15,159

Homes in ZIP Code 91706

Section Image
  • 1658 Puente Ave Unit 10, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $550,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1658 Puente Ave Unit 10, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,815

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA MARTINEZ RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    1658 Puente Ave Unit 10, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 4129 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $980,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4129 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,666
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Jiang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $665,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft

    3447 Cosbey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Welcome to a home where memories were made and the pride of ownership shines. Built in 1950 and held by the same family for almost half a century, this classic 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence is ready for its next chapter. Situated in one of Baldwin Park's most established neighborhoods, you'll enjoy the perfect balance of vintage character and untapped potential. Whether you're looking to preserve

    Daniel Saldana Realty Executives Temecula

    3447 Cosbey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 13842 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $815,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13842 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,562

    Last Listing Agent Lara Sinitsin Omega Realty & Lending,Inc.

    13842 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 4127 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $956,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4127 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Visakha Sir Circle Real Estate

  • /55

    $1,695,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    4731 4733 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Beautiful Baldwin Park Duplex.Unlock the potential of this incredible income-producing property! Situated on a spacious 10,584 sq. ft. lot, this duplex features two separate homes brimming with possibilities. Front house: 3 beds, 2 baths, approx. 1,245 sq. ft. with 2-car garage. Back house: 5 beds, 3 baths, approx. 1,677 sq. ft. (garage converted to master bedroom, permit unknown; not

    Victoria Trieu HPT REALTY

    4731 4733 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 504 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $510,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    504 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,828

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Matloff TSE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVIC

    504 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 4707 Maine Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $720,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Maine Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4707 Maine Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HUANLONG WU CALLAWAY REALTY, INC.

  • /5

    $699,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    3451 Van Wig Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Located near shopping, dining, schools, and major freeways, this home provides easy access to surrounding cities and amenities while maintaining a quiet residential feel. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a versatile property in a desirable Baldwin Park location with strong long-term potential.

    Iris Liu WeTrust Realty

    3451 Van Wig Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 14083 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $620,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    14083 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,511

    Last Listing Agent Filiberto Zamora Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    14083 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 13230 Dart St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $867,528 Not Listed For Sale

      13230 Dart St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13230 Dart St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sun Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /15

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    12844 Waltham St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Beautiful house big lot features 12,251 sq ft and is perfect for an addition and ADU. The home has 3 bed 2 bath with an open living room. Central AC, New flooring in living room and two bedrooms, recessed lighting in common area. 2nd bathroom was updated with new tile flooring, backsplash and vanity. Garage has been converted to a studio apartment with restroom.

    Ben Situ ALLIANCE REALTY KINGDOM INC.

    12844 Waltham St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 15271 Adams Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $865,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15271 Adams Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,221

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cheramie NEW HARVEST REALTY

    15271 Adams Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • /2

      Est $968,668 Not Listed For Sale

      15216 Masline St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15216 Masline St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,500

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cheng Wetrust Realty

  • /44

    $374,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft

    3030 Vineland Ave Unit 3, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    You’ll love living here because this home offers the perfect balance of convenience, comfort, and community. This single-story, lower bottom-level unit features no stairs, making everyday living easy and accessible. Located within a gated community, the home sits in a prime location very conveniently close to the pool and a fun playground for kids, perfect for relaxing weekends or enjoying time

    Alex Juarez WERE REAL ESTATE

    3030 Vineland Ave Unit 3, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 13655 Foster Ave Unit 10, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $660,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    13655 Foster Ave Unit 10, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,687

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Matias Champions Real Estate

    13655 Foster Ave Unit 10, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 15211 Masline St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $861,635 Not Listed For Sale

      15211 Masline St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15211 Masline St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Calderon JAIME CALDERON BROKER

  • /22

    $114,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    1661 Puente Ave Unit 97, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Beautiful spacious mobile home in the city of Baldwin Park. Perfect for first time buyers. Home features spacious 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. living room and dining area Very good conditions , laminate flooring and light fixtures, very nice kitchen counter tops, in house laundry unit. with attached carport and also a nice covered porch .This is home is moving ready for a family to make it their

    Maritza Madrid Alpha Investments

    1661 Puente Ave Unit 97, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 3310 Mangum St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $760,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3310 Mangum St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,340

    Last Listing Agent MARK MANGIAGLI KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PROPER

    3310 Mangum St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 12, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $473,854 Not Listed For Sale

      13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 12, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 12, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent IVAN ANTHONY SOLIS CENTRAL FINANCIAL AND REALTY

