7,745

Properties in ZIP Code 18013

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $103,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Johnson Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • Studio
      286 Johnson Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /3

      Est $481,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      46 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 624% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia,Manalli-Seitz Howard Hanna

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Broadway, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Broadway, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Diehl Global Properties NEPA

    • /25

      Est $278,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Lower South Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1021 Lower South Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $274,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Lower South Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      934 Lower South Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    • /35

      Est $779,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Five Points Richmond Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1312 Five Points Richmond Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $1,211,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      610 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,520
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Zito Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /129

      Est $836,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mack Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Mack Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

• /2

      Est $740,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 W Factoryville Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      389 W Factoryville Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle L. Rowe Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /42

      Est $633,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Palomino Cir, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 Palomino Cir, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Huk BHGRE Valley Partners

    • /30

      Est $378,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Washington Blvd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      242 Washington Blvd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $302,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      309 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,501
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hernandez HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /4

      Est $337,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      292 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yastrop Weichert Realtors

    • /7

      Est $380,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 S 1st St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      364 S 1st St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kessler Realty Executives

    • /30

      Est $253,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      447 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $276,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 S Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kessler Realty Executives

    • /39

      Est $482,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 S 2nd St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      308 S 2nd St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Turtzo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $258,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Erdman St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 Erdman St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /33

      Est $317,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Broadway, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      127 Broadway, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /25

      Est $367,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Chestnut St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      216 Chestnut St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Marie Teel Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /26

      Est $184,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Chestnut St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      309 Chestnut St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /28

      Est $296,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Northampton St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      223 N Northampton St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,156
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Empire Property Management

    • /23

      Est $234,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,250
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent james reardon EXP Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $371,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Comunale Country Classic Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $223,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Horn Steve Horn Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $385,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /37

      Est $279,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      247 N Main St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stan Jinjiev Home Invest Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $407,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 N 3rd St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 N 3rd St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent james reardon EXP Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $333,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Broadway, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      324 Broadway, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Antario Twin Rivers Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $338,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      448 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $269,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      652 Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /33

      Est $379,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      855 Market St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Steo Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /32

      Est $352,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 S 4th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      511 S 4th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

    • /20

      Est $522,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Riverton Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      118 Riverton Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Vanderpool Teel Realty

    • /19

      Est $348,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Richmond Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1388 Richmond Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey DiTondo RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $706,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Springfield Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      323 Springfield Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $594,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Springfield Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      315 Springfield Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /38

      Est $536,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Springfield Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      251 Springfield Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /5

      Est $248,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N 7th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      402 N 7th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Huratiak JPAR Action Realty

    • /45

      Est $281,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 N 8th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      327 N 8th St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Spina Realty One Group Supreme

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home