849

Recently Sold Homes in 93313

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $511,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6213 Barsanti Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,914

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6213 Barsanti Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7625 Canyon Clover Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,403

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Sanchez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    7625 Canyon Clover Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5621 Greenhorn Mountain Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,022

    Last Listing Agent Elias Sandoval Broker X

    5621 Greenhorn Mountain Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /11

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7919 Honeydew Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    7919 Honeydew Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /17

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2904 Granite Ridge Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,946

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shelby Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2904 Granite Ridge Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • 4301 Northwind Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4301 Northwind Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,763

    Last Listing Agent Roger Magana Golden Valley Real Estate Group

    4301 Northwind Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4204 Thatch Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,897

    Last Listing Agent Spring M. Bunting Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    4204 Thatch Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5028 Misty Breaks Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,933

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lawson Wayside, Realtors®

    5028 Misty Breaks Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /13

    $263,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5201 Silver Springs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Costerisan Riverlakes Brokers Referral

    5201 Silver Springs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /57

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4402 Waterfall Canyon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,307

    Last Listing Agent Liz Gomez Watson Realty

    4402 Waterfall Canyon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /9

    $476,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7900 Grapefruit Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,333

7900 Grapefruit Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $429,990

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6920 Nine Mile Pass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    6920 Nine Mile Pass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4602 Kaytlain Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,264

    Last Listing Agent Martha Pelayo Compass

    4602 Kaytlain Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $397,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7005 Jewel Cave Ct Unit 2052c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

    7005 Jewel Cave Ct Unit 2052c, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /8

    $441,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7903 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,667

7903 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /12

    $358,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5408 Tejon Ridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,127

    Last Listing Agent Gurjit Singh Singh Properties

    5408 Tejon Ridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $414,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7127 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7127 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /25

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7609 Carson Hill Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,804

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    7609 Carson Hill Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $399,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6926 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    6926 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6905 Gwenivere Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,569

    Last Listing Agent Gurpreet Gill Infinity Real Estate Services

    6905 Gwenivere Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $419,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7011 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7011 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5309 Sunny Glen Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,589

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Robinson Watson Realty

    5309 Sunny Glen Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3718 Sycamore Creek Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,520

    Last Listing Agent Paris Davis The Davis Group Real Est

    3718 Sycamore Creek Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5915 Twin Lakes Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,362

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Martinez LPT Realty, Inc.

    5915 Twin Lakes Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /8

    $478,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6229 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6229 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4416 Sugar Cane Ave Unit C, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,666

    Last Listing Agent Moises Rosales Arellano eXp Realty of California Inc

    4416 Sugar Cane Ave Unit C, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $482,810

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6500 Glacier Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    6500 Glacier Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4804 Pinecastle Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,373

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dobbs 661 Realty

    4804 Pinecastle Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /9

    $399,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5911 Bogart Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,145

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Open Door Real Estate

    5911 Bogart Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $452,405

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7312 Brenner Pass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sterling Manor II

    7312 Brenner Pass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $486,665

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7116 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7116 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3400 Tori Lorene Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,511

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Hidalgo Miramar International Calloway

    3400 Tori Lorene Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /19

    $413,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8233 Healy Pass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    8233 Healy Pass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /11

    $464,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6923 Thunder Trail Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,949

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    6923 Thunder Trail Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /31

    $356,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5704 Pine Canyon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,941

    Last Listing Agent Michael Still Watson Realty

    5704 Pine Canyon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • 6418 Ringsdale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    $428,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6418 Ringsdale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,430

    Last Listing Agent Juan Oropeza Citiwide Realty Group

    6418 Ringsdale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /23

    $429,200

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    8419 Lismore Castle Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    8419 Lismore Castle Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93311
  • /8

    $443,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7922 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,333

7922 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /27

    $517,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6214 Caruso Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,667

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6214 Caruso Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5309 Marina Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,442

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Aranda Miramar International Calloway

    5309 Marina Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home