  • /28

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    14122 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Back on the Market!!!Located in Baldwin Park, this cute 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers a great opportunity for buyers looking to get into the market and make a property their own. With a composition shingle roof and a 1-car attached garage, the home provides a solid starting point with practical features. Inside, the layout is functional and ready for a new owner’s personal touches and

    Cesar Carrillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    14122 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 14881 Clydewood St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $650,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14881 Clydewood St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,065

    Last Listing Agent Victor Esparza Premier Realty Services, Inc

    14881 Clydewood St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 9, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $511,163 Not Listed For Sale

      13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 9, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 9, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lan 'Gloria' Xiao RE/MAX

  • /27

    $789,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    3219 Athol St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Back on the Market!! If you feel you missed out the first time around, here is your opportunity to snatch this home. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home near the heart of Baldwin Park, offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades and everyday comfort. This move-in-ready residence features brand-new flooring, updated windows, recessed lighting, new ceiling fans, and

    Kevin Cevallos VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    3219 Athol St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 13808 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $600,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13808 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,992

    Last Listing Agent Haixia Bian Real Broker

    13808 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 7, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $480,390 Not Listed For Sale

      13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 7, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13302 Ramona Blvd Unit 7, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willow Liu Weil AG One Realty Inc.

  • /23

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    14702 Badillo St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Welcome to 14702 Badillo STreet-a beautifully maintained two-story home offering comfort, space and convenience. This inviting residence features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, encompassing approximately 1593 square feet of well-designed living space. The primary suite included its own private bathroom, providing a relaxing retreat. Enjoy stylish laminated flooring throughout the home, creating a

    Jane Kim Do Superior Real Estate Group

    14702 Badillo St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 3350 Paddy Ln, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $820,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3350 Paddy Ln, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,019

    Last Listing Agent Terry Avendano Elite Homes Realty

    3350 Paddy Ln, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 3726 Paddy Ln, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $770,197 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Paddy Ln, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3726 Paddy Ln, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Xie Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /30

    $669,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft

    13185 Emery Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Tucked away from the street on a private flag lot, this beautifully remodeled home offers comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring two spacious bedrooms and one thoughtfully remodeled bathroom, the home has been lovingly refreshed throughout. Step into a bright and inviting living room highlighted by a charming corner brick fireplace—perfect for cozy evenings. The open layout seamlessly

    Kay Eckert LYONS & ASSOCIATES

    13185 Emery Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 13612 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $620,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13612 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,717

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cataldo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    13612 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 4100 Monterey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $807,077 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Monterey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4100 Monterey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Leon Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /35

    $849,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    3954 Hornbrook Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home in Baldwin Park. This single-story residence features a bright, open-concept layout with a white kitchen that seamlessly flows into the main living areas, creating a functional and inviting space ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers remodeled bathrooms and tasteful upgrades throughout while maintaining a

    Edgar Zepeda Vismar Real Estate

    3954 Hornbrook Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 742 Park Shadow Ct Unit 17, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $510,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    742 Park Shadow Ct Unit 17, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,706

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Georgino THOMAS GEORGINO REAL ESTATE

    742 Park Shadow Ct Unit 17, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 12826 Pinhiero Place, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $763,969 Not Listed For Sale

      12826 Pinhiero Place, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12826 Pinhiero Place, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Lam Century 21 Masters

  • /55

    $799,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    3446 Mayland Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Welcome to this beautifully updated property in the heart of Baldwin Park ! This home is currently configured as a 3 bedroom 2 bath residence on the MLS, but inside is really a 3/1 featuring recent renovations throughout including upgraded bathrooms and refreshed interior finished that offer a modern and move-in ready feel. In addition to the main home, the property includes a cozy rear unit

    Anh Nguyen REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    3446 Mayland Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 12843 Garvey Ave Unit 11, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $48,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12843 Garvey Ave Unit 11, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,212

    Last Listing Agent Olga Nunez Tower Agency

    12843 Garvey Ave Unit 11, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
    • 14941 Pacific Ave Unit A, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $740,535 Not Listed For Sale

      14941 Pacific Ave Unit A, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14941 Pacific Ave Unit A, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,080
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lo Exp Realty of California Inc

  • /40

    $1,125,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    4459 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    RARE Investment Opportunity with Exceptional Expansion Potential! Welcome to 4459 Merced Avenue in Baldwin Park, a property that delivers what today’s buyers want most — land, flexibility, and future upside. Set on an expansive oversized lot, this is the kind of opportunity that doesn’t come around often. The true value lies in the land — offering the ability to unlock endless possibilities,

    Kevin Finley CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    4459 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 14311 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $945,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14311 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,834

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Young RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    14311 Idaho Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home