138

Recently Sold Bal Harbour, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $350,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9700 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 506, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,254

    Last Listing Agent Roman Morozov Beachfront Realty Inc

    9700 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 506, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • /51

    $1,160,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9751 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 9C, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,953

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kosyk One Sotheby's International Realty

    9751 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 9C, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • /9

    $300,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9559 Collins Ave Unit S-108, Surfside, FL 33154

    • 1 Bath
    • 210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,429/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,741

    Last Listing Agent Irene Sharp Coldwell Banker Realty

    9559 Collins Ave Unit S-108, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /18

    $2,100,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9595 Collins Ave Unit N5E, Surfside, FL 33154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,025

    Last Listing Agent Raphael Sitruk The Corcoran Group

    9595 Collins Ave Unit N5E, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /32

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10261 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 301, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,811

    Last Listing Agent Eric Broad The Corcoran Group

  • /19

    $625,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    9511 Collins Ave Unit 605, Surfside, FL 33154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,021

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mordechai London Foster Realty

    9511 Collins Ave Unit 605, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /23

    $1,730,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10201 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit PH3, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 1,050 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Eskenazi One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $935,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9821 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 905, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,679

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Grynbaum GGH Realty LLC

    9821 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 905, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • /57

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9595 Collins Ave Unit 1009, Surfside, FL 33154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,295

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Sepulveda P.A Douglas Elliman

    9595 Collins Ave Unit 1009, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /45

    $1,650,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10201 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 304, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,099/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,931,488

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Melo United Realty Group Inc

  • /42

    $2,220,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9521 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 604, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,063/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,291,934

    Last Listing Agent Eric Broad The Corcoran Group

    9521 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 604, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
  • /32

    $560,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9511 Collins Ave Unit 806, Surfside, FL 33154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,875

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bigelman One Sotheby's International Realty

    9511 Collins Ave Unit 806, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9511 Collins Ave Unit 408, Surfside, FL 33154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,553

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Jelincic United Real Estate Miami

    9511 Collins Ave Unit 408, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10076 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 76D, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,833

    Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Miami Waterfront Realty

  • /24

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9595 Collins Ave Unit N4C, Surfside, FL 33154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,970

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gerson Miami Portfolio Collection

    9595 Collins Ave Unit N4C, Surfside, FL 33154
  • /40

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9751 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit PHSB-1604, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,134,345

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Lithman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $2,450,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    10201 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 501, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,270/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,415,551

    Last Listing Agent Madeleine Romanello Compass Florida, LLC

  • /31

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9751 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 11D, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,140

    Last Listing Agent Adam Ziefer The Corcoran Group

    9751 E Bay Harbor Dr Unit 11D, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154

Showing Results 121 - 138, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home