82

Recently Sold Avondale, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /75

    $670,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    111 Saint Andrews Dr, Avondale, PA 19311

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,999

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    111 Saint Andrews Dr, Avondale, PA 19311
  • /52

    $865,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    175 Ellicott Rd, Avondale, PA 19311

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,191

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Napoletano RE/MAX Elite

    175 Ellicott Rd, Avondale, PA 19311

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home