5,998

Homes in ZIP Code 11702

Section Image
  • 17 Harbour Rd, Babylon, NY 11702

    $1,870,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17 Harbour Rd, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,725

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Burke Signature Premier Properties

    17 Harbour Rd, Babylon, NY 11702
    • 95 Midway St, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $1,012,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Midway St, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      95 Midway St, Babylon, NY 11702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • 102 Park Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    $532,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    102 Park Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,383

    Last Listing Agent Terry Sciubba Signature Premier Properties

    102 Park Ave, Babylon, NY 11702
    • 115 Midway St, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $1,417,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Midway St, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      115 Midway St, Babylon, NY 11702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • 19 Tappan Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    19 Tappan Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,488

    Last Listing Agent Susan Muller Century 21 Adams Real Estate

    19 Tappan Ave, Babylon, NY 11702
  • 76 Cadman Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    76 Cadman Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,532

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conboy Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    76 Cadman Ave, Babylon, NY 11702
  • 27 Hewlett Ct, Babylon, NY 11702

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    27 Hewlett Ct, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,858

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ruppert Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    27 Hewlett Ct, Babylon, NY 11702
    • 83 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $1,609,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      83 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • 57 Annuskemunnica Rd, Babylon, NY 11702

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    57 Annuskemunnica Rd, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,572

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lynch Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    57 Annuskemunnica Rd, Babylon, NY 11702
  • 76 Argyle Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    76 Argyle Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,187

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Faulkner-Goldin Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    76 Argyle Ave, Babylon, NY 11702
  • 90 Montrose Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    $1,327,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    90 Montrose Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,000

    Last Listing Agent Damian Andraka Stonegate Real Estate

    90 Montrose Ave, Babylon, NY 11702
  • 6 White Birch Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

    $894,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6 White Birch Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,906

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Friedman Better Homes And Gardens Dream

    6 White Birch Dr, Babylon, NY 11702
    • 125 Lucinda Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $1,577,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lucinda Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      125 Lucinda Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

    • 99 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $1,121,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      99 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

    • 71 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $833,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      71 E Shore Dr, Babylon, NY 11702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235 Days On Market

    • 184 Ralph Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $639,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Ralph Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      184 Ralph Ave, Babylon, NY 11702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

    • 191 Cedar Ln, Babylon, NY 11702

      Est $796,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Cedar Ln, Babylon, NY 11702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths