$125,000 Last List Price
127 U S 82, Avery, TX 75554
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 864 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- $145/SF
- 117 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ashley Kelsoe Glass Land and Home LLC
127 U S 82, Avery, TX 75554$125,000 Last List Price
127 U S 82, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Kelsoe Glass Land and Home LLC
127 U S 82, Avery, TX 75554$29,000 Last List Price
546 Cr 4530, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Larry Knight Rip England Premier Realty LLC
546 Cr 4530, Avery, TX 75554$608,000 Last List Price
TBD Cr 4650, Avery, TX 75559
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa K Brown Century 21 Butler Real Estate
TBD Cr 4650, Avery, TX 75559$325,000 Last List Price
180 Cr 3320, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brody Baird Town Lake Country Realty, LLC
180 Cr 3320, Avery, TX 75554$325,000 Last List Price
350 Cr 3322, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Misty Toliver Rip England Premier Realty LLC
350 Cr 3322, Avery, TX 75554$249,000 Last List Price
935 Cr 4320, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
935 Cr 4320, Avery, TX 75554$354,000 Last List Price
TBD Cr 4505, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
TBD Cr 4505, Avery, TX 75554$274,600 Last List Price
57 +/- acres Cr 4429, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rip England Rip England Premier Realty LLC
57 +/- acres Cr 4429, Avery, TX 75554$399,000 Last List Price
555 Bus Hwy 82, Avery, TX 75554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Harvey Century 21 Harvey Properties-P