1,845

Fruitvale Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $448,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Danube Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4205 Danube Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin Richardson Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $415,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Danube Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4201 Danube Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bonello Unknown Broker

    • /9

      Est $775,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Onyx Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4405 Onyx Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Martha Johnson Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $807,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Onyx Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4301 Onyx Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,500
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holland Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $735,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Onyx Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4408 Onyx Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Saba Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $638,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Topaz Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6705 Topaz Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Saba Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $402,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 River Glen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4505 River Glen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

• /2

      Est $484,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 River Glen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4501 River Glen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Lezlie Chaffin Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $435,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Tiber River Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6716 Tiber River Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Tobias Nexus Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $487,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Rhine River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4313 Rhine River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tibbs Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $417,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Tiber River Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6713 Tiber River Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tan Better Homes and Gardens RE

    • /2

      Est $581,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Soda Springs Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4705 Soda Springs Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Tobias Nexus Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $485,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7601 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $463,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7305 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,950

• /64

      Est $509,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      7704 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7704 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $504,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7600 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shaminder Singh Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /10

      Est $477,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7504 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Jones Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $477,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7501 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Miller Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $523,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7605 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,900

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Apsit-Incardone Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /10

      Est $486,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7609 Feather River Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Bradshaw Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    • /2

      Est $400,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Maleta Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7305 Maleta Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Paine Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $403,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      7313 Maleta Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7313 Maleta Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Olvera California Home Pros

    • /2

      Est $391,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Maleta Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7317 Maleta Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thoele Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $407,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      7721 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7721 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ayon Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $437,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      7809 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7809 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $411,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7812 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,500

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kennelley United Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $468,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7700 Carabina Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Winward Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /10

      Est $408,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7805 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Graham Graham & Associates RE Group

    • /2

      Est $432,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      7804 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7804 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $214,300

      Last Listing Agent Benny Villarreal Broker X

    • /10

      Est $402,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      7704 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7704 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Martha Johnson Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $434,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7700 Angoras Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Summers Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $476,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7121 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7121 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $499,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Aztec Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6901 Aztec Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,000

      Last Listing Agent Dee Oliver Wright Properties

    • /2

      Est $424,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      6928 Aztec Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6928 Aztec Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent Roma Roosjen Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /10

      Est $422,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6912 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Staci Wright Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /2

      Est $490,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7000 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900

      Last Listing Agent Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    • /2

      Est $495,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Copper Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7220 Copper Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheeza Gordon Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $411,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      7228 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7228 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ferrero Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $418,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      7232 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7232 Bandolero Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $332,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $419,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      7229 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7229 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Saba Watson Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home