592

Recently Sold Banning, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $315,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    427 N 8th St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,815

    Last Listing Agent Jose (JD) Mora Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    427 N 8th St, Banning, CA 92220
  • /6

    $579,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1421 Eagle Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    KB Home Vista Robles

    1421 Eagle Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1078 Olympic Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $515,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1078 Olympic Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,631

    Last Listing Agent John Swem RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1078 Olympic Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1058 N Hermosa Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $183,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1058 N Hermosa Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 411 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,730

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Newsom BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    1058 N Hermosa Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1061 Via Panorama, Banning, CA 92220

    $520,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1061 Via Panorama, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,746

    Last Listing Agent Joe Adair Feigen Realty Group

    1061 Via Panorama, Banning, CA 92220
  • 854 Twin Hills Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $390,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    854 Twin Hills Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,368

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Burton Century 21 Sun Lakes Realty

    854 Twin Hills Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 443 San Andreas Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    $430,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    443 San Andreas Rd, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,385

    Last Listing Agent Steven Valverde Steven Valverde, Broker

    443 San Andreas Rd, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1533 W Hays St, Banning, CA 92220

    $433,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1533 W Hays St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,569

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA MCINERNEY Mountain View Associates Real Estate

    1533 W Hays St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2890 Summer Set Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    $345,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2890 Summer Set Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,911

    Last Listing Agent MARY ABATECOLA Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    2890 Summer Set Cir, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2129 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $456,036 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2129 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    2129 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • /20

    $356,350 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5983 Eagle Trace Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,378

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    5983 Eagle Trace Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2137 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $498,959 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2137 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

2137 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4181 Daisy Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $658,965 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4181 Daisy Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,470

    Last Listing Agent CHELSIE KENT CITRUS EDGE REALTY

    4181 Daisy Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 440 La Costa Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $289,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    440 La Costa Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,711

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ANGLE-DAVIS 55+ REAL ESTATE INC

    440 La Costa Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 671 N Cherry St, Banning, CA 92220

    $300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    671 N Cherry St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,936

    Last Listing Agent Karen S Deaquino CENTRAL REALTY GROUP

    671 N Cherry St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5237 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $507,669 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5237 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,982

5237 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 186 Santa Rita Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $390,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    186 Santa Rita Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,236

    Last Listing Agent Loni Vogler Vogler Realty

    186 Santa Rita Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5110 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $550,568 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5110 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,500

5110 Raintree Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4118 Daisy Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $635,690 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4118 Daisy Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,584

    Last Listing Agent CHELSIE KENT CITRUS EDGE REALTY

    4118 Daisy Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 776 N 17th St, Banning, CA 92220

    $435,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    776 N 17th St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,189

    Last Listing Agent ELLYSIA KHODADADI Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Champions

    776 N 17th St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5475 Breckenridge Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $419,950 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5475 Breckenridge Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,253

5475 Breckenridge Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2179 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $506,903 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2179 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

2179 Linden Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1312 Cedarwood Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $485,187 Sold May 08, 2026

    1312 Cedarwood Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

1312 Cedarwood Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 3802 W Jacinto View Rd Unit G, Banning, CA 92220

    $115,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3802 W Jacinto View Rd Unit G, Banning, CA 92220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,006

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Bloomer Mountain View Associates Real Estate

    3802 W Jacinto View Rd Unit G, Banning, CA 92220
  • /6

    $515,990 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1364 Horned Owl St, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    KB Home Vista Robles

    1364 Horned Owl St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 5059 Eureka Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $545,568 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5059 Eureka Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

5059 Eureka Ave, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2648 Hazy Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $309,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2648 Hazy Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,583

    Last Listing Agent TYLER HUNGERFORD KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    2648 Hazy Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2968 Summer Set Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2968 Summer Set Cir, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,820

    Last Listing Agent Susie Southern TITAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2968 Summer Set Cir, Banning, CA 92220
  • 2127 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $496,429 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2127 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

2127 Virginia Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 677 E Indian School Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    $90,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    677 E Indian School Ln, Banning, CA 92220

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,523

    Last Listing Agent Michele Baloun Golden Eagle Properties

    677 E Indian School Ln, Banning, CA 92220
  • 3800 W Wilson St Unit 308, Banning, CA 92220

    $158,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3800 W Wilson St Unit 308, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BLANCA HAYWARD CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    3800 W Wilson St Unit 308, Banning, CA 92220
  • 45905 Partridge St, Banning, CA 92220

    $33,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    45905 Partridge St, Banning, CA 92220

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $57,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,367

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Madrid ONE WEST REALTY

    45905 Partridge St, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4133 W Wilson St Unit 70, Banning, CA 92220

    $160,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4133 W Wilson St Unit 70, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOAN BURKE Solera Real Estate Services

    4133 W Wilson St Unit 70, Banning, CA 92220
  • 6059 Merion Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    $274,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6059 Merion Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,017

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ponce PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    6059 Merion Ct, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4971 Rio Bravo Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    $315,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4971 Rio Bravo Dr, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,232

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shinn Shinn Real Estate Group

    4971 Rio Bravo Dr, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1281 Laguna Seca Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    $330,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1281 Laguna Seca Ct, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,400

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ANGLE-DAVIS 55+ REAL ESTATE INC

    1281 Laguna Seca Ct, Banning, CA 92220
  • 666 Fashion Way, Banning, CA 92220

    $330,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    666 Fashion Way, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,047

    Last Listing Agent Danyell Gill Realty ONE Group West

    666 Fashion Way, Banning, CA 92220
  • 1902 Sequoia Place, Banning, CA 92220

    $518,935 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1902 Sequoia Place, Banning, CA 92220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,503

1902 Sequoia Place, Banning, CA 92220
  • 4976 Silverado Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    $520,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4976 Silverado Ave, Banning, CA 92220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,249

4976 Silverado Ave, Banning, CA 92220

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home