$139,500 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025
409 N 8th St, Ballinger, TX 76821
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,923 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- $73/SF
- 200 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $178,107
Last Listing Agent Donna Williams Big Country Realty
409 N 8th St, Ballinger, TX 76821