2,422

Oliver Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $182,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1739 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,502% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klebenow RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $81,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1734 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 800% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klebenow RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $72,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1740 N Dallas St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 454% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Edward Charles Edward Online Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $46,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • Studio
      • Built 1913
      1527 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $240,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 E Biddle St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1526 E Biddle St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kirk EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $158,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1724 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mendel Dalfin Midfield Realty

    • /48

      Est $335,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1829 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sean Wilson Keller Williams Legacy

    • /50

      Est $333,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1509 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eboni Lyttle Realty One Group Universal

    • /2

      Est $226,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1427 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Cruz Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /5

      Est $91,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1500 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Chambers-El Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /28

      Est $334,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1900
      1533 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hailu Aichehi Heymann Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $284,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1415 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Carroll Keller Williams Legacy

    • /6

      Est $74,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1225 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,393% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $97,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1405 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Paxton Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /22

      Est $269,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1900
      1223 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /7

      Est $227,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 N Central Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      1201 N Central Ave, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 846% Above List Price
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Godfrey Kencot Realty, LLC.

    • /8

      Est $60,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Hope St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1805 Hope St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • May 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $132,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1305 E North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 780% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $127,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1823 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,250
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hughes D. E. Hughes Realty Company

    • /43

      Est $273,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1500 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bonanno TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $241,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1508 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melvern Ledbetter Keller Williams Legacy

    • /10

      Est $76,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1645 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ira Klein Pickwick Realty

    • /7

      Est $184,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1610 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Liberto LPT Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $318,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1604 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ira Klein Pickwick Realty

    • /8

      Est $137,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1416 E Lanvale St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,042% Above List Price
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    • /50

      Est $252,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1818 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lachele Kellam Realty One Group Universal

    • /30

      Est $129,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      1810 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valeri Marriott O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    • /2

      Est $93,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1808 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vitaly Petrov Samson Properties

    • /9

      Est $129,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      1802 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Steo RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $58,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1426 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simon Long & Foster

    • /4

      Est $109,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1211 E Federal St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 628% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Housley EXP Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $106,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1915
      1304 N Spring St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 960% Above List Price
      • 761 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Paxton Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1915
      1228 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherrell Haynie Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $129,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 E Oliver St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      1227 E Oliver St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mulligan Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /15

      Est $229,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      1415 N Aisquith St, Baltimore, MD 21202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 663% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diana DiPeppe CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /27

      Est $397,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1915
      1420 N Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,702
      • Jan 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karim Harried Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /2

      Est $245,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1920
      1617 E Preston St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Potorti ARS Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $312,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1207 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Savage Keller Williams Legacy

    • /36

      Est $193,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1210 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Ponton Next Step Realty

    • /2

      Est $370,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1300 N Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Forde Dream Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home