119

Recently Sold Mueller Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2818 Tom Miller St, Austin, TX 78723

    $907,010 Sold May 12, 2025

    2818 Tom Miller St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,010

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Godfrey eXp Realty, LLC

    2818 Tom Miller St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2805 Mccurdy St Unit 18, Austin, TX 78723

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 18, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,204

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Godfrey eXp Realty, LLC

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 18, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4004 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4004 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,724

    Last Listing Agent Austin Stowell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4004 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3108 Chennault St, Austin, TX 78723

    $1,369,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3108 Chennault St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,253

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Herrin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3108 Chennault St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4644 Page St, Austin, TX 78723

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4644 Page St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,297

    Last Listing Agent Adam Walker Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4644 Page St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2510 Doc Reeves St, Austin, TX 78723

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2510 Doc Reeves St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,591

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Markert RealAgent

    2510 Doc Reeves St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3802 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    3802 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,316

    Last Listing Agent Libby Leahy Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3802 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2208 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723

    $885,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    2208 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,017

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Trevino Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2208 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4117 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4117 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,079

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4117 Camacho St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4323 Nitschke St, Austin, TX 78723

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4323 Nitschke St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,426

    Last Listing Agent Craig Irvin MINDSET REALTY LLC

    4323 Nitschke St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3112 Chennault St, Austin, TX 78723

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3112 Chennault St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,670

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Herrin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3112 Chennault St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /14

    $909,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1509 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    InTown Homes 51 Street Townhomes - Mueller Eight Live Work Collection

    1509 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4208 Scales St, Austin, TX 78723

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4208 Scales St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,319

    Last Listing Agent James Watson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4208 Scales St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2805 Mccurdy St Unit 8, Austin, TX 78723

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 01, 2025

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 8, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,667

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dunnigan Team Price Real Estate

    2805 Mccurdy St Unit 8, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4128 Lawless St, Austin, TX 78723

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4128 Lawless St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,868

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lisa Boone Waterloo Realty, LLC

    4128 Lawless St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4225 Mattie St, Austin, TX 78723

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4225 Mattie St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,459

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Trevino Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4225 Mattie St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4513 Kocurek St, Austin, TX 78723

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4513 Kocurek St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,044

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Garcia Zamora Casa Blanca Realty

    4513 Kocurek St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2826 Tom Miller St, Austin, TX 78723

    $989,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2826 Tom Miller St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,188

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Godfrey eXp Realty, LLC

    2826 Tom Miller St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3322 Mccurdy St, Austin, TX 78723

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3322 Mccurdy St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,039

    Last Listing Agent Edythe Embry Real Broker, LLC

    3322 Mccurdy St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4004 Pinckney St, Austin, TX 78723

    $965,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4004 Pinckney St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,940

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4004 Pinckney St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3817 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3817 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,972

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Godfrey eXp Realty, LLC

    3817 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4200 Taniguchi St, Austin, TX 78723

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4200 Taniguchi St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,297

    Last Listing Agent Libby Leahy Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4200 Taniguchi St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /38

    $935,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3816 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,733

    InTown Homes Austin Modern Lofts at Mueller

    3816 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2201 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2201 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,867

    Last Listing Agent Heather Powell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2201 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 1320 Robert Browning St Unit 208, Austin, TX 78723

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1320 Robert Browning St Unit 208, Austin, TX 78723

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Vallejo Redfin Corporation

    1320 Robert Browning St Unit 208, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3807 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723

    $655,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3807 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,593

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Godfrey eXp Realty, LLC

    3807 Threadgill St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 1701 Simond Ave Unit 601, Austin, TX 78723

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1701 Simond Ave Unit 601, Austin, TX 78723

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Riley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1701 Simond Ave Unit 601, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4617 Herzog St, Austin, TX 78723

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4617 Herzog St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,143

    Last Listing Agent Ted Esquibel Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4617 Herzog St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /43

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1515 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

1515 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3900 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3900 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,419

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lindenschmidt LindenDwell Real Estate

    3900 Tilley St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2524 Doc Reeves St, Austin, TX 78723

    $949,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2524 Doc Reeves St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,824

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Guilloteau Bramlett Partners

    2524 Doc Reeves St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2508 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2508 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,942

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Trevino Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2508 Robert Browning St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /38

    $829,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2805 Mc Curdy St Unit 4, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    InTown Homes Austin Modern Lofts at Mueller

    2805 Mc Curdy St Unit 4, Austin, TX 78723
  • 3900 Threadgill St Unit 7, Austin, TX 78723

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3900 Threadgill St Unit 7, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,416

    Last Listing Agent Jason Heffron Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3900 Threadgill St Unit 7, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4003 Vaughan St, Austin, TX 78723

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4003 Vaughan St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,468

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Trevino Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4003 Vaughan St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2508 Simond Ave Unit B, Austin, TX 78723

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2508 Simond Ave Unit B, Austin, TX 78723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Foust ERA Brokers Consolidated

    2508 Simond Ave Unit B, Austin, TX 78723
  • 1941 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

    $890,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1941 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,509

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Belov Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1941 Zach Scott St, Austin, TX 78723
  • /43

    $924,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1517 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

1517 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 2009 Mc Bee St, Austin, TX 78723

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2009 Mc Bee St, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,396

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sokolic Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2009 Mc Bee St, Austin, TX 78723
  • 4048 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4048 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,991

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Trevino Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4048 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home