7,745

Properties in ZIP Code 18013

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $301,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Front St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      104 Front St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,200
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorman Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    • /29

      Est $248,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      162 Garibaldi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /29

      Est $266,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fox Gap Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3 Fox Gap Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Glasgow I-Do Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $238,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Roseto Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      159 Roseto Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 North St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      45 North St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $281,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Marconi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      725 Marconi Ave, Roseto, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniele Davanzo Realty Solutions of PA

    • /32

      Est $246,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      505 Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $564,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Fox Gap Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      300 Fox Gap Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Comunale Country Classic Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $373,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      438 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

    • /33

      Est $356,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      544 Ridge Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hartzell Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /35

      Est $226,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Shooktown Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      519 Shooktown Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /28

      Est $247,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Shooktown Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      573 Shooktown Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Carnes Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /2

      Est $295,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Fox Gap Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Fox Gap Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,900

      Last Listing Agent Dean Carnes Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /56

      Est $409,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Repsher Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      28 Repsher Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte White The Collective Real Estate Agency

    • /36

      Est $328,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Slate Belt Blvd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      499 Slate Belt Blvd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Wachter CENTURY 21 Keim - E. Stroudsburg

    • /50

      Est $330,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Kennedy Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      305 Kennedy Dr, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rice IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /19

      Est $289,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 Upper Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      965 Upper Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey & Donna Foreman CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /31

      Est $355,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2508 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Del Cioppo Realty One Group Next Door

    • /45

      Est $523,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1750 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holmes-Klaver Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /4

      Est $251,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2182 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2182 W Bangor Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $714,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Orchard Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      380 Orchard Rd, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Tillman RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $304,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Locke Heights Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      648 Locke Heights Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win Win Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $340,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Locke Heights Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      714 Locke Heights Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $269,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      102 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Waslowski - Realtor Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

    • /27

      Est $262,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 S High St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      44 S High St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $133,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Gregory Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $165,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaden Myers Weichert Realtors

    • /14

      Est $142,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      425 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaden Myers Weichert Realtors

    • /27

      Est $238,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /21

      Est $238,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      66 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of PA

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      45 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /15

      Est $228,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 S Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cauley Country Classic Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $244,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Blaine St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      316 Blaine St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kanarek Paramount Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $236,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 E Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $237,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Dean Carnes Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /19

      Est $210,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $219,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      224 W Central Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $223,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 N Broad St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $221,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Harvard St, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 Harvard St, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate Co

    • /19

      Est $256,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Locke Heights Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      661 Locke Heights Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Horn Country Classic Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home