30,563

Ballwin, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    302 Fox Hollow Woods Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,992

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Uren Worth Clark Realty

    302 Fox Hollow Woods Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /43

      Est $504,152 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Oak Top Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      304 Oak Top Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wallace Compass Realty Group

  • /51

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    410 Woodland Hill Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Back on market at no fault of seller! Buyers got cold feet. This is your chance to own a 3 bed, 2 full bath, 2 car garage, ranch home on a low traffic cul-de-sac street in Parkway schools!! Such a wonderful location close to parks, shopping, restaurants, all that Manchester has to offer! You will absolutely LOVE this home! Move-in ready, clean and updated... just awaiting its next owner!

    Kristin Vogel Vogel Team Realty LLC

    410 Woodland Hill Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /38

    $397,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2375 Westclub Terrace Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,202

    Last Listing Agent Laura MacDonald Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2375 Westclub Terrace Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /31

      Est $348,971 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Showplace Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      630 Showplace Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /27

    $1,113,914 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    804 Joyceann Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Custom Build Opportunity on a .58 Acre Homesite!Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream home with Lombardo Homes on a picturesque .58 acre homesite in West County—close to shopping, dining, and top-rated Parkway schools. The Indigo features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,500 sq. ft. of living space At Lombardo Homes, every home is built around you. Enjoy a truly

    Mike Price Lombardo Homes of St. Louis, LLC

    804 Joyceann Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /62

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    525 Black Canyon Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,680

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    525 Black Canyon Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /26

      Est $275,584 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Ries Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      227 Ries Rd, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon McNamee Mac Realty Group

  • /34

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    215 Straightoak Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch nestled in a quiet Ballwin neighborhood! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends comfort and style with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Inside, you’ll find rich wood flooring across the main living areas and fresh, modern paint that brightens the entire space. The family room features a cozy gas fireplace and opens to a spacious deck area —perfect for

    Emily Rafferty Compass Realty Group

    215 Straightoak Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /43

    $469,400 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    952 Meramec Grove Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,021

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jo Zirkelbach Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    952 Meramec Grove Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /33

      Est $394,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Shadowfaire Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1130 Shadowfaire Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Reid Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $409,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft

    231 Pleasant Grove Ave, Ballwin, MO 63011

    Nathan Marlo Keller Williams Chesterfield

    231 Pleasant Grove Ave, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /21

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    518 Lering Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,262

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lindgren Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    518 Lering Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /16

      Est $234,894 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Woodside Trails Dr Unit 412, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      847 Woodside Trails Dr Unit 412, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Huls Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /53

    $439,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    309 Providence Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011

    No showing For the rest of the day Sunday 05/10. Showing avaliable 05/11 @10:00 a.m. This Is It! Your Home Sweet Home, Is Ready For You To Move Right Into! Nestled In An Established Neighborhood, exuding Grace & Charm, in a Top Rated School District: And Completely Updated Through-out! From the Kitchen: Offering newer S/S LG Appliances, with updated Granite countertops & updated White custom

    Eddie Thompson Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    309 Providence Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /78

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    420 April Oaks Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,315

    Last Listing Agent Brad Elsner Worth Clark Realty

    420 April Oaks Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /42

      Est $501,442 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Spring Oaks Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      148 Spring Oaks Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Antrobus Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /66

    $599,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft

    352 Strecker Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011

    Great opportunity in Turnberry Place subdivision situated in Wildwood and Rockwood School District. Tastefully updated, this sought after ATRIUM RANCH boasts 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths with over 4000 square feet of finished living area. Main floor with nine foot ceilings and crown molding throughout featuring an open floor plan the centerpiece being a large vaulted great room with wood burning

    Dan Maupin Eagle Property Group, LLC

    352 Strecker Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    236 Ramsey Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,233

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fultz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    236 Ramsey Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /47

      Est $439,547 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Melanie Meadows Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      436 Melanie Meadows Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /61

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    6 Duddin Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Nestled in the Heart of Manchester/Ballwin, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of Comfort, Convenience, and Lifestyle, on a Quiet Cul-de-Sac, where everyday living feels like a stay at a five-star resort. Enjoy unparalleled access to neighborhood Amenities, including the Country Lane Swimming Pool, Tennis and Pickleball Courts, Clubhouse and Playground, all designed to elevate your daily

    Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

    6 Duddin Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /66

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    925 Westrun Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,572

    Last Listing Agent Jessamyn Stewart ReeceNichols Real Estate

    925 Westrun Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /16

      Est $315,874 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Streiff Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      210 Streiff Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sisi Edlund Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /46

    $409,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    820 Posthorn Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Spacious 3 bedroom 3 full bathroom home loaded with updates including: architectural shingle roof in 2024, furnace and air conditionerin 2021, new hot water heater2023, low maintenance deck and massive concrete back patio 2021, black aluminum fence 2024, new front door kitchen garage door, and kitchen sliding door in 2022. The updated kitchen is complemented with white cabinets, modern

    Mike Grasso RE/MAX Results

    820 Posthorn Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /41

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    742 Castle Tower Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,113

    Last Listing Agent Kris Barr Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    742 Castle Tower Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /18

      Est $229,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2374 Hidden Meadow Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2374 Hidden Meadow Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Thal Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /47

    $424,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    2 Silveroak Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    (Notice: Open House moved from Sun 5/10 to Sat 5/9 1-3pm) Welcome to this lovely 5-bedroom 3 bath ranch home in the heart of Parkway South. A center hall has a living room and formal dining room flanking the foyer. This home has a beautifully updated eat-in kitchen that flows into the adjacent family room. The wood burning fireplace has been inspected and is a focal point surrounded by a rock

    Katherine Lovegren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2 Silveroak Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /56

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    407 Lynwood Forest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,009

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gilman RedKey Realty Leaders

    407 Lynwood Forest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /27

      Est $272,378 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Oklahoma Ave, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      896 Oklahoma Ave, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janell Hartmann TaBre Realty

  • /29

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    234 Coachgate Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Discover your dream home in this stunning three-bedroom, three-bath villa, offering nearly 2,300 square feet of luxurious living space.Main Floor Highlights, Handicap Accessible! Open Ambiance.. An inviting open staircase leads to a spacious lower level, enhancing the home's airy feel. Elegant Living.. Enjoy the warmth of hardwood floors throughout the main level, complemented by two

    Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

    234 Coachgate Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /42

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    516 Crown Pointe Estates Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,342

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Accardi MORE, REALTORS

    516 Crown Pointe Estates Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /27

      Est $315,477 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Montrouge Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Montrouge Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom and Nancy Gordon Realty Executives

  • /6

    $782,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    Carver 3-Car Plan at Sulphur Spring, Ballwin, MO 63021

    The Carver is a 2-story home featuring an open concept first floor with main floor laundry and a lofted second story. Options like a finished lower level, mudroom, and an alternative layout with a 4th bedroom, make this home the perfect choice for families.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    419 Sulphur Spring Rd Unit 40425008, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    619 Marcel Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,101

    Last Listing Agent Chad Bond Worth Clark Realty

    619 Marcel Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /40

      Est $562,058 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Timber Wind Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      228 Timber Wind Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Strait EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $403,030 per Acre

    14685 Clayton Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011

    Dj Gudipati Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    14685 Clayton Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1222 Meramec Heights Dr Unit 40, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,521

    Last Listing Agent Kim Scholl DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    1222 Meramec Heights Dr Unit 40, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /23

      Est $178,229 Not Listed For Sale

      13393 Hiddendale Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13393 Hiddendale Ln, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ottinger Alexander Realty Inc

  • /18

    $154,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft

    1340 Holgate Dr Unit G3, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Location of prime convenience with easy access to Big Bend, 141 and Manchester Rd. Shopping, dining, banking, library and more all within minutes of this updated Hickory Sound 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo. Fresh paint and flooring throughout and updated primary bath. Enjoy single level living with only one step into common area from reserved parking spot. Living room features wood burning fireplace

    Jeff Wilber Simple Solution Real Estate

    1340 Holgate Dr Unit G3, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /34

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    847 Portsdown Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,039

    Last Listing Agent Azur Meskovic Meskovic Realty Group, LLC

    847 Portsdown Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home