$174,900
4155 Gamble Mill Rd, Avera, GA 30803
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- $152/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $163,764
Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Watkins Real Estate Associates
$174,900
4155 Gamble Mill Rd, Avera, GA 30803
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,764
$55,000
1192 Evergreen Ln, Avera, GA 30803
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Wasden Wasden Realty, Inc.
$320,000
9447 Clarks Mill Rd, Avera, GA 30803
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Reba Parker Eagle Realty Services, Inc.
$148,500
8747 Williams Bridge Rd, Avera, GA 30803
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $144,524
Last Listing Agent Laura Griner Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans
8747 Williams Bridge Rd, Avera, GA 30803
$595,732
0 Hadden Pond Rd Unit 11347447, Avera, GA 30803
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Todd Crosby Crosby Land Company, Inc.
0 Hadden Pond Rd Unit 11347447, Avera, GA 30803
$135,000
1171 Main St, Avera, GA 30803
Last Sold Summary
$375,000
10132 Clarks Mill Rd, Avera, GA 30803
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Home Buyers Choice Realty
10132 Clarks Mill Rd, Avera, GA 30803