867

Recently Sold Homes in 93306

Section Image Section Image
  • 1717 Locust Ravine, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    $321,001 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1717 Locust Ravine, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A2Z Homes, Inc.

    1717 Locust Ravine, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /10

    $725,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2420 Eric Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,209

    Last Listing Agent Philip Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    2420 Eric Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • 3123 Crestline Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    $165,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3123 Crestline Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,157

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Guerrero VISTA PACIFIC REALTY

    3123 Crestline Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /34

    $459,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10217 Spanish Moss Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,652

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Jo Marchand Miramar Realty

    10217 Spanish Moss Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /16

    $555,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8505 Seth Alexander Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,951

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    8505 Seth Alexander Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • 10006 Krista Vineyard Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    $380,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10006 Krista Vineyard Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,171

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Clark Emerge Real Estate

    10006 Krista Vineyard Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /12

    $340,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2460 Corto St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,158

    Last Listing Agent Janeth Valencia Infinity Real Estate Services

    2460 Corto St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5273 Montecito Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1,945 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,181

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Anderson Miramar International Calloway

    5273 Montecito Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /3

    $230,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1801 Los Robles Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,420

    Last Listing Agent Brett Urioste The Mora Partners Inc.

    1801 Los Robles Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /25

    $415,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3600 La Costa St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,303

    Last Listing Agent Angie Sanchez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    3600 La Costa St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /9

    $413,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8535 Quickstep Ave, East Niles, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at the Trails

    8535 Quickstep Ave, East Niles, CA 93306
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5811 River Birch Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,007

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Edmoundson-Olson Keller Williams Realty

    5811 River Birch Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /2

    $419,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8311 Quickstep Ave, East Niles, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operat

    8311 Quickstep Ave, East Niles, CA 93306
  • /8

    $44,950 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 323, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cisneros ESO Realty, Inc.

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 323, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • 8931 Moose Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    $328,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8931 Moose Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helaine Campbell AMS Real Estate Services

    8931 Moose Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /57

    $490,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3205 Marnie Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,912

    Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    3205 Marnie Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3613 Fleetwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,219

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Salazar Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    3613 Fleetwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /75

    $609,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12714 Cattle King Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,887

    Last Listing Agent Gail Malouf Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    12714 Cattle King Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1604 Sueno Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,289

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Greenlee The Gupta Group

    1604 Sueno Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /57

    $530,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10703 Petty Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,312

    Last Listing Agent Art Guerra Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    10703 Petty Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /48

    $378,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    13802 Park Palisade Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,560

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Camarillo Keller Williams Realty

    13802 Park Palisade Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /8

    $509,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9020 Bryce Canyon Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 9,531 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Davis Ranch

    9020 Bryce Canyon Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /16

    $555,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2716 Eissler St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,155

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Vega-Martinez Broker X

    2716 Eissler St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /14

    $290,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1404 Pike St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,406

    Last Listing Agent Blodgie Rodriguez Paramount Real Estate

    1404 Pike St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /42

    $325,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1109 Chelsea St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,623

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Miguez Lazcano The Cope Real Estate Team

    1109 Chelsea St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /34

    $499,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5304 Wingspan Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,147

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Barajas Prestige Real Estate

    5304 Wingspan Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    718 Requa Ct Unit A, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,754

    Last Listing Agent Brian Elliott RE/MAX Golden Empire

    718 Requa Ct Unit A, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /47

    $400,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    304 Park Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,800

    Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    304 Park Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /59

    $550,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3801 Flintridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,495

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    3801 Flintridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /37

    $260,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2209 Fairfax Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,441

    Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Independent Broker Network

    2209 Fairfax Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /9

    $540,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9113 Bryce Canyon Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Davis Ranch

    9113 Bryce Canyon Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /50

    $317,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3800 Candlewood Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,279

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Driesen Jeff Jackson & Associates

    3800 Candlewood Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /20

    $269,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2331 Oregon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,052

    Last Listing Agent Max Aranda 661 Realty

    2331 Oregon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /17

    $463,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9107 Owl Canyon Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Davis Ranch

    9107 Owl Canyon Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /46

    $541,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15101 Via Napoli Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,059

    Last Listing Agent Mike Saba Watson Realty

    15101 Via Napoli Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /9

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6210 Rosewood Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,481

    Last Listing Agent Alma Diaz Homestead Real Estate

    6210 Rosewood Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    824 Gargano Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,386

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dobbs Ryan Dobbs Realty

    824 Gargano Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /44

    $395,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2914 Roanoke Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,440

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    2914 Roanoke Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /15

    $270,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2708 Tangerine St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,485

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty Inc

    2708 Tangerine St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9102 Brown Leaf Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,058

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Ellen D.R. Horton

    9102 Brown Leaf Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home