606

Baltimore Highlands Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $136,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 5th 1/2 St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 5th 1/2 St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $112,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3735 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $141,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3700 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $122,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3720 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3409 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Highland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      21 S Highland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $122,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3734 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $150,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3422 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $113,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Haven St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118 S Haven St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3804 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /2

      Est $103,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3915 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Fagley St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Fagley St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $136,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3515 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $112,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Haven St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 S Haven St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3613 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $141,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Leverton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1922
      3416 Leverton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $109,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3909 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $115,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3722 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3424 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      112 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $333,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3527 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $123,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1922
      3424 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $136,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      3916 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3420 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $99,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3425 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3817 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Sebastiao Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $141,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      7 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $141,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3612 E Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $209,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Grundy St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      201 Grundy St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3820 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3804 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $147,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      139 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      133 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $94,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3928 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3924 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lesniewski Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /2

      Est $122,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      3922 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3922 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $131,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3908 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $139,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3900 E Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3922 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $117,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3905 Mount Pleasant Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home