9,577

Homes in ZIP Code 53913

Section Image
  • /36

    $328,175

    Sold May 23, 2025

    500 Louis, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wegner First Weber Inc

    500 Louis, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /41

      Est $237,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 East St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      808 East St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Michelle House To Home Now

  • /26

    $389,000

    Open House 6/06
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    502 Spring Creek Cir, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Tucked beside Baraboo's Golf Course is one of the most desirable and rare settings, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo delivers the kind of location that’s hard to replicate. The 3 season-screened porch has a great view of the 15th tee box, paired with the a seasonal creek; no needs to worry about encroaching properties here. The layout is both functional and inviting with first floor living,

    Douglas Ament Blue Water Realty, LLC

    502 Spring Creek Cir, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /11

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1523 15th St Unit 59, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,353

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Machtan Harry Machtan Realty, Inc.

    1523 15th St Unit 59, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /34

      Est $198,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 7th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      314 7th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wedvick Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /50

    $489,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    422 Eisenhower St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Now is your chance to own one of Greenfield Reserve’s most sought-after floor plans, newly enhanced to include an expanded dining area, a rear covered porch and a third-car garage. Thoughtfully redesigned, this plan seamlessly blends generous interior living with inviting outdoor space. Start your mornings on the newly added covered porch, where you can relax with a cup of coffee while taking in

    Maggie Van Zile Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    422 Eisenhower St, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    220 Elm St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,403

    Last Listing Agent Bob DeMars Restaino & Associates

    220 Elm St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /31

      Est $190,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 7th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      326 7th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Sigmund Bunbury, REALTORS-Wis Dells Realty

  • /12

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $258,276 per Acre

    Lot 27 22nd St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Reserve your lot now and start planning your new home in City of Baraboo! Phase 1 of the second addition to Rolling Meadows North is set to break ground soon, making this a great time to secure your homesite. Presales are beginning now, with road construction and basements scheduled to start in May 2026. Several thoughtfully designed floor plans are available, making it easy to choose a layout

    Kris Terry Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    Lot 27 22nd St, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /59

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    914 Ash St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,662

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

    914 Ash St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /7

      Est $196,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 7th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      331 7th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Zukas Real Broker LLC

  • /6

    $84,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $126,716 per Acre

    Lot 32 Greenfield Reserve, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Prime Vacant Lot in Greenfield Reserve – Bring Your Own Builder and Build Your Dream Home! This spacious, ready-to-build lot offers the opportunity to create a custom home in one of Baraboo’s newest neighborhoods. This Greenfield Reserve lot has municipal utilities available at the street and is located close to a public conservancy with walking paths and a future city park. Whether you're a

    Maggie Van Zile Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    Lot 32 Greenfield Reserve, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /44

    $260,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    619 Effinger Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,073

    Last Listing Agent Kara Hanko Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    619 Effinger Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /52

      Est $261,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 8th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      326 8th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • /5

    $599,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.68 Acres
    • $105,458 per Acre

    5.68 Acres Giebel, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    5.68 acre vacant parcel suitable for development with excellent visibility in the Town of Delton. Frontage along Hwy 12 and Giebel Ct. for possible future commercial development presently zoned agricultural. Seller will assist with zoning change if needed. Development potential for future multiple uses, Super location awesome traffic counts! Located close to the bustling city of the Lake Delton,

    Craig Endres Restaino & Associates

    5.68 Acres Giebel, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /19

    $347,575

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    702 Roosevelt St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Van Zile Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    702 Roosevelt St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /43

      Est $381,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      643 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

  • /12

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $258,276 per Acre

    Lot 29 22nd St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Reserve your lot now and start planning your new home in the City of Baraboo! Phase 1 of the second addition to Rolling Meadows North is set to break ground soon, making this a great time to secure your homesite. Presales are beginning now, with road construction and basements scheduled to start in May 2026. Several thoughtfully designed floor plans are available, making it easy to choose a

    Kris Terry Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    Lot 29 22nd St, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /36

    $252,200

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    414 8th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,178

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Mitchell First Weber Inc

    414 8th St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /42

      Est $374,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      636 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

