2,741

Cuernavaca Homes

Section Image
  • 2604 Saratoga Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2604 Saratoga Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,476

    Last Listing Agent Molly Andrews Bray Real Estate Group LLC

    2604 Saratoga Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2208 Bahama Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $886,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Bahama Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2208 Bahama Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 364 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Joseph Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 1004 Elder Cir, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1004 Elder Cir, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,996,424

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Olenbush AustinRealEstate.com

    1004 Elder Cir, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2115 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $2,156,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2115 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laure Klapac Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 1005 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1005 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,781

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Koppy Stanberry REALTORS

    1005 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2107 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $2,221,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2107 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stober MCLANE REALTY, LLC

  • 1404 Lipan Trail, Austin, TX 78733

    $2,149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1404 Lipan Trail, Austin, TX 78733

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,025,934

    Last Listing Agent Jack Meyer SOAR Investment Group

    1404 Lipan Trail, Austin, TX 78733
    • 9501 Saugus Ln, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,651,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      9501 Saugus Ln, Austin, TX 78733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9501 Saugus Ln, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amani Wang eXp Realty, LLC

  • 509 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    509 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Novak Chauvette Moreland Properties

    509 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2304 N Cuernavaca Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,864,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 N Cuernavaca Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2304 N Cuernavaca Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Sherman Resident Realty, LTD.

  • 900 Lipan Trail, Austin, TX 78733

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    900 Lipan Trail, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,138

    Last Listing Agent Tara McGuire Bramlett Partners

    900 Lipan Trail, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2005 San Juan Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,224,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 San Juan Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1968
      2005 San Juan Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gene Arant Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • 1912 Casa Grande Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1912 Casa Grande Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,162

    Last Listing Agent Holly McCormick Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1912 Casa Grande Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2204 Balboa Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $745,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Balboa Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2204 Balboa Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Spinelli KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

  • 101 N Lake Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $2,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    101 N Lake Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,761,887

    Last Listing Agent Nick Garcia All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    101 N Lake Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2300 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $2,009,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2300 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Crann All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • 911 Ottawa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    911 Ottawa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,532

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ammons Compass RE Texas, LLC

    911 Ottawa Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 9803 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $982,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      9803 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9803 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly McCormick Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 1502 Medio Calle, Austin, TX 78733

    $740,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1502 Medio Calle, Austin, TX 78733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,941

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Reburn Front Porch Realty

    1502 Medio Calle, Austin, TX 78733
    • 9805 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $804,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9805 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Phou Blackburn Properties

  • 2116 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $2,280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2116 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,171,970

    Last Listing Agent Laure Klapac Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2116 Demona Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 9706 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $610,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      9706 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9706 Zion Way, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hearne LPT Realty, LLC

  • 2004 N Cuernavaca Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2004 N Cuernavaca Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,903

    Last Listing Agent Elena Licari Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2004 N Cuernavaca Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 2500 N River Hills Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $812,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 N River Hills Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2500 N River Hills Rd, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Cain Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2505 Yosemite Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2505 Yosemite Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,866

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Kennerley Atlas Realty

    2505 Yosemite Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 10401 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,648,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      10401 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10401 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Spillers TX Brokers

  • 1501 Canyon Edge Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1501 Canyon Edge Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,916

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hajj Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1501 Canyon Edge Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 10434 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,686,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      10434 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10434 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lazan Pargaman Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 1305 Village Dr W, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1305 Village Dr W, Austin, TX 78733

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,029

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bown Twelve Rivers Realty

    1305 Village Dr W, Austin, TX 78733
    • 10408 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,744,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      10408 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10408 Jennys Jump Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sislen All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • 1302 Olympus Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1302 Olympus Dr, Austin, TX 78733

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,086

    Last Listing Agent Laura De Haro Via Realty Group LLC

    1302 Olympus Dr, Austin, TX 78733
    • 815 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,160,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      815 Lisa Dr, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bede Ryan McAllister & Associates

    • 10205 Aqua Verde Ct, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $1,032,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      10205 Aqua Verde Ct, Austin, TX 78733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10205 Aqua Verde Ct, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schneider Waterloo Realty, LLC

    • 10205 Aqua Azul Ct, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $706,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      10205 Aqua Azul Ct, Austin, TX 78733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10205 Aqua Azul Ct, Austin, TX 78733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Kelley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    • 1401 N Cuernavaca Dr Unit B16, Austin, TX 78733

      Est $564,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N Cuernavaca Dr Unit B16, Austin, TX 78733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001