2,909

Mueller Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $889,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    1513 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723

    InTown Homes Builder
    1513 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /40

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2909 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

    Beautiful home in the highly sought-after Mueller community, offering modern living in one of Austin’s most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods. This well-designed property features spacious living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and an open-concept layout that blends comfort and functionality. Wood flooring throughout adds warmth and elegance, while wood shutters provide timeless style and

    Marc Witmer Austin Landmark Prop. Services

    2909 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 1701 Simond Ave Unit 546, Austin, TX 78723

    $729,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1701 Simond Ave Unit 546, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Neikirk MODUS Real Estate

    1701 Simond Ave Unit 546, Austin, TX 78723
    • 2140 Mccloskey St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $758,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Mccloskey St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2140 Mccloskey St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Trominski Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $859,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 9, Austin, TX 78723

    InTown Homes Builder
    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 9, Austin, TX 78723
  • /17

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2504 Manor Cir Unit A, Austin, TX 78723

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: 13-mo lease w/last mo free OR a 13-mo lease at $1,130 This tastefully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit is ideally located for UT campus commuters! Desireable features includes new kitchen and bath cabinets with soft-close drawers, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Other upgrades include vinyl wood flooring, ceiling fans, LED lighting and washer/dryer. This home

    Monte Davis Monte Davis Realty Group, Corp

    2504 Manor Cir Unit A, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4319 Airport Blvd, Austin, TX 78722

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4319 Airport Blvd, Austin, TX 78722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,016

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hutchison eXp Realty, LLC

    4319 Airport Blvd, Austin, TX 78722
    • 2261 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $707,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2261 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Kasen JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

  • /18

    $920,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    4112 Gochman St, Austin, TX 78723

    *BEST AND FINAL 4/18 AT 5PM*This beautifully maintained home offers an ideal blend of comfort, space, and location in one of Austin’s most desirable neighborhoods. Just minutes from parks, trails, and some of the city’s best dining and shopping, the setting provides both convenience and an active lifestyle.The main level features bright, open living spaces designed for easy everyday

    Kirtana Vedire JPAR Austin

    4112 Gochman St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /26

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3907 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723

    Modern David Weekley Homes row home available for lease in Austin’s sought-after Mueller neighborhood. This well-designed home offers an open floor plan with a spacious living room, dining area, and eat-in kitchen featuring a large center island, stainless steel appliances, modern finishes, and views of the private enclosed patio. The first floor also includes a half bath and attached two-car

    Kayla Sittler Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3907 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4529 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4529 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,156

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4529 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    • 2221 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $742,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2221 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meg Alley Urbanspace

  • /39

    $835,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 3, Austin, TX 78723

    InTown Homes Builder
    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 3, Austin, TX 78723
  • /32

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1212 Bentwood Rd, Austin, TX 78722

    Welcome to this gem located in Delwood 2, one of Central Austin’s most quiet and highly desirable neighborhoods. Ready for move in July 6th. This charming mid-century ranch offers the perfect blend of character, comfort, and convenience, all just minutes from the heart of the city. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bright kitchen and dining area, a spacious family room filled with

    Abigail Fortune Keller Williams Realty

    1212 Bentwood Rd, Austin, TX 78722
  • 4108 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4108 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,803

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4108 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    • 4432 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $814,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4432 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Coggin RealAgent

  • /35

    $826,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 2, Austin, TX 78723

    Incentives! Priced to Sell!!! Close-out Sale!!! **Contemporary Elegance in the Heart of Mueller** Experience sophisticated urban living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome, ideally located in Austin’s vibrant Mueller community. Just minutes from downtown, UT, and the airport, this residence blends luxury and convenience in one of the city’s most walkable neighborhoods. The

    Tracy Godfrey eXp Realty, LLC

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 2, Austin, TX 78723
  • /11

    $1,384 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4611 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78722

    Bert Verduin Accolade Property Managment, Inc

    4611 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78722
  • 4216 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4216 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,435

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4216 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723
    • 4444 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $718,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4444 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $879,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    4704 Eberly St, Austin, TX 78723

    Set in one of Mueller’s most coveted positions—directly across from the lush green expanse of Ocho Park—this exceptional residence offers a rare balance of refined design, effortless functionality, and an enviable walkable lifestyle. Thoughtfully composed, the home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a beautifully appointed main-level study with a private exterior entrance—an ideal setting for a

    Elle Klein Garrison Bramlett Partners

    4704 Eberly St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /34

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1701 Simond Ave Unit 411, Austin, TX 78723

    Washer, dryer, and refrigerator, 2 assigned Parking spots included! Must See Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 bath Condo in Mueller! 2 sssigned Side-by-Side Parking spots. Life at Parkside is, as its name implies, enriched by an abundance of green space just steps away from the entrance. And living at Parkside provides residents with the unique opportunity to be a part of a community that celebrates the

    Zhe Yu REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC

    1701 Simond Ave Unit 411, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4719 Herzog St, Austin, TX 78723

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4719 Herzog St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,028

    Last Listing Agent Libby Leahy Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4719 Herzog St, Austin, TX 78723
    • 2108 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $597,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2108 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bair Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • 4116 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    $823,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4116 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,987

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4116 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    • 2056 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $556,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2056 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Turnage Bramlett Partners

  • 2605 Mcbee St, Austin, TX 78723

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2605 Mcbee St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Leahy Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2605 Mcbee St, Austin, TX 78723
    • 3821 Hargis St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $926,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Hargis St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3821 Hargis St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch Gottesman Residential R.E.

  • 2308 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723

    $1,445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2308 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,493

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dugan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2308 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723
    • 2117 Emma Long St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $923,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Emma Long St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2117 Emma Long St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Einaugler Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /27

    $700,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    4416 Berkman Dr Unit B, Austin, TX 78723

    Set in the heart of Mueller, one of Austin’s most loved walkable communities, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner condo puts the neighborhood lifestyle front and center. Location, Location, Location, and this doesn’t disappoint! Here, weekends can start at the farmers market, roll into lunch on Aldrich Street, and end with a walk around Mueller Lake, all without ever leaving the neighborhood. Parks,

    Katherine Steadman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4416 Berkman Dr Unit B, Austin, TX 78723
  • /38

    $859,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2805 Mc Curdy St Unit 1, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    InTown Homes Austin Modern Lofts at Mueller

    2805 Mc Curdy St Unit 1, Austin, TX 78723
    • 3900 Mattie St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $862,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Mattie St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3900 Mattie St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 3813 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3813 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,747

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Trevino Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3813 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723
    • 4101 Scales St, Austin, TX 78723

      Est $990,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Scales St, Austin, TX 78723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4101 Scales St, Austin, TX 78723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /37

    $700,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    4015 Margarita St, Austin, TX 78723

    Welcome to the Mueller Community, minutes away from Austin! This corner lot condo offers breathtaking views of Mueller Park and the downtown skyline, a perfect blend of modern living and urban convenience 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, ideal for families or hosting guests, two dedicated office spaces on the 2nd and 3rd floors; perfect for remote work with inspiring views of downtown

    Carolina Aceituno Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    4015 Margarita St, Austin, TX 78723

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home