  • /23

    $235,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    431 5th St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Welcome to the home that checks all the boxes you've been waiting for, plus some! Sellers have meticulously updated countless amenities, making this modern home, move-in ready! The fully remodeled kitchen boasts custom built cabinetry, new appliances, birch butcher block counter tops, and intent behind design! The bones of the home have the original charm of wood floors, arched entryway, and

    Rachael Hogan Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    431 5th St, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /47

    $335,625

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    509 Ernstmeyer Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,317

    Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    509 Ernstmeyer Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /48

      Est $369,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      840 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hays RE/MAX

  • /69

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    S4166 Crawford St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    SERENE LUXURY WITH BREATHTAKING VIEWS! This architectural retreat blends refined elegance with peaceful seclusion, offering a sophisticated 3-bed, 5-bath design. Step inside to soaring two-story ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and a striking fireplace that anchors the living room—where expansive windows showcase stunning views of the surrounding landscape. The main level is thoughtfully designed

    Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    S4166 Crawford St, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    353 Lake St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,000

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Schoenoff First Weber Inc

    353 Lake St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /34

      Est $314,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Valley Glen Ct, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      306 Valley Glen Ct, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

  • /68

    $529,900

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    E11616 N Reedsburg Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Wonderful opportunity to own this beautiful home with an amazing location directly between Baraboo and Lake Delton with views of the Rolling Bluffs! Home features a beautiful Sun Room and very unique open-concept layout with sunken living room, raised dining room, and sunken den/office space with wood burning stove fireplace. Property consists of 4 bedrooms, 3

    Brody Downie Badger Realty Team

    E11616 N Reedsburg Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /65

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    S5597 Oneil Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,955

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Baron Restaino & Associates

    S5597 Oneil Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /35

      Est $377,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Valley Glen Ct, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      319 Valley Glen Ct, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /10

    $543,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    S5731 Devil's Lake Pkwy, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Welcome to the Log Home of your dreams! This North woods cabin is a short stroll to the entrance of stunning Devils Lake State Park. Perfect fit for the whole family, a weekend getaway, and adding to or creating an investment portfolio! Close to serene golfing and pristine skiing hills, this home is in the ideal location for all year-round entertainment. The cabin features one-of-a-kind wood

    Rachael Hogan Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    S5731 Devil's Lake Pkwy, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /84

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    809 Oak St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,719

    Last Listing Agent Miki Smith Restaino & Associates

    809 Oak St, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /53

      Est $363,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      729 Parkside Ave, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

  • /37

    $510,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1050 Canyon Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Tucked within Wilderness Resort, this stand-alone cabin offers a rare blend of privacy, views, and income potential. Backing directly to Wild Rock’s executive golf course and just steps from Sundara Spa, the setting is hard to beat. Designed for gathering, the home features 4 bedrooms plus additional sleeping areas for up to 10 guests, along with 2 full baths and an open-concept living space. The

    Aaron Healey Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    1050 Canyon Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
  • /26

    $176,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    S4603A Raven Acres Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,667

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Fearing Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    S4603A Raven Acres Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /24

      Est $222,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Silver Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1342 Silver Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Schreiber RE/MAX

  • /84

    $430,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    1421 21st St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Welcome to effortless living in the City of Baraboo; where small-town charm meets everyday convenience. This beautiful 5 bed, 2 bath home, built in 2020, offers peace of mind of newer construction. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout filled with natural light, enhanced with vaulted ceilings and a bright color palette. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly together,

    Beth Goethel RE/MAX Preferred

    1421 21st St, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /12

    $191,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    721 Jacquelyn Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,930

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Machtan Harry Machtan Realty, Inc.

    721 Jacquelyn Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913
    • /37

      Est $234,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Silver Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1330 Silver Dr, Baraboo, WI 53913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

• /50

    $1,600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    S4121 Crawford St, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Endless potential meets rural functionality! This versatile farm property spans nearly 40 acres of productive land, well-suited for livestock or crop operations. Features include barns, machine sheds, a pole building, feed storage, and cement silos, along with a hog facility with nursery and on-site diesel storage. Two separate residences offer flexibility for owner occupancy, rental income, or

    Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    S4121 Crawford St, Baraboo, WI 53913
  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    L12 Poplar Rd, Delton, WI 53913

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $73,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

L12 Poplar Rd, Delton, WI 53913

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home