6,066

Ave Maria, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $398,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    5801 Declaration Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Experience the best of Southwest Florida living in this bright, 1,437 sq. ft. home with 2BR+Den. Perfectly updated and meticulously maintained, this floorplan is designed for comfort and easy maintenance. HOME HIGHLIGTS: PRIME SETTING- Enjoy expansive, light-filled views of the golf course and pond from your spacious screened-in lanai and kitchen window. MODERN UPGRADES- featuring updated

    Carole Carpenter John R Wood Properties

    5801 Declaration Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /10

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5198 Vizcaya St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Beautiful 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath single-family home located in the desirable Maple Ridge community. This home features spacious floor plan with fantastic kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. The house presents stunning lake views and it is located within short walk from the town center of Ave Maria. The amenity rich community offers a community clubhouse, pool and

    Borislav Lazarov Realty One Group MVP

    5198 Vizcaya St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /50

    $775,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6011 Diamonte Place, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,182

    Last Listing Agent Jen Wolf ND Realty

    6011 Diamonte Place, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /2

      Est $230,296 Not Listed For Sale

      6034 National Blvd Unit 543, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6034 National Blvd Unit 543, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Navarro Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /25

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5574 Cassidy Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the exclusive Silverwood community of Ave Maria. This unique home features all TILE flooring, gleaming stainless steel appliances, modern kitchen cabinets with granite countertops, and one of the largest yards available in this model. Enjoy exclusive access to Maple Ridge

    Teresa Herraiz Coldwell Banker Realty

    5574 Cassidy Ln, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /44

    $459,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4450 Steinbeck Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,152

    Last Listing Agent Linda Graziano Sellstate on 5th

    4450 Steinbeck Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /25

      Est $312,754 Not Listed For Sale

      6082 National Blvd Unit 111, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6082 National Blvd Unit 111, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Wolf ND Realty

  • /50

    $355,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    5427 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2824, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Stunning 2-Bedroom + Den Veranda with Golf & Water Views – The National at Ave Maria Experience luxury living in this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom plus den, 2-bathroom veranda located in the highly desirable National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria. This spacious residence offers a front and rear screened-in lanai with serene golf course and water views, creating the

    Nicole Costa CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC

    5427 Double Eagle Cir Unit 2824, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /26

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5715 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4446, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    This beautifully furnished condo at The National Golf & Country Club offers refined elegance with modern convenience, plus bundled golf deeded to the property. This two-bedroom, two-bathroom corner unit on the top floor delivers privacy and extra storage. The lanai overlooks the golf course, lakes, the resort-style pool, and country club amenities. Renters enjoy assigned parking and elevator

    Edgardo Obregon Miami First Choice

    5715 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4446, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /21

    $489,105 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5427 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,765

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5427 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /45

      Est $686,872 Not Listed For Sale

      4835 Frattina St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4835 Frattina St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero John R Wood Properties

  • /20

    $309,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    Belmont Plan at Gatherpoint - Americana Series, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    This new home is laid out on a single level for low maintenance living. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Down the foyer is the open-concept living area, which includes a fully equipped kitchen, an intimate dining room and family room with patio access.

    Lennar Builder
    4659 Espiritu Way Unit 39725058, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /14

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    4783 Rosetta Terrace, Immokalee, FL 34142

    Beautiful Ave Maria welcomes you to this well appointed lake view Bristol model in Maple Ridge, Screened Lanai,tile floors in the living, dining, Family room and wood floors are in the process of being installed in all of the bedrooms, long driveway to fit at least 4 cars comfortably

    Bridgette Hibber Full Service Realty, Inc.

    4783 Rosetta Terrace, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /39

    $585,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5006 Avila Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,738

    Last Listing Agent Josie Kassem Cornerstone Trust, LLC

    5006 Avila Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /25

      Est $321,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5080 Annunciation Cir Unit 1201, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5080 Annunciation Cir Unit 1201, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Carpenter John R Wood Properties

  • /32

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5651 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4318, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Live the Resort Lifestyle at The National Golf & Country Club! Beautiful 1st-floor condo for rent featuring tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a modern look. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a covered parking space for added convenience. Relax on the screened lanai overlooking the golf course and lake, providing peaceful views and the perfect place

    Angel Rivera John R Wood Properties

    5651 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4318, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6205 Victory Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,628

    Last Listing Agent Sara Callahan Realty One Group MVP

    6205 Victory Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /9

      Est $713,902 Not Listed For Sale

      5472 Whistling Straights Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5472 Whistling Straights Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

  • /19

    $179,975 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3725, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    THIS CONDO IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Step inside this inviting 1,120 square foot condo and discover a world of comfort, convenience and style. The open layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining and living areas—perfect for relaxing or hosting friends. Enjoy contemporary living with quartz countertops, designer cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances, while energy-efficient features like

    Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    5491 Double Eagle Cir Unit 3725, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /15

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5515 Whistling Straights Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Check out this amazing professionally decorated and furnished rental opportunity in the beautiful golf community of The National at Ave Maria.This gorgeous Napoli II model home features a single-story floor plan complete with a three car garage, formal dining room, den, open great room, two secondary bedrooms, and a primary bedroom with a spa-like bathroom with access to an enlarged backyard with

