1,294

Polo Grounds Homes

    • /2

      Est $422,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Treetop Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9809 Treetop Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Treetop Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10001 Treetop Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $433,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Treasure Island St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3809 Treasure Island St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $413,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Treasure Island St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3815 Treasure Island St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $405,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      9801 Vanessa Ave Unit A, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9801 Vanessa Ave Unit A, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $400,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9805 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9809 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      9813 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9813 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $404,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      9817 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9817 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $385,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10001 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $389,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10005 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10005 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Aslin St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3601 Aslin St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $361,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Aslin St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3605 Aslin St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Apsit-Incardone Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $353,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Aslin St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3609 Aslin St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      11009 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11009 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      11001 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11001 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $368,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11000 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11006 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11006 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      11012 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11012 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary