2,422

Oliver Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $165,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Ensor St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1535 Ensor St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,335% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Craig W Wachter Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /2

      Est $210,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1913
      1733 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Keller Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $210,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1329 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fair Ben Frederick Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $246,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1400 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /19

      Est $112,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1231 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent J.D. DiGirolamo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /16

      Est $149,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1313 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /7

      Est $149,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1403 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lee Taylor Butler The Agency Maryland, LLC

    • /16

      Est $142,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1510 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hargrave Compass

    • /16

      Est $64,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1616 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Farabaugh EXP Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $181,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1504 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karim Harried Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /2

      Est $235,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1434 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Clausen Ely Results 1 Realty

    • /2

      Est $171,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1528 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Thompson ExecuHome Realty

    • /9

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1910
      1432 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,800
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ravera Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $283,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N Central Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • Studio
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1415 N Central Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Tomasko Guerilla Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $60,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1410 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane McCown Samson Properties

    • /3

      Est $133,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1513 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,378% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jan 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $101,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1421 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Constance Bennett Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /6

      Est $158,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1913
      1804 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,218% Above List Price
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $54,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1913
      1831 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Keller Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $54,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1913
      1829 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Keller Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $77,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Ensor St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • Studio
      • Built 1920
      1713 Ensor St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,482% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $1,700

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /13

      Est $225,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1516 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 733% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /20

      Est $89,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1626 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raimundas Valacka Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /32

      Est $99,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1913
      1817 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Babajide Fadeyi ExecuHome Realty

    • /7

      Est $85,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1915
      1629 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /11

      Est $76,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1743 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1743 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Keller Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /7

      Est $207,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1512 Holbrook St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,704% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Oct 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schildtknecht NextHome Forward

    • /3

      Est $146,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1631 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 633% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kent Blake Samson Properties

    • /35

      Est $249,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1914
      1413 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

• /11

      Est $205,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1708 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,379% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,577
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /27

      Est $324,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1641 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Harycki Taylor Properties

    • /30

      Est $283,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 E Biddle St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1414 E Biddle St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 11, 2017

• /14

      Est $78,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1510 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 609% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eric D'Acosta DRS Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $207,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1239 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tessmer Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /3

      Est $112,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1913
      1612 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 623% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Smith JS Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $413,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1330 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Anderson Samson Properties

    • /9

      Est $72,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1615 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 459% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $266,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1913
      1838 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Blake Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $487,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1218 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

• /28

      Est $385,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1502 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Howard RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home