15,159

Homes in ZIP Code 91706

Section Image
    • 4107 Kenmore Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $687,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Kenmore Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4107 Kenmore Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wongcharoensuk Apricot Realty

    • 13818 Palm Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $736,890 Not Listed For Sale

      13818 Palm Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13818 Palm Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Nguyen RE/MAX

    • 4031 La Rica Ave Unit H, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $551,349 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 La Rica Ave Unit H, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4031 La Rica Ave Unit H, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANGEL VILLACIS COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 125 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $461,166 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      125 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reling Wong Opulence Realty

    • 4303 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $822,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4303 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    • 14351 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $684,481 Not Listed For Sale

      14351 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14351 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Carrillo Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • 14203 Belgate St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $660,352 Not Listed For Sale

      14203 Belgate St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14203 Belgate St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent IRENE BACA CORRAL INVESTMENTS & REALTY

    • 14135 Benbow St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $766,978 Not Listed For Sale

      14135 Benbow St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14135 Benbow St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA BARAJAS HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 4549 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $735,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4549 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4549 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Galvez LS 1 Realty

    • 4623 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $682,435 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4623 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Hernandez Circle Real Estate

    • 5000 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $730,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5000 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Tang WeTrust Realty

    • 5039 La Rica Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $704,854 Not Listed For Sale

      5039 La Rica Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5039 La Rica Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,888
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fuying Wang HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 5042 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $625,312 Not Listed For Sale

      5042 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5042 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Varga Norm Haley Real Estate

    • 4525 Center St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $777,263 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Center St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4525 Center St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Maliszewski KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • 13422 Benbow St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $775,743 Not Listed For Sale

      13422 Benbow St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13422 Benbow St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 4864 Bresee Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $696,718 Not Listed For Sale

      4864 Bresee Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4864 Bresee Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Arias Realty Masters & Associates

    • 14362 Walnut Creek Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $752,484 Not Listed For Sale

      14362 Walnut Creek Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14362 Walnut Creek Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reyes The R.R. Network

    • 3357 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $671,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3357 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Najar PAK Home Realty

    • 3305 Big Dalton Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $785,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Big Dalton Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3305 Big Dalton Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAO WU IRN REALTY

    • 14575 Channing St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $809,829 Not Listed For Sale

      14575 Channing St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14575 Channing St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Hernandez INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

    • 3637 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $759,840 Not Listed For Sale

      3637 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3637 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francis Ha IRN Realty

    • 3731 Millbury Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $719,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Millbury Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3731 Millbury Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Quemada RE/MAX

    • 14801 Pacific Ave Unit 4, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $483,380 Not Listed For Sale

      14801 Pacific Ave Unit 4, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14801 Pacific Ave Unit 4, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Mark SNS Commercial

    • 3719 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $730,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3719 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ARACELY ESQUEDA HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $798,994 Not Listed For Sale

      15018 Cleary Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15018 Cleary Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • Last Sold Price $808,000

      Last Listing Agent Yuling Lee Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 4640 Nora Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $803,580 Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Nora Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4640 Nora Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    • 14753 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $800,366 Not Listed For Sale

      14753 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14753 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAI XU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 4530 Maine Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $1,082,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Maine Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4530 Maine Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheng Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 14518 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $731,035 Not Listed For Sale

      14518 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14518 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eun Hee Pham Han Investment Group Inc.

    • 14727 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $749,176 Not Listed For Sale

      14727 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14727 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 4821 Bogart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $631,349 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Bogart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4821 Bogart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Velasco HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 4962 Elizabeth St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $693,228 Not Listed For Sale

      4962 Elizabeth St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4962 Elizabeth St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Kassira Century 21 Allstars

    • 4912 Anniston Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $719,334 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Anniston Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4912 Anniston Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Marquez Arbor Real Estate Group

    • 4940 Calmview Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $780,328 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Calmview Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4940 Calmview Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fan Zhang First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $702,494 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Elton St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4860 Elton St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent George Valencia Century 21 A Better Service

    • 14521 Clark St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Not Listed For Sale

      14521 Clark St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 19,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14521 Clark St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,750,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

    • 14613 Pacific Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $827,512 Not Listed For Sale

      14613 Pacific Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14613 Pacific Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Huiling Chan Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 1661 Puente Ave Unit 42, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Puente Ave Unit 42, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1661 Puente Ave Unit 42, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Ortega BHHS CA Properties

    • 14306 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $929,160 Not Listed For Sale

      14306 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14306 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chau Jason Yau Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 14302 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $865,117 Not Listed For Sale

      14302 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14302 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nhin Ho Coldwell Banker Envision

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home