92

Recently Sold Laurelglen Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2300 El Portal Dr Unit 55, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,265

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnna Alvarez Watson Realty

    2300 El Portal Dr Unit 55, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /11

    $339,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6901 Courtside Cir Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,705

    Last Listing Agent Merv Rash Jeff Jackson & Associates

    6901 Courtside Cir Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /37

    $332,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2200 El Portal Dr Unit 4, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,604

    Last Listing Agent Tara Furman Broker X

    2200 El Portal Dr Unit 4, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /56

    $487,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2601 Manitou Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,871

    Last Listing Agent Jacob & Valerie Marquez Marquez Real Estate Team- Kell

    2601 Manitou Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6901 Courtside Cir Unit 16, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,595

    Last Listing Agent Staci Wright Jeff Jackson & Associates

    6901 Courtside Cir Unit 16, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3809 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,127

    Last Listing Agent Eva Salinas EV & Company Real Estate Group

    3809 Casey Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • 6804 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6804 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,491

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Harmon PMZ Real Estate

    6804 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • 7001 Margaret Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7001 Margaret Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,021

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Razo Open Door Real Estate

    7001 Margaret Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2600 Barrington St Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,891

    Last Listing Agent Doug Carter Watson Realty

    2600 Barrington St Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3100 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Ange Granheim Miramar Realty

    3100 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /2

    $336,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7713 Kamloops Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    7713 Kamloops Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /17

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6812 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,308

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Calderon Emerge Real Estate

    6812 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /59

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1701 Glenarm Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,183

    Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    1701 Glenarm Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3012 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,851

    Last Listing Agent Diana Aronson Watson Realty

    3012 Pendleton Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3612 Sonoita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,848

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    3612 Sonoita Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /32

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7512 Lordsburg Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,533

    Last Listing Agent Joy Gebarah Miramar Realty

    7512 Lordsburg Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /60

    $442,800

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3101 Boulder Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,657

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    3101 Boulder Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /46

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2300 El Portal Dr Unit 63, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,129

    Last Listing Agent Greg Holland Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    2300 El Portal Dr Unit 63, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /43

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2204 Tilden Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,152

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Wanagitis Bill Mell & Associates

    2204 Tilden Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7013 Natchitoches Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,236

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Moreno Miramar Realty

    7013 Natchitoches Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2513 Moffitt Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,531

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Piedra Dream Home Realty

    2513 Moffitt Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3105 Loveland Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,441

    Last Listing Agent Andres Jr. Barragan United Real Estate Consultants

    3105 Loveland Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • 7501 Hachita Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7501 Hachita Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,268

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Bush Miramar International Calloway

    7501 Hachita Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /51

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3009 Buford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,571

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    3009 Buford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /30

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2316 Gosford Rd Unit R, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,007

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    2316 Gosford Rd Unit R, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /37

    $389,770

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7813 Westdumfries Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,486

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rivera Watson Realty

    7813 Westdumfries Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /4

    $769,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7008 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,715

    Last Listing Agent Marc Thurston ASU Commercial

    7008 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /23

    $342,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7401 Hilton Head Way Unit 18, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,457

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wang Watson Realty

    7401 Hilton Head Way Unit 18, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6900 Palmetto Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,181

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams Chaddick Williams Realty

    6900 Palmetto Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /38

    $314,999

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2301 Barrington St Unit 6, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,607

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Gutierrez Watson Realty

    2301 Barrington St Unit 6, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /43

    $449,950

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7016 Seapines Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,366

    Last Listing Agent Merv Rash Jeff Jackson & Associates

    7016 Seapines Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /62

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3000 Victoria Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,322

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    3000 Victoria Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2601 Ashe Rd Unit 59, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,012

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Alcorta Watson Realty

    2601 Ashe Rd Unit 59, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2609 Trabert Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,491

    Last Listing Agent Paula Vargas Watson Realty

    2609 Trabert Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /2

    $477,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7305 Pagosa Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,561

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    7305 Pagosa Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /10

    $805,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6808 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,741

    Last Listing Agent Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    6808 N Half Moon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /47

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3008 Boulder Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,839

    Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    3008 Boulder Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3112 Harrogate Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,496

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harandi RE/MAX Golden Empire

    3112 Harrogate Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7001 Margaret Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,021

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Razo Open Door Real Estate

    7001 Margaret Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
  • /56

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7401 Hilton Head Way Unit 21, Bakersfield, CA 93309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,678

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Edmoundson-Olson Keller Williams Realty

    7401 Hilton Head Way Unit 21, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home