites you to embrace a heightened lifestyle, surrounded by cutting-edge amenities and stellar services. Our apartments in North Austin are spacious, well-designed, and fully adorned with the contemporary commodities that make big city living gratifying.Our homes

    Davies Ranch

    (737) 377-0809

    12113 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
  • 10600 Menominee Falls Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10600 Menominee Falls Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,550

    Last Listing Agent Anne Weatherby Pure Realty

    10600 Menominee Falls Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    • 10613 Speedwagon Run, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $393,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10613 Speedwagon Run, Austin, TX 78754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10613 Speedwagon Run, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Rios Vylla Home

  • /38

    $385,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    10805 Trail Weary Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    Located in a desirable pocket of Pioneer Crossing, directly across from historic Pioneer Farms and surrounded by greenbelt space, this Craftsman-style home with limestone accents offers a rare blend of privacy, views, and everyday convenience. Inside, the open-concept layout is both functional and inviting, featuring freshly painted interiors, updated lighting, and updated carpet upstairs. The

    Agent Photo

    Ami Davis

    Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    (737) 379-9305

    10805 Trail Weary Dr, Austin, TX 78754
  • /82

    Starting at $1,103 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    9911 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    Looking for an exceptional living experience? Look no further than our high-end community designed to provide you with elevated experiences every day. From electric vehicle chargers to private Zoom rooms and even a golf simulator, we've thought of every detail to enhance your life.Choose from our spacious one, two, or three-bedroom floor plans, each designed to fit your unique lifestyle. And

    Bridge at Paloma

    (737) 377-3652

    9911 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
  • 11416 Barns Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11416 Barns Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,941

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    11416 Barns Trail, Austin, TX 78754
    • 2019 Grow Ln, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $349,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Grow Ln, Austin, TX 78754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2019 Grow Ln, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Laibovitz Select Austin Real Estate

  • /29

    $409,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    2009 Grow Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    Welcome to this well-maintained two-story home in the popular Pioneer Hill community. With a functional layout and open living spaces, this home is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The main floor features high ceilings and durable tile flooring throughout the primary living areas. The kitchen offers granite countertops, dark espresso cabinets, a classic subway tile backsplash, and

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Roy

    Goodrich Realty LLC

    (737) 327-3912

    2009 Grow Ln, Austin, TX 78754
  • /103

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12000 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    With spacious interiors, resort-inspired amenities, and an ideal location, Canyon Vistas is your invitation to luxury living in North Austin.Our 1 and 2-bedroom homes feature fully-equipped kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, private patios, and more. Steps outside, enjoy access to a resort-style pool, BBQ grilling stations, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. As a pet-friendly community, we also

    Canyon Vistas

    (833) 354-0065

    12000 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754
  • 6900 Longford Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    $397,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6900 Longford Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,634

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rossi LPT Realty, LLC

    6900 Longford Trail, Austin, TX 78754
    • 6916 Midlothian Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $355,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Midlothian Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6916 Midlothian Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hernandez-Bobrow KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

  • /26

    $320,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    6525 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    **OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY, MAY 16: 1pm-3pm and 3pm-5pm****OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY, MAY 17: 3pm - 5pm** This thoughtfully updated single-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and convenience in a rapidly growing North Austin location. Backing to a peaceful open field with no rear neighbors, the property enjoys added privacy, mature trees, and constant breezes that create a quiet,

    Agent Photo

    Victoria Davis

    Bramlett Partners

    (512) 855-2356

    6525 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754
  • /65

    Starting at $1,524

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    Now Open and Now Leasing! Visit our teamporary leasing office located at 3500 E Parmer Lane, Suite 6110 and connect with our leasing team to learn more about all this stunning new community has in store for you. We invite you to live the way you've always wanted without compromising style or quality. Introducing The Janis, the second stunning apartment offering in the heart of what will be the

    The Janis

    (512) 710-1831

    3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
  • 10208 Criswell Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10208 Criswell Rd, Austin, TX 78754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,836

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brinkman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10208 Criswell Rd, Austin, TX 78754
    • 6413 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $351,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6413 Adair Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Himes eXp Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    7013 Cromarty Cove, Austin, TX 78754

    Welcome to 7013 Cromarty Cove — Austin Living at Its BestNestled on a quiet cul-de-sac street in the sought-after Belhaven community, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,065 square feet of comfortable, well-designed living space in one of Austin's most connected northeast corridors.Step inside and discover an open, functional floor plan perfect for everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Travis Smith

    Allure Real Estate

    (737) 258-2698

    7013 Cromarty Cove, Austin, TX 78754
  • /58

    Starting at $1,361

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1701 Daleside Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    Craft your ideal lifestyle when you settle into life at Ascend at Pioneer Hill. Featuring one, two, and three bedroom apartments in Austin, TX, you will be surrounded by modern finishes and endless conveniences. Spend mornings preparing your favorite breakfast in the gourmet kitchen, afternoons enjoying a dip in the calm waters of the pool, and evenings hosting friends for dinner in your

    Ascend at Pioneer Hill

    (346) 395-5079

    1701 Daleside Ln, Austin, TX 78754
  • 11337 Church Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11337 Church Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,270

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Benitez Keller Williams Realty

    11337 Church Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78754
    • 12316 Granton Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $300,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      12316 Granton Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12316 Granton Cove, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Holzmueller-Hernandez HG, REALTORSr

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home