$122,500
53 Dogwood Blvd, Babbitt, MN 55706
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- $64/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $133,033
Last Listing Agent Anna Yahnke Bear Island Realty LLC
53 Dogwood Blvd, Babbitt, MN 55706
$122,500
53 Dogwood Blvd, Babbitt, MN 55706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $133,033
Last Listing Agent Anna Yahnke Bear Island Realty LLC
53 Dogwood Blvd, Babbitt, MN 55706
$85,000
24 Astor Rd, Babbitt, MN 55706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $91,032
Last Listing Agent Anna Yahnke Bear Island Realty LLC
24 Astor Rd, Babbitt, MN 55706$67,000
8352 Highway 21 N, Babbitt, MN 55706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Zupancich Z'Up North Realty, Inc.
8352 Highway 21 N, Babbitt, MN 55706$130,000
3432 Salo Rd, Embarrass, MN 55732
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,146
Last Listing Agent Jessica Mesich Culbert Realty
3432 Salo Rd, Embarrass, MN 55732
$137,400
35 Elm Blvd, Babbitt, MN 55706
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $131,982
Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty
35 Elm Blvd, Babbitt, MN 55706Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2