$114,750
509 Main St N, Avon, SD 57315
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 768 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $149/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Alison Woods Juffer Real Estate
509 Main St N, Avon, SD 57315$114,750
509 Main St N, Avon, SD 57315
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alison Woods Juffer Real Estate
509 Main St N, Avon, SD 57315$450,000
31317 405th Ave, Avon, SD 57315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,557
Last Listing Agent Jolene Green Century 21 Professional Real Estate
31317 405th Ave, Avon, SD 57315$30,000
315 N Maple St, Avon, SD 57315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $136,444
Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Vision Real Estate Services
315 N Maple St, Avon, SD 57315$110,000
408 N Hickory St, Avon, SD 57315
Last Sold Summary
408 N Hickory St, Avon, SD 57315$70,000
615 E 3rd Ave, Avon, SD 57315
Last Sold Summary
615 E 3rd Ave, Avon, SD 57315