307

Recently Sold Balm, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $335,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15033 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,300

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    15033 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $422,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13167 Violet Flame Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,179

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    13167 Violet Flame Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14812 Boulder Pass Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,654

    Last Listing Agent Jill Conson FLORIDA REALTY

    14812 Boulder Pass Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $386,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11323 Misty Moss Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,758

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fricks CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    11323 Misty Moss Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $365,400 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13140 Goldstone Ct, Balm, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,006

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    13140 Goldstone Ct, Balm, FL 33598
  • /21

    $364,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15034 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,666

    D.R. Horton Balm Grove

    15034 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $343,650 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14974 Topaz Blue St, Balm, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,403

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    14974 Topaz Blue St, Balm, FL 33598
  • /16

    $414,630 Sold May 06, 2026

    13509 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13509 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • 15225 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $402,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15225 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Davis Landing

    15225 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /24

    $353,640 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15021 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Manors East

    15021 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14434 Scottburgh Glen Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,769

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Chall KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    14434 Scottburgh Glen Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10608 Aldo Moro Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,024

    Last Listing Agent Angela Richison CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    10608 Aldo Moro Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /33

    $592,490 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13524 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13524 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11216 Carrick Stone St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,292

    Last Listing Agent Kia Louis-Jones 27NORTH REALTY

    11216 Carrick Stone St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $333,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13154 Goldstone Ct, Balm, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,959

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    13154 Goldstone Ct, Balm, FL 33598
  • /26

    $440,170 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15139 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,667

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15139 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /16

    $325,485 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15151 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,667

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15151 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14308 Edinburgh Moor Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,928

    Last Listing Agent Fils Aime Calas MILLENNIUM REALTY OF SO FL INC

    14308 Edinburgh Moor Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $366,850 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14958 Topaz Blue St, Balm, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    14958 Topaz Blue St, Balm, FL 33598
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10649 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,987

    Last Listing Agent Latara Burley 27NORTH REALTY

    10649 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10114 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,143

    Last Listing Agent Eva Hockenberry MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    10114 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10160 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,631

    Last Listing Agent Kriselys Tapia THE REAL ESTATE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLC

    10160 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10633 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,395

    Last Listing Agent Trish Carter CARTER COMPANY REALTORS

    10633 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /24

    $346,400 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13192 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,464

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    13192 Garnet Raspberry Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $364,680 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    15133 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,658

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15133 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • 15237 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $399,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15237 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Davis Landing

    15237 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $424,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    15087 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,207

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    15087 Zircon Red Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $351,180 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15153 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,500

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15153 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $392,350 Sold May 06, 2026

    13407 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13407 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14560 Haddon Mist Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,475

    Last Listing Agent Angela Davis COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    14560 Haddon Mist Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $293,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10104 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,213

    Last Listing Agent Anna Booker MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    10104 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10703 Aldo Moro Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,953

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Cognetta REAL BROKER, LLC

    10703 Aldo Moro Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $358,375 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    15123 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,002

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15123 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /22

    $399,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15035 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,184

    D.R. Horton Balm Grove

    15035 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $348,680 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15003 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15003 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /16

    $395,630 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13525 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,625

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13525 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $567,845 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    15290 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $558,361

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15290 Rainbow Quartz St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10204 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,962

    Last Listing Agent William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    10204 Carloway Hills Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /24

    $357,400 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14954 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,733

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    14954 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /16

    $422,430 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13601 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13601 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home