587

Recently Sold Homes in 92220

Section Image
  • 5379 Echo Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $590,988 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5379 Echo Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    5379 Echo Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1282 N Phillips St, Banning, CA 92220

    $369,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1282 N Phillips St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,599

    Last Listing Agent Gil Rodriguez Sharpstone Realty

    1282 N Phillips St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 477 S Maidstone St, Banning, CA 92220

    $375,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    477 S Maidstone St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,844

    Last Listing Agent Justin Short KW Temecula

    477 S Maidstone St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2031 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $469,833 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2031 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

2031 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5590 W Ramsey St, Banning, CA 92220

    $400,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5590 W Ramsey St, Banning, CA 92220

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $312,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Jason Beatty REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    5590 W Ramsey St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 733 Daybreak Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $331,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    733 Daybreak Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,939

    Last Listing Agent Janet Burke RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    733 Daybreak Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4919 Oakhurst Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $350,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4919 Oakhurst Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,133

    Last Listing Agent Lori Agon COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    4919 Oakhurst Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1217 Butterfly Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $525,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1217 Butterfly Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1217 Butterfly Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1511 Littler Ave Unit 94, Banning, CA 92220

    $330,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1511 Littler Ave Unit 94, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,343

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ANGLE-DAVIS 55+ REAL ESTATE INC

    1511 Littler Ave Unit 94, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1254 Butterfly Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $535,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1254 Butterfly Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    1254 Butterfly Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1127 Riviera Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $417,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1127 Riviera Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,971

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ANGLE-DAVIS 55+ REAL ESTATE INC

    1127 Riviera Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5178 Eureka Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $549,218 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5178 Eureka Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

5178 Eureka Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 0 Keyes Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $9,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 Keyes Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $81,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mell Hargo TRUSTED REALTY ADVISORS

    0 Keyes Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4133 W Wilson St Unit 19, Banning, CA 92220

    $117,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4133 W Wilson St Unit 19, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIM KUPECZ CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

    4133 W Wilson St Unit 19, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1548 Crystal Downs St, Banning, CA 92220

    $350,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1548 Crystal Downs St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,358

    Last Listing Agent Karina Diaz Homequest Real Estate

    1548 Crystal Downs St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 0 Bonita Ave Unit IV25186768, Cabazon, CA 92220

    $26,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Bonita Ave Unit IV25186768, Cabazon, CA 92220

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gumaro Vasquez Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Bonita Ave Unit IV25186768, Cabazon, CA 92220
  • 1454 N San Gorgonio Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $450,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1454 N San Gorgonio Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,124

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN PRUNEDA GOOD LIFE REALTORS INC

    1454 N San Gorgonio Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • /24

    $260,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5478 Evelyn Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,658

    Last Listing Agent Robert Galakhov eXp of Northern California, Inc

    5478 Evelyn Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5097 Larkspur Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    $490,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5097 Larkspur Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,112

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Didier CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    5097 Larkspur Rd, Banning, CA 92220
  • 3800 W Wilson St Unit 295, Banning, CA 92220

    $250,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3800 W Wilson St Unit 295, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeLuna Exit Alliance Realty

    3800 W Wilson St Unit 295, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4926 Bermuda Dunes Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4926 Bermuda Dunes Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,637

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE WHITENER COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    4926 Bermuda Dunes Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 856 W Williams St, Banning, CA 92220

    $435,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    856 W Williams St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,599

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Dotson COMPASS

    856 W Williams St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 997 Driftwood Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    $630,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    997 Driftwood Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,109

    Last Listing Agent SYNETTA WOODS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    997 Driftwood Cir, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1352 Fiddleleaf Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $475,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1352 Fiddleleaf Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,386

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    1352 Fiddleleaf Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 339 W Wilson St, Banning, CA 92220

    $313,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    339 W Wilson St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,169

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Khorr Realty

    339 W Wilson St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5263 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $467,970 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5263 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,046

5263 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 8697 Bluff St, Banning, CA 92220

    $194,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8697 Bluff St, Banning, CA 92220

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $89,401 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson NATALIE WILSON REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    8697 Bluff St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 47720 Twin Pines Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    $345,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    47720 Twin Pines Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Diaz eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    47720 Twin Pines Rd, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5192 Dogwood Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $496,631 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5192 Dogwood Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

5192 Dogwood Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5130 Savannah Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $390,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5130 Savannah Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,562

    Last Listing Agent LINDA PIECHNA COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    5130 Savannah Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 709 Stormie Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $357,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    709 Stormie Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,451

    Last Listing Agent CHARETT NAVARRETE SUNDANCE REALTY

    709 Stormie Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4917 Rolling Hills Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $389,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4917 Rolling Hills Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,275

    Last Listing Agent Jill Huntsinger CAPITIS REAL ESTATE

    4917 Rolling Hills Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 905 Laguna Seca Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    $312,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    905 Laguna Seca Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,496

    Last Listing Agent Gary Zendejas LPT Realty, Inc

    905 Laguna Seca Ct, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5942 Indian Canyon Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $445,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5942 Indian Canyon Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,262

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Limo EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    5942 Indian Canyon Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 18635 Keyes Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $65,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18635 Keyes Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,000

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan R.R.I REAL ESTATE

    18635 Keyes Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 786 La Costa Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    786 La Costa Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,397

    Last Listing Agent JANIS JOHNSON Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Oak Valley

    786 La Costa Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2148 Birdie Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $455,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2148 Birdie Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,414

    Last Listing Agent Martin Uribe First Team Real Estate

    2148 Birdie Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2095 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $491,599 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2095 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

2095 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 6329 Player Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    $385,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6329 Player Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,091

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Nicholson Pacificon Realty Inc

    6329 Player Ct, Banning, CA 92220

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home