275

Recently Sold Baker County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    167 South Blvd W, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,610

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL SALE REAL BROKER LLC

    167 South Blvd W, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17071 Sutton Trail, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,457

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Shober WATSON REALTY CORP

    17071 Sutton Trail, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19961 Noah Raulerson Rd, Sanderson, FL 32087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,778

    Last Listing Agent Gene Godbold DUAL STATE REAL ESTATE INC

    19961 Noah Raulerson Rd, Sanderson, FL 32087
  • /65

    $520,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6645 Elvin Starling Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,152

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rhoden THOMAS R RHODEN AGENCY, INC

    6645 Elvin Starling Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /60

    $900,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7436 Woodlawn Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,490

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bain PA WATSON REALTY CORP

    7436 Woodlawn Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13543 C R 124, Sanderson, FL 32087

    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $17,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

13543 C R 124, Sanderson, FL 32087
  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13689 Bob Burnsed Rd, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,809

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Boyer PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    13689 Bob Burnsed Rd, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5257 Buck Rowe Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,117

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kent MOMENTUM REALTY

    5257 Buck Rowe Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /10

    $253,888 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10358 Greystone Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,097

    Century Complete Greystone

    10358 Greystone Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /15

    $201,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10010 Cedar Creek Farms Rd, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,201

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stewart TRINITY REAL ESTATE III LLC

    10010 Cedar Creek Farms Rd, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /30

    $326,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12422 N County Road 23a, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,577

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    12422 N County Road 23a, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /24

    $255,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11648 E Confederate Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Thrift DUAL STATE REAL ESTATE INC

    11648 E Confederate Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    724 Miltondale Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,226

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER FEDOR KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    724 Miltondale Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9849 S Lincoln Ave, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,982

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    9849 S Lincoln Ave, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17831 N Tommy Rd, Sanderson, FL 32040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Peeler UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    17831 N Tommy Rd, Sanderson, FL 32040
  • /16

    $18,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    0 County Road 127 Unit 2049745, Sanderson, FL 32087

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $20,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $17,000

    Last Listing Agent Kiara DuBose BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    0 County Road 127 Unit 2049745, Sanderson, FL 32087
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    760 Constitution Place, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,676

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON MCLEOD WATSON REALTY CORP

    760 Constitution Place, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /46

    $405,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4231 Wolfe Dr, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,343

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Vann JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    4231 Wolfe Dr, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /20

    $715,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7420 T and G Farm Ln, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE FRIES RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    7420 T and G Farm Ln, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    13831 Bay St, Sanderson, FL 32087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,401

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE RHODEN REMI REALTY, LLC

    13831 Bay St, Sanderson, FL 32087
  • /9

    $418,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12747 Cowpen Rd, Glen St. Mary, FL 32040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCabe MCCABE REALTY INC

    12747 Cowpen Rd, Glen St. Mary, FL 32040
  • /42

    $247,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    371 Florida Ave, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,709

    Last Listing Agent KARI SULLIVAN COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    371 Florida Ave, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /20

    $700,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14167 Saddle Ridge Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

14167 Saddle Ridge Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    715 Miltondale Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,805

715 Miltondale Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15012 Rein Ct, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RILEY WILSON EXP REALTY LLC

    15012 Rein Ct, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /7

    $267,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10267 Greystone Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,087

    Century Complete Greystone

    10267 Greystone Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • 10304 Greystone Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    $283,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10304 Greystone Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,103

    Century Complete Greystone

    10304 Greystone Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /102

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19584 County Road 127, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kent MOMENTUM REALTY

    19584 County Road 127, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /67

    $284,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6360 Adams Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY

    6360 Adams Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /9

    $140,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    LOT 8 Stokes Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $13,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

LOT 8 Stokes Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /68

    $455,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8282 Odis Yarborough Rd, Glen St. Mary, FL 32040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,185

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY HARLEY SUMMER BREEZE REALTY

    8282 Odis Yarborough Rd, Glen St. Mary, FL 32040
  • /22

    $525,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    477 Susie Ct, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,162

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jacobs DUAL STATE REAL ESTATE INC

    477 Susie Ct, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /56

    $290,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11775 Blueberry Ln, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,332

    Last Listing Agent DAVID FAEHNRICH WATSON REALTY CORP

    11775 Blueberry Ln, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Florida 228, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $67,901 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Oglesby SOUTHEAST REALTY GROUP

    0 Florida 228, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4603 Mulberry St, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,541

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL MATEO ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS & SELLERS PREMIER REALTY

    4603 Mulberry St, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7086 Woodlawn Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,921

    Last Listing Agent CAITLYNNE GINGERY DIAMOND REALTY GROUP OF AMELIA ISLAND

    7086 Woodlawn Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /14

    $53,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7311 Oakridge Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $28,342 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berrang INI REALTY

    7311 Oakridge Dr, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
  • /2

    $59,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    No address Highway 90, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • Land
    • 4.2 Acres
    • $14,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84% Below List Price
    • 406 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lado WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    No address Highway 90, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /38

    $224,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6339 Woodlawn Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,900

    Last Listing Agent Jannah Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    6339 Woodlawn Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5621 Willow Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Shober WATSON REALTY CORP

    5621 Willow Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home