$527,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026
1600 Flat Rock Rd, Azle, TX 76020
- Land
- 15.53 Acres
- $33,934 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 73 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $597,522
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Tatarevich Christie's Lone Star
1600 Flat Rock Rd, Azle, TX 76020