    Erin Gaudio Realty One Group MVP

    5515 Whistling Straights Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /22

    $361,348 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5628 Newcastle Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Coach Homes

    5628 Newcastle Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /2

      Est $450,165 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Nevola Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5330 Nevola Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marta Valle Realty One Group MVP

  • /45

    $1,199,111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft

    5415 Ternberry Rd, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    This stunning Bougainvillea II Model. 3 Bedroom + Study with Murphy Bed, 3 Full Baths, 2 Car garage home, overlooking 2 lakes & the golf course is available to become your personal retreat in Paradise at The National Golf & Country Club of Ave Maria. This is arguably The Best Floor Plan & Lot that is available.The purchase of this Home INCLUDES GOLF MEMBERSHIP and is TURNKEY.This home has

    Daniel Ciocca The Realty Source of Naples

    5415 Ternberry Rd, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /22

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7945 Guadiana Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Immaculate 3bedroom 2 bath home in Bellara Walk, a 55+ Del Webb community in Ave Maria is available for rent. This home features an open layout with split bedrooms, granite counters in kitchen, tiled floors in main areas and hardwood in bedrooms, screened in lanai and an eat-in kitchen. The Del Webb community offers exclusive amenities, including a resort-style pool, a serene spa/hot tub, bocce

    Serafin Sanchez The Keyes Company

    7945 Guadiana Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4969 Seton St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,601

    Last Listing Agent Matt Byrne John R Wood Properties

    4969 Seton St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /41

      Est $556,301 Not Listed For Sale

      6541 Legacy Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6541 Legacy Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lola Davis Achieve Realty LLC

  • /25

    $560,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    4978 Jovanne St, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Single-family home at Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. 3 bedrooms plus den, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, walk-in closets, premium flooring, extended patio, impact windows. The paved patio offers plenty of backyard space perfect for relaxation or entertaining. The home also comes equipped with an alarm system for added security. Located in the Maple Ridge community, enjoy resort-style amenities at the

    Jean Pierre Edrei Miami New Realty

    4978 Jovanne St, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /44

    $5,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5749 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4536, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Step into this like-new Birkdale unit where style and comfort meet. This spacious condo offers a "house-sized" open kitchen with a large island perfect for entertaining, a formal dining area, and a cozy living room. The split 2-bedroom floor plan ensures maximum privacy for both you and your guests. Relax and unwind on the screened lanai, which boasts stunning Western Sunset views and serene

    Alma Cue ND Realty

    5749 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4536, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /25

    $572,704 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5481 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Lennar The National Golf & Country Club - Executive Homes

    5481 Pikewood Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /31

      Est $380,330 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5437 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Valle Realty One Group MVP

  • /18

    $235,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    5629 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4224, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Beautiful condominium located in The National Golf and Country Club! LOWEST PRICED CONDO WITH GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! If you're not playing, enjoy sitting on the balcony with fantastic views of the ninth fairway and one of the largest lakes in the community. The condo is like new, offering an open concept floor plan. The spacious master bedroom includes two walk-in closets with an on suite

    Dan Sheridan Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5629 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4224, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /35

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5563 Useppa Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Welcome Home to Ave Maria Living in beautiful SW Florida. This is a furnished rental. Relax in this delightfully, designer finished, immaculate 4 bedroom home, situated in the Coquina Maple Ridge Community of Ave Maria. This home is available for an annual rental. The home has plenty of room for entertaining with family and friends. Owners just added a small lanai! The home comes with a

    Sharon Levesque Realty One Group MVP

    5563 Useppa Dr, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /18

    $398,427 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5794 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,029

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Sanchez CC Realty Services LLC

    5794 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /50

      Est $446,157 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Trevi Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5028 Trevi Ave, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca McIntosh ND Realty

  • /25

    $417,297 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    3618 Justicia Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    This two-story home highlights a modern open layout, seamlessly integrating a first-floor kitchen with a central island, a dining room and a welcoming family room with patio access. On the same level is a private owner's suite with an attached bathroom. Situated upstairs is a versatile loft for additional shared living space and four secondary bedrooms to provide restful retreats to family

    Lennar Builder
    3618 Justicia Ct, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /43

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6011 Ellerston Way Unit 811, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    Super desirable Arrowhead Coach Home model featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This beautiful ranch-style residence, with NO STAIRS, offers over 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space, including a spacious lanai with breathtaking views of the lake and golf course. Golf membership is optional. Rent includes water, WiFi, internet, cable, security, and lawn/landscape

    Alma Cue ND Realty

    6011 Ellerston Way Unit 811, Ave Maria, FL 34142
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5740 Oakmont Ct Unit 8511, Ave Maria, FL 34142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,421

    Last Listing Agent Jen Wolf ND Realty

    5740 Oakmont Ct Unit 8511, Ave Maria, FL 34142
    • /50

      Est $718,279 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Battlecreek Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4422 Battlecreek Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Broders Alfred Robbins Realty Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home