93

Recently Sold Homes in 93301

Section Image Section Image
  • /75

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2721 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,296

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Murphy Watson Realty

    2721 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    400 28th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $799,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Martinez Infinity Real Estate Services

    400 28th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /34

    $349,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    616 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,424

    Last Listing Agent Tony Diaz Homes R Us Realty Inc.

    616 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /17

    $375,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12525 Camino Glorieta, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar The Gardens at Encanto - Wilde Series

    12525 Camino Glorieta, Bakersfield, CA 93311
  • /21

    $424,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3200 Joshua Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,922

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Acevedo Miramar Realty

    3200 Joshua Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /28

    $389,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2617 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,500

    Last Listing Agent Seth Mcconnell Watson Realty

    2617 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /11

    $336,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2711 Hubbard St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,484

    Last Listing Agent Precilla Rojas EV & Company Real Estate Group

    2711 Hubbard St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /75

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2310 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,976

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    2310 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • 4099 Union Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4099 Union Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $97,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Syuzi Hakobyan JohnHart Real Estate

    4099 Union Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93305
  • /4

    $299,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    715 31st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Thurston ASU Commercial

    715 31st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /38

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1306 33rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,575

    Last Listing Agent Moiz Lakdawala Keller Williams Realty

    1306 33rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /47

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    728 Underwood Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Tobias Nexus Real Estate

    728 Underwood Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301
  • /4

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    115 Hart St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,098

    Last Listing Agent Maria Soberon eXp Realty of Southern Cali

    115 Hart St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Showing Results 81 - 93, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home