$129,000
- Land
- 3.72 Acres
- $34,677 per Acre
Lot 12 Standing Stone Ln, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
Lot 12 Standing Stone Ln, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$129,000
Lot 12 Standing Stone Ln, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
Lot 12 Standing Stone Ln, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$299,000
1749-1625 Birch Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
1749-1625 Birch Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$215,000
1749-1625 Birch Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
1749-1625 Birch Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$259,000
Lot 2 Sunset Dr, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
Lot 2 Sunset Dr, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$165,000
2568 Juniper Ridge Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
2568 Juniper Ridge Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$165,000
Lot 1 Sunset Dr, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
Lot 1 Sunset Dr, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$925,000
0 County Rd E Unit 144845, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
0 County Rd E Unit 144845, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$10,280,000
TBD Logerquist Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
TBD Logerquist Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$189,000
8108 Deer Ridge Ct, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
8108 Deer Ridge Ct, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$195,000
0 County Rd Q, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
0 County Rd Q, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$155,000
Lot 1 Hawk Ln, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
Lot 1 Hawk Ln, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$224,000
8107 Deer Ridge Ct, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
8107 Deer Ridge Ct, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$179,000
0 Ward St, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
0 Ward St, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$375,000
0 Hwy 57, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
0 Hwy 57, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202$10,280,000
0 Logerquist Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
0 Logerquist Rd, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202In Baileys Harbor, there are currently 15 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Baileys Harbor, WI and turn your vision into reality.