41

Recently Sold Homes in 93204

Section Image
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    420 E Merced St, Avenal, CA 93204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,180

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva KW Venture

    420 E Merced St, Avenal, CA 93204

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home