13,796

Homes in ZIP Code 91702

Section Image
  • /72

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft

    510 E Viewcrest Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

    Welcome to this breathtaking Classic Tuscan residence! This elegant home features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and almost ~4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a beautifully landscaped with over 8,000 square feet Lot. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by Court Yard with Water Fountain and Fireplace. This lovely Home has an expansive open-concept layout that radiates both

    Maggie Ly Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

    510 E Viewcrest Dr, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 337 N Fenimore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $718,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    337 N Fenimore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,568

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Breneman Douglas Elliman of California Inc.

    337 N Fenimore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 606 E Vosburg Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,432,190 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Vosburg Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      606 E Vosburg Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylie Lei Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $625,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    101 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    Welcome to an incredible opportunity to plant your roots in the heart of the San Gabriel Valley! This charming single-family home on a corner lot offers the perfect blend of classic character and every day practicality. Ideal for first-time buyers looking to make their move into homeownership, or homeowners looking for room to expand. Set on a generous 6,400 sq. ft. corner lot, this well

    Will Tiao The Collective Realty

    101 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 248 Sundance Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    $575,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    248 Sundance Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,745

    Last Listing Agent Jasmen Ghookassian JohnHart Real Estate

    248 Sundance Ct, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 900 W Sierra Marde Ave Unit 157, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $641,778 Not Listed For Sale

      900 W Sierra Marde Ave Unit 157, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      900 W Sierra Marde Ave Unit 157, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Pratt Realty Masters & Associates

  • /2

    $700,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft

    5216 N Roxburgh Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the City of Azusa. Conveniently situated near the 10 and 210 freeways, providing easy access for commuting. The property is located on a private street, offering added privacy and limited traffic. The home features a gated front entrance with plenty of space in the front for parking. The spacious backyard offers a great opportunity with plenty of

    Leticia Alvarez RE/MAX Alliance Group

    5216 N Roxburgh Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 5902 N Viceroy Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $700,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5902 N Viceroy Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,785

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Mirkovich KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    5902 N Viceroy Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 717 S Azusa Ave Unit H, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $698,832 Not Listed For Sale

      717 S Azusa Ave Unit H, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      717 S Azusa Ave Unit H, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ma Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /9

    $759,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    18526 E Petunia St, Azusa, CA 91702

    Completely rehabbed home with many upgrades. Ready to move in and enjoy the summer in your nice peaceful back yard. Property has newer windows, new kitchen, new floors and much more. Property is located near Azusa Pacific University and Citrus College. Conveniently located near restaurants, movie theater, banks, and many other amenities.

    Rafael Ortiz ORTIZ HOMES

    18526 E Petunia St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 1081 Lakeview Terrace, Azusa, CA 91702

    $700,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1081 Lakeview Terrace, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,777

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Mills Compass

    1081 Lakeview Terrace, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 311 N Fenimore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $651,267 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Fenimore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      311 N Fenimore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danelia Briones Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • /23

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    301 W Gladstone St Unit 13, Azusa, CA 91702

    Step into contemporary comfort with this stunningly remodeled sanctuary, nestled within an intimate gated community in Azusa. This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath gem features a seamless open floor plan across 1,060 square feet of sophisticated living space, highlighted by engineered wood flooring and chic porcelain tiles. The heart of the home is the masterfully remodeled kitchen, designed for both the

    Rebecca Kim First Team Real Estate

    301 W Gladstone St Unit 13, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 6138 N Traymore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $785,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6138 N Traymore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,587

    Last Listing Agent Austin Yuan Austin Yuan, Broker

    6138 N Traymore Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 209 Evergreen Ct Unit 69, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $537,058 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Evergreen Ct Unit 69, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      209 Evergreen Ct Unit 69, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Johnson CJ3 Realty

  • 414 N Alameda Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $725,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    414 N Alameda Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,138

    Last Listing Agent Chris Arrieta Seven Gables Real Estate

    414 N Alameda Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 842 Iris Way Unit B, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $642,131 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Iris Way Unit B, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      842 Iris Way Unit B, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hooman Zahedi Redfin Corporation

  • 632 E Lee Place, Azusa, CA 91702

    $475,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    632 E Lee Place, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,521

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Reza KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    632 E Lee Place, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 681 Lemon Swirl Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,153,957 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Lemon Swirl Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      681 Lemon Swirl Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• 49 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    $1,275,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    49 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,868

    Last Listing Agent Priya Dua Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    49 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 830 Mckeller Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,405,579 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Mckeller Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      830 Mckeller Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS FRITZ HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

  • 859 W 13th St Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702

    $450,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    859 W 13th St Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,146

    Last Listing Agent Irene Luna ReMax 2000 Realty

    859 W 13th St Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 865 Orchid Way Unit D, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $745,890 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Orchid Way Unit D, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      865 Orchid Way Unit D, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pak Leung Star Max Realty

  • 211 N Pasadena Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $770,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    211 N Pasadena Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,050

    Last Listing Agent Lizel Lopez Premier Realty Associates

    211 N Pasadena Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 600 W Gladstone St Unit 49, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Gladstone St Unit 49, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      600 W Gladstone St Unit 49, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent shelly eshelman Shelly Eshelman Realty, Inc.

  • 953 N Cornejo Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    $925,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    953 N Cornejo Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,188

    Last Listing Agent May Chen CALLAWAY REALTY, INC.

    953 N Cornejo Way, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 736 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,301,467 Not Listed For Sale

      736 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      736 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hsiao RE/MAX

  • 600 W Gladstone St Unit 45, Azusa, CA 91702

    $279,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    600 W Gladstone St Unit 45, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Su Samuel Su, Broker

    600 W Gladstone St Unit 45, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 878 E Manresa Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,431,952 Not Listed For Sale

      878 E Manresa Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      878 E Manresa Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lingyu Liu Douglas Elliman Ca, Inc

  • 840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 132, Azusa, CA 91702

    $142,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 132, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOHN DE DONCKER MASTERHOME, INC.

    840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 132, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 336 N Calvados Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $748,546 Not Listed For Sale

      336 N Calvados Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      336 N Calvados Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hou RE/MAX

  • 628 W Point o Woods Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

    $515,000 Sold Dec 06, 2025

    628 W Point o Woods Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,517

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Alanis Nest Real Estate

    628 W Point o Woods Dr, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 633 Orange Blossom Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,577,973 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Orange Blossom Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      633 Orange Blossom Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,578,888
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Huong Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 226 Star Pine Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    $500,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    226 Star Pine Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,217

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Corona REAL BROKER

    226 Star Pine Ct, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 600 W Gladstone St Unit 66, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Gladstone St Unit 66, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      600 W Gladstone St Unit 66, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURA DUARTE GENARO GOMEZ, BROKER

  • 877 Orchid Way Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

    $750,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    877 Orchid Way Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,073

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS

    877 Orchid Way Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702
    • /2

      Est $1,419,373 Not Listed For Sale

      645 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      645 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jiaying Yu KW Executive

  • 18432 E Galatea St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $680,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    18432 E Galatea St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,854

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Chen SIGNAL REALTY

    18432 E Galatea St, Azusa, CA 91702
    • 841 Iris Way Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $726,503 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Iris Way Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      841 Iris Way Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sutherland SEGUE PROPERTIES, INC.

  • 418 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    418 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,573

    Last Listing Agent George Li eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    418 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home