2,884

Bagdad, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $279,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6356 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6356 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /16

      Est $237,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6199 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6199 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /28

    $75,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 24,132 Sq Ft
    • $135,379 per Acre

    Lot 7 Scenic Shores Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583

    Beautiful cleared 1/2 acre +/- lot with water already at property sitting right on East Blackwater Bay. Electric is available. Beautiful views galore. Priced to move quickly.

    DANIEL BAIR LPT Realty

    Lot 7 Scenic Shores Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583
  • /31

    $319,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    6288 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,843

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    6288 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /38

      Est $205,941 Not Listed For Sale

      6203 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6203 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /21

    $214,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft

    4334 Damselfly Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583

    DOWNSIZING, READY TO STOP RENTING, LOOKING FOR AN INVESTMENT PORPERTY? Move In Ready, brand-new 2025 home in Milton located in a POOL community. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a modern open layout with durable wood-look flooring throughout—no carpet anywhere. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a functional layout that opens directly into the living area,

    KIMBERLY FAGAN Levin Rinke Realty

    4334 Damselfly Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583
  • /47

    $325,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4420 Piedmont Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,480

    Last Listing Agent Dana Reines Real Broker, LLC

    4420 Piedmont Way, Milton, FL 32583
    • /7

      Est $249,891 Not Listed For Sale

      6207 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6207 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 21,431 Sq Ft
    • $97,561 per Acre

    0000 Ella St, Bagdad, FL 32583

    Discover the charm of .492 acre wooded lot. 2 lot pieces with 1 parcel # in Bagdad. Close to Downtown Milton and quick access to I-10

    JEFF SNOW EXP Realty, LLC

    0000 Ella St, Bagdad, FL 32583
  • /31

    $230,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4081 Audiss Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,986

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4081 Audiss Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /7

      Est $254,306 Not Listed For Sale

      6215 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6215 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $108,108 per Acre

    0000 Church St, Bagdad, FL 32583

    Discover the charm of 1.112 acre wooded lot in Bagdad. Close to Downtown Milton and quick access to I-10. Multiple options available for buyer.

    JEFF SNOW EXP Realty, LLC

    0000 Church St, Bagdad, FL 32583
  • /70

    $380,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4491 Fort Sumter Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,921

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

    4491 Fort Sumter Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /7

      Est $239,210 Not Listed For Sale

      6219 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6219 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /3

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    6452 Butternut Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583

    A VACANT LOT IN MILTON IN SANTA ROSA COUNTY!!!

    Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

    6452 Butternut Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583
  • /30

    $272,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6341 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6341 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6223 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6223 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,610
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /56

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    8520 Gulf Blvd Unit 5, Navarre, FL 32566

    Discover this exceptional 4-bedroom townhome with breathtaking water views, easy beach access, a 22-foot boat slip, and a two-car garage! Situated on Navarre Beach, this unique property boasts over 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a proven rental history. Enjoy a leisurely walk to the pristine beach in under three minutes or take a quick 30-second golf cart ride to one

    Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    8520 Gulf Blvd Unit 5, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /30

    $259,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6443 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,960

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6443 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /41

      Est $212,102 Not Listed For Sale

      6227 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6227 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /35

    $253,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    6501 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    The charming Rivers Cove community offers residents use of it's gorgeous Community Pool, Community Room and Playground. The ''Sullivan'' plan is a cozy cottage style home with no wasted space, a desirable open design for relaxed living. A stylish 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, plus a large storage room. Easy care beautiful wood look flooring, delightful kitchen with stainless appliances, quiet

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    6501 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /30

    $249,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6477 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6477 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /18

      Est $233,204 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6211 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,460
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /35

    $259,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    6513 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    6513 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /14

    $55,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4251 Garcon Point Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $53/SF

    Current Estimated Value $100,921

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Knafel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4251 Garcon Point Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /6

      Est $282,077 Not Listed For Sale

      6235 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6235 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /6

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $73,333 per Acre

    7157 Windwood Ln, Milton, FL 32583

    Vacant land for sale at 7157 Windwood Lane in Milton, Florida (32583)! "Zoning: RES" This 1.35-acre lot offers ample space to build a custom spot or create a private retreat in a peaceful setting. Enjoy added privacy, open space, and the opportunity to own a beautiful piece of Florida land.. Pin Location: Latitude 30.57928475, Longitude -87.02503019. Note: buyers I emphasize the importance of

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    7157 Windwood Ln, Milton, FL 32583
  • /30

    $272,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6337 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6337 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /6

      Est $248,247 Not Listed For Sale

      6247 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6247 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /37

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    6480 Churchill Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    VA ASSUMABLE LOAN AT 2.625%! Welcome to this charming home in the heart of Milton that offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience! This well-maintained property features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout.The home boasts a thoughtfully designed floor plan with generous living spaces, ideal for both

    Michelle Martin EXP Realty LLC

    6480 Churchill Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /38

    $334,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6320 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,165

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6320 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /7

      Est $248,434 Not Listed For Sale

      6259 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6259 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /21

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    4312 Melton Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home situated on a large lot with a spacious backyard and plenty of room to enjoy. This move in ready property features a functional layout with a bright and comfortable living area filled with natural light. The home has been thoughtfully updated with a new roof, HVAC system, and water heater, offering peace of mind for years to come. The kitchen has been

    GREG DAWSON GRAND REALTY, INC.

    4312 Melton Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /19

    $254,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6333 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,504

    D.R. Horton Rivers Cove

    6333 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /36

      Est $214,601 Not Listed For Sale

      6239 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6239 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /23

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    6429 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to your new home, where comfort seamlessly blends with style. This beautifully designed home offers a 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms floorplan , along with a 2-car garage. Step inside to find four generously sized bedrooms to accommodate all your needs. With two large living areas and a separate dining area this home is perfect for entertaining or family gatherings. The Large Great Room

    Andy Ross Perdido Key Resort Realty LLC

    6429 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /36

    $240,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6461 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

6461 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /10

      Est $212,690 Not Listed For Sale

      6263 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6263 June Bug Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /7

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 20.52 Acres
    • $6,335 per Acre

    0000 Robinson Point Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Discover the blend of privacy and convenience with this stunning 20.52 acre Rural Residential Single Family(RR1) parcel. Nestled in a peaceful setting, this property offers endless possibilities--whether you're looking to build a future home, have a weekend getaway, or have land to play on. This parcel is located close to 1-10 and Avalon Blvd, providing a short drive to the interstate and quick

    Kim Smith Levin Rinke Realty

    0000 Robinson Point Rd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /49

    $337,300 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4033 Willis Way, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,167

    Last Listing Agent Paige Krisman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4033 Willis Way, Milton, FL 32583

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home