9,577

Homes in ZIP Code 53913

Section Image
  • /4

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    202 Badger Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,666

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Mitchell First Weber Inc

    202 Badger Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /82

      Est $530,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 21st St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1125 21st St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    733 Connie Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,250

    Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman REMAX RealPros

    733 Connie Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /67

      Est $605,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Surrey Ln, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2313 Surrey Ln, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zingsheim First Weber Inc

  • /83

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    S1590 Indian Trail Pkwy, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,604

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Cooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    S1590 Indian Trail Pkwy, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /44

      Est $500,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Surrey Ln, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2219 Surrey Ln, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jackson Brunker Realty Group LLC

  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    525 10th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,858

    Last Listing Agent Judy Weiland Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    525 10th St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /19

      Est $305,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 6th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      830 6th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Shaw First Weber Inc

  • /31

    $392,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1709 Algonquin Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,970

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Dempsey RE/MAX Preferred

    1709 Algonquin Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /48

      Est $272,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 6th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1026 6th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Riethmiller Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /46

    $199,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    727 11th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,643

    Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    727 11th St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /21

      Est $180,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 15th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1411 15th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Simonson Restaino & Associates

  • /68

    $228,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    320/322 3rd Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,397

    Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    320/322 3rd Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /44

      Est $278,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 15th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1426 15th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

  • /24

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    601 Roosevelt St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Van Zile Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    601 Roosevelt St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /33

      Est $269,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 15th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1324 15th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Etheridge Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /22

    $235,800

    Sold May 15, 2026

    427 8th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,445

    Last Listing Agent Samanthia Brunker Brunker Realty Group LLC

    427 8th St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /51

      Est $339,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Ernstmeyer Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      531 Ernstmeyer Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Thompson RE/MAX

  • /57

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    E9198 Terrytown Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,574

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    E9198 Terrytown Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /26

      Est $316,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Crawford St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1607 Crawford St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,100
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    115 15th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,844

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weyh Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    115 15th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /29

      Est $276,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 13th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      120 13th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Terry Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • /36

    $148,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    422 3rd Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,871

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hays RE/MAX Preferred

    422 3rd Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /26

      Est $244,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 10th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      203 10th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alina Gorsuch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

  • /45

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    612 Eisenhower St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,472

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    612 Eisenhower St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /88

      Est $738,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 12th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      309 12th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Terry Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    128 Monroe St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,280

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Jenks RE/MAX Preferred

    128 Monroe St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /6

      Est $190,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 9th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      415 9th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob DeMars Restaino & Associates

  • /22

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    20 Acres Grosklaus Rd, Greenfield, WI 53913

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallary Schoenoff RE/MAX Preferred

    20 Acres Grosklaus Rd, Greenfield, WI 53913
    • /43

      Est $224,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 West St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1015 West St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

  • /4

    $42,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Lot 9 Pen-Marc Ct, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $210,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 1,530 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wegner First Weber Inc

    Lot 9 Pen-Marc Ct, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /59

      Est $566,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Bascom Hill Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      634 Bascom Hill Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Ristow Turning Point Realty

  • /15

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17 Acres Wisconsin 33, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $10,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith McNeely First Weber Inc

    17 Acres Wisconsin 33, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /22

      Est $249,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 9th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      705 9th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lewison Berner Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • S3898 County Highway Bd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    S3898 County Highway Bd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raina Thelen Bluffside Real Estate, LLC

    S3898 County Highway Bd, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 8th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      630 8th Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hays RE/MAX

  • /42

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1507 Manassas Dr Unit 51, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,808

    Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    1507 Manassas Dr Unit 51, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /37

      Est $212,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Hitchcock St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      418 Hitchcock St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Otto Epique Realty

  • /37

    $257,300

    Sold May 30, 2025

    520 3rd St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,278

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Jenks RE/MAX Preferred

    520 3rd St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /16

      Est $258,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Hitchcock St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      209 Hitchcock St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Machtan Harry Machtan